RS/IA
A.net/IA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
A-d-m 8-9 Middle School Track & Field and Cross Country - Adel, Iowa
you RUN the place
801 Nile Kinnick Dr S, Adel, Iowa, 50003, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Kinser Haselhuhn
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
9
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (3 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (4 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2010 Results - Central College Indoor
Published by
Winners
Mar 22nd 2010, 1:11pm
Comments
Central College Indoor
- Mar 20, 2010
Pella, IA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Abraham Lincoln
Adel-Desoto-Minburn
Ankeny
Atlantic
Centerville
CR Prairie
East Marshall
Fairfield
Griswold
Grundy Center
Interstate 35
Iowa City High
Iowa City West
Knoxville
Louisa-Muscatine
Marshalltown
Mt Pleasant
North Butler
Norwalk Community
Panorama Comm
Pella
Shenandoah
Southeast Polk
Theodore Roosevelt
Tipton
Tri-County
Unattached
Union
Washington
Waukee
West Liberty
Williamsburg
Men:
55m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
Women:
55m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bogaard, Brett
Pella
06.41
nwi
2
10
2
Cotton, Darian
Mt Pleasant
06.47
nwi
2
8
3
Zeigler, Darius
Marshalltown
06.57
nwi
2
6
4
Armstrong, Mike
Tri-County
06.66
nwi
2
5
5
Erenberger, Andy
CR Prairie
06.68
nwi
2
4
6
Steffensen, Ty
Marshalltown
06.69
nwi
1
3
7
Lavela, Amos
Iowa City High
06.73
nwi
1
1.50
7
Wauters, Jared
Union
06.73
nwi
1
1.50
9
Thomas, Andy
Tri-County
06.80
nwi
1
10
Brown, Teagan
Norwalk Communit
06.84
nwi
1
10
Eversage, Lani
Fairfield
06.84
nwi
2
12
Wrage, Dalton
Grundy Center
06.85
nwi
1
13
Baines, Earl
Iowa City High
06.88
nwi
1
14
Bump, Mason
Panorama Comm
06.92
nwi
2
15
Lockman, Zach
Centerville
06.94
nwi
2
16
Bower, Joe
Centerville
07.05
nwi
1
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bump, Mason
Panorama Comm
06.44
nwi
1
2
Bogaard, Brett
Pella
06.47
nwi
20
3
Eversage, Lani
Fairfield
06.64
nwi
14
4
Armstrong, Mike
Tri-County
06.65
nwi
21
5
Lockman, Zach
Centerville
06.67
nwi
1
6
Zeigler, Darius
Marshalltown
06.68
nwi
15
7
Cotton, Darian
Mt Pleasant
06.70
nwi
10
8
Erenberger, Andy
CR Prairie
06.75
nwi
4
8
Bower, Joe
Centerville
06.75
nwi
1
8
Wauters, Jared
Union
06.75
nwi
28
11
Thomas, Andy
Tri-County
06.80
nwi
26
12
Wrage, Dalton
Grundy Center
06.81
nwi
22
13
Steffensen, Ty
Marshalltown
06.82
nwi
5
13
Lavela, Amos
Iowa City High
06.82
nwi
6
13
Baines, Earl
Iowa City High
06.82
nwi
11
16
Brown, Teagan
Norwalk Communit
06.83
nwi
3
17
Johnson, Drew
Mt Pleasant
06.85
nwi
19
18
Shaull, Isaac
Tri-County
06.87
nwi
7
19
Ung, Andrew
Marshalltown
06.88
nwi
29
19
Dass, Conner
Ankeny
06.88
nwi
13
21
Montelongo, Hector
Iowa City High
06.89
nwi
7
21
Ryals, Levi
Tri-County
06.89
nwi
14
23
Brumbaugh, Colt
Tri-County
06.91
nwi
19
23
Hoffman, Russell
Tipton
06.91
nwi
18
25
Thompson, Alex
Marshalltown
06.93
nwi
3
25
White, Alex
Abraham Lincoln
06.93
nwi
16
27
Johnson, Jeremy
Iowa City High
06.94
nwi
30
27
Goode, Demetrius
Mt Pleasant
06.94
nwi
8
27
Ross, Levi
Grundy Center
06.94
nwi
17
30
Martinez, Gustavo
Marshalltown
06.96
nwi
18
30
Harris, Sterling
Iowa City High
06.96
nwi
24
32
Ardon, Anthony
Ankeny
06.97
nwi
30
32
Schenk, Ryan
Mt Pleasant
06.97
nwi
24
32
Kebschull, Joey
Iowa City High
06.97
nwi
27
32
Bredice, Joe
Ankeny
06.97
nwi
6
36
Thimesch, Nick
Marshalltown
06.98
nwi
25
36
Haselhuhn, Kinser
Adel-Desoto-Minb
06.98
nwi
26
36
King, Austin
Pella
06.98
nwi
13
39
Burnside, Wesley
Union
06.99
nwi
27
39
Hammes, Micheal
Fairfield
06.99
nwi
22
39
Thallas, Luke
Abraham Lincoln
06.99
nwi
28
39
Gray, Tyler
Centerville
06.99
nwi
23
39
Cave, Alex
Adel-Desoto-Minb
06.99
nwi
11
44
Grove, Jared
Adel-Desoto-Minb
07.00
nwi
8
44
Steffensen, Tad
Marshalltown
07.00
nwi
14
44
Kinney, Josh
Abraham Lincoln
07.00
nwi
31
44
Taylor, Korbin
Mt Pleasant
07.00
nwi
14
44
Mauer, Jason
Grundy Center
07.00
nwi
12
49
Stahl, Nathan
Ankeny
07.01
nwi
25
50
Alcorn, Jared
Pella
07.02
nwi
2
50
Shelton, Nick
Adel-Desoto-Minb
07.02
nwi
25
52
Borgerding, Dan
Pella
07.03
nwi
9
52
kay, jordan
Washington
07.03
nwi
3
52
Ewalt, Dacoda
Marshalltown
07.03
nwi
2
52
Moss, Rashid
Iowa City West
07.03
nwi
27
52
Wingard, Avery
Iowa City High
07.03
nwi
10
57
Graham, David
Interstate 35
07.04
nwi
11
57
Washington, Jasper
Iowa City High
07.04
nwi
28
57
Pevestorf, Lance
Norwalk Communit
07.04
nwi
4
60
Moorman, Ethan
Centerville
07.05
nwi
25
60
Schrieber, Brent
Abraham Lincoln
07.05
nwi
9
60
Jackson, Heath
Fairfield
07.05
nwi
23
60
Bataglia, Chris
Abraham Lincoln
07.05
nwi
20
64
Garner, Kyle
Abraham Lincoln
07.06
nwi
31
64
Steinke, Spencer
Tri-County
07.06
nwi
13
64
Topping, Andrew
Iowa City West
07.06
nwi
9
67
Pettigrew, Brandon
Marshalltown
07.07
nwi
21
67
Harper, Demetrius
CR Prairie
07.07
nwi
15
69
Rundall, Josh
CR Prairie
07.08
nwi
13
69
Cox, Taylor
Pella
07.08
nwi
14
71
Grigalashvili, George
Iowa City West
07.09
nwi
28
71
Kokaly, Chris
Mt Pleasant
07.09
nwi
21
73
Schlater, Chrstian
Abraham Lincoln
07.10
nwi
12
74
Greenslade, Kolby
Norwalk Communit
07.11
nwi
12
75
Duarte, Javon
Iowa City High
07.12
nwi
30
76
Bass, Kody
Louisa-Muscatine
07.13
nwi
22
76
Schoenrock, Clay
Atlantic
07.13
nwi
1
78
Dierks, Mitchell
Union
07.15
nwi
20
78
Bolte, Brandon
Ankeny
07.15
nwi
31
78
Klocko, Kole
Norwalk Communit
07.15
nwi
5
78
Huss, Hunter
Adel-Desoto-Minb
07.15
nwi
17
78
Sande, Ben
Adel-Desoto-Minb
07.15
nwi
9
78
Rogers, Richie
Louisa-Muscatine
07.15
nwi
4
84
Carter, Thaler
Centerville
07.16
nwi
20
84
Sierra, Andy
Louisa-Muscatine
07.16
nwi
19
84
Konfrst, Brandon
Pella
07.16
nwi
24
87
Holdefer, Paul
Mt Pleasant
07.19
nwi
8
87
Mackie, Nick
Grundy Center
07.19
nwi
24
87
England, Mikey
Centerville
07.19
nwi
19
90
Coble-Frakes, Jacob
CR Prairie
07.20
nwi
24
90
Dozier, Derek
CR Prairie
07.20
nwi
31
90
Muyskens, Kyle
Panorama Comm
07.20
nwi
22
90
Cawiezell, Tyler
Tipton
07.20
nwi
9
90
Moulds, Zach
Panorama Comm
07.20
nwi
12
90
Gloer, Michael
Iowa City High
07.20
nwi
29
96
Schoneboom, Ryan
Ankeny
07.21
nwi
24
96
McCleery, Tug
Louisa-Muscatine
07.21
nwi
7
96
Steele, Colin
Washington
07.21
nwi
12
96
Swehla, Zach
Iowa City High
07.21
nwi
21
96
Miller, Forrest
Fairfield
07.21
nwi
6
101
Ruiz, Junior
Marshalltown
07.22
nwi
12
101
Glenn, Gavin
Adel-Desoto-Minb
07.22
nwi
5
101
Floyd, Kenny
Norwalk Communit
07.22
nwi
2
101
Herrell, Walker
Ankeny
07.22
nwi
17
105
Iekel, Philip
Atlantic
07.24
nwi
13
106
Petersen, Nick
Interstate 35
07.25
nwi
4
106
Goodwin, Maverik
Washington
07.25
nwi
15
108
Studt, Chase
CR Prairie
07.27
nwi
31
108
Smith, Zach
Atlantic
07.27
nwi
5
108
Simpson, Zach
Fairfield
07.27
nwi
28
111
Bell, Jordan
Washington
07.29
nwi
10
111
Christofferson, Logan
Panorama Comm
07.29
nwi
19
113
McKendree, Sam
Grundy Center
07.30
nwi
5
114
Mlyenek, Garrett
Panorama Comm
07.31
nwi
23
114
Holzapfel, Christian
Atlantic
07.31
nwi
25
114
Burrell, Patrick
Ankeny
07.31
nwi
5
117
Beck, Adam
Abraham Lincoln
07.32
nwi
1
118
Carnahan, Mason
Fairfield
07.33
nwi
7
118
McDermott, Ryan
Atlantic
07.33
nwi
22
120
Rogers, Randy
Louisa-Muscatine
07.35
nwi
2
120
Schwenke, Brad
Atlantic
07.35
nwi
17
120
Ostby, Brittan
Mt Pleasant
07.35
nwi
24
120
Landherr, Paul
Marshalltown
07.35
nwi
2
124
Graybill, Cody
Abraham Lincoln
07.36
nwi
23
124
Thurston, Mark
CR Prairie
07.36
nwi
8
124
Chase, Garrett
Panorama Comm
07.36
nwi
21
127
Gimbel, Blake
Marshalltown
07.37
nwi
23
128
Howard, Tommy
Ankeny
07.38
nwi
7
128
Carle, Nate
Louisa-Muscatine
07.38
nwi
10
128
Curren, Jordan
Grundy Center
07.38
nwi
23
131
Moeller, Logan
Washington
07.40
nwi
30
131
Aeurbach, Jake
Atlantic
07.40
nwi
30
131
Fuller, Colton
Marshalltown
07.40
nwi
20
134
LeMarche, Matt
Iowa City High
07.41
nwi
29
134
Mohr, Keaton
Tipton
07.41
nwi
14
136
Pevestorf, Brandon
Norwalk Communit
07.43
nwi
27
136
Wilson, Taylor
Iowa City West
07.43
nwi
18
138
Engberg, Cameron
Mt Pleasant
07.47
nwi
4
138
trepanier, tyler
Washington
07.47
nwi
3
138
Moore, Houston
Centerville
07.47
nwi
26
138
Sebolt, Levi
Centerville
07.47
nwi
7
138
Hays, Aaron
Ankeny
07.47
nwi
11
138
Brown, Barrett
Panorama Comm
07.47
nwi
10
144
Gavigan, BJ
Centerville
07.49
nwi
29
145
George, Sam
Norwalk Communit
07.50
nwi
31
146
Smith, Collin
Panorama Comm
07.52
nwi
29
146
Humpfer, Tyler
Ankeny
07.52
nwi
27
148
shelangoski, wyatt
Washington
07.53
nwi
16
148
Wallace, Steven
CR Prairie
07.53
nwi
2
150
Onken, Chase
Norwalk Communit
07.55
nwi
16
151
Staley, Cristian
Louisa-Muscatine
07.56
nwi
24
151
Ockenfels, Matt
CR Prairie
07.56
nwi
15
153
Laughlin, Dillon
Fairfield
07.57
nwi
8
154
Cave, Dalton
Adel-Desoto-Minb
07.59
nwi
9
154
Hughes, David
Marshalltown
07.59
nwi
31
156
Saba, Morgan
CR Prairie
07.60
nwi
25
157
Swanson, Jonny
Fairfield
07.61
nwi
17
158
Urmie, Austin
Tipton
07.62
nwi
21
158
DeWaard, Josh
Pella
07.62
nwi
26
160
DeWaard, Jacob
Pella
07.63
nwi
30
160
Banes, Tanner
Marshalltown
07.63
nwi
9
160
Russel, Dylan
Atlantic
07.63
nwi
22
163
Jensen, Ryan
Marshalltown
07.65
nwi
7
164
Jensen, Tyler
Marshalltown
07.67
nwi
18
165
Honke, Paul
Atlantic
07.68
nwi
5
165
Keeler, Colby
Marshalltown
07.68
nwi
4
167
Counts, Tim
Marshalltown
07.69
nwi
25
168
cinero, carlos
Washington
07.70
nwi
22
169
Faust, Jon
Grundy Center
07.71
nwi
16
169
Mittauer, Conor
CR Prairie
07.71
nwi
7
171
Sass, Dillon
Abraham Lincoln
07.72
nwi
20
171
witt, austin
Washington
07.72
nwi
19
173
Carel, Thatcher
Centerville
07.75
nwi
26
173
Vilchez, Abrahan
Marshalltown
07.75
nwi
29
175
Washpun, Isaiah
Iowa City High
07.80
nwi
10
176
Kluver, Tyler
Marshalltown
07.83
nwi
26
177
Hammes, Justin
Fairfield
07.85
nwi
12
177
Buckner, Josh
Adel-Desoto-Minb
07.85
nwi
16
179
Shull, Lincoln
Mt Pleasant
07.87
nwi
10
180
Curry, Gage
Louisa-Muscatine
07.90
nwi
4
180
Grove, Jordan
Adel-Desoto-Minb
07.90
nwi
6
182
hoffman, justin
Washington
07.93
nwi
15
182
Willadesen, Blake
Abraham Lincoln
07.93
nwi
3
184
Skalsky, Kevin
CR Prairie
07.94
nwi
28
185
McVey, Chris
Atlantic
07.95
nwi
28
186
Nolan, Connor
CR Prairie
07.96
nwi
2
187
Buerskens, Conner
Marshalltown
07.97
nwi
6
188
Hanson, Gabriel
Iowa City West
07.98
nwi
14
189
Becker, Davey
Centerville
08.00
nwi
25
190
Freemon, Jeremy
Union
08.01
nwi
30
191
Cooper, Jamie
Fairfield
08.06
nwi
18
192
Perry, Austin
Norwalk Communit
08.09
nwi
13
193
bump, matt
Washington
08.19
nwi
6
194
dickenson, jake
Washington
08.29
nwi
3
195
Fisher, Nathan
Tri-County
08.31
nwi
15
196
Youngman, Jordan
Pella
08.35
nwi
14
197
rangel, brooks
Washington
08.36
nwi
26
198
Tramontana, Kyle
Fairfield
08.38
nwi
23
199
segebart, keaton
Washington
08.41
nwi
21
200
Hovey, Tyler
Atlantic
08.42
nwi
5
201
Fitten, Khayree
Mt Pleasant
08.53
nwi
8
202
Bibby, John
Iowa City West
08.63
nwi
30
203
Copeland, Dante
Panorama Comm
08.75
nwi
15
204
minard, jeues
Washington
08.80
nwi
16
205
Christensen, Seth
Atlantic
09.25
nwi
18
206
Thenuwara, Sahan
Iowa City West
09.35
nwi
16
--
Grote, Matt
Washington
DQ
nwi
3
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bogaard, Brett
Pella
23.09
nwi
1
10
2
Wauters, Jared
Union
24.00
nwi
1
8
3
Frank, Casey
Adel-Desoto-Minb
24.43
nwi
10
6
4
Susin, Tanner
Centerville
24.54
nwi
5
5
5
Carr, Darren
Theodore Rooseve
24.73
nwi
19
4
6
Hauser, Austin
Marshalltown
24.75
nwi
6
3
7
Pevestorf, Lance
Norwalk Communit
24.82
nwi
3
2
8
White, Alex
Abraham Lincoln
24.84
nwi
10
1
9
Grove, Jared
Adel-Desoto-Minb
24.87
nwi
12
10
Graham, David
Interstate 35
24.96
nwi
3
11
Mandernach, Jordan
Adel-Desoto-Minb
25.00
nwi
7
11
Cawiezell, Tyler
Tipton
25.00
nwi
14
13
Choplick, Christian
CR Prairie
25.02
nwi
7
14
Burnside, Wesley
Union
25.04
nwi
4
14
Baines, Earl
Iowa City High
25.04
nwi
11
16
Gray, Tyler
Centerville
25.08
nwi
5
17
Pettigrew, Brandon
Marshalltown
25.19
nwi
11
18
Kebschull, Joey
Iowa City High
25.22
nwi
12
19
Mason, Aaron
Pella
25.25
nwi
4
20
Stock, Jessie
Union
25.26
nwi
23
21
McCoy, Jordan
Centerville
25.29
nwi
6
22
Ardon, Anthony
Ankeny
25.33
nwi
3
22
Shelton, Nick
Adel-Desoto-Minb
25.33
nwi
9
24
Bower, Joe
Centerville
25.40
nwi
14
25
Wassenaar, Jake
Pella
25.41
nwi
13
26
Goode, Demetrius
Mt Pleasant
25.52
nwi
16
27
Moorman, Ethan
Centerville
25.53
nwi
6
27
Thallas, Luke
Abraham Lincoln
25.53
nwi
20
27
Jahn, Derek
Interstate 35
25.53
nwi
4
30
Menuey, Nate
Marshalltown
25.55
nwi
9
31
Onken, Chase
Norwalk Communit
25.59
nwi
4
32
Schlater, Chrstian
Abraham Lincoln
25.63
nwi
22
33
Jenkins, Daryl
Iowa City West
25.65
nwi
15
34
Konfrst, Brandon
Pella
25.68
nwi
13
34
Garner, Kyle
Abraham Lincoln
25.68
nwi
14
36
Greiner, Bobby
Adel-Desoto-Minb
25.72
nwi
16
36
Bataglia, Chris
Abraham Lincoln
25.72
nwi
10
38
Wellington, Justis
Mt Pleasant
25.75
nwi
21
39
Hoffman, Grant
Marshalltown
25.82
nwi
10
40
Lapour, Zach
Adel-Desoto-Minb
25.87
nwi
13
41
England, Mikey
Centerville
25.88
nwi
5
42
Kokaly, Chris
Mt Pleasant
25.89
nwi
14
42
Dass, Conner
Ankeny
25.89
nwi
3
44
Steffensen, Tad
Marshalltown
25.90
nwi
8
45
Landherr, Paul
Marshalltown
25.91
nwi
26
46
Volz, Trevor
Adel-Desoto-Minb
25.97
nwi
14
46
Greenslade, Kolby
Norwalk Communit
25.97
nwi
1
46
Schrieber, Brent
Abraham Lincoln
25.97
nwi
16
46
Wrage, Dalton
Grundy Center
25.97
nwi
2
46
Grove, Jordan
Adel-Desoto-Minb
25.97
nwi
15
51
Klocko, Kole
Norwalk Communit
25.98
nwi
3
52
Alcorn, Jared
Pella
26.00
nwi
8
53
VanDyke, Landon
Pella
26.06
nwi
12
54
Abdelgalil, Muhab
Iowa City High
26.09
nwi
16
55
Dozier, Derek
CR Prairie
26.11
nwi
17
56
Studt, Chase
CR Prairie
26.15
nwi
12
57
Smith, Collin
Panorama Comm
26.25
nwi
9
58
Steele, Colin
Washington
26.29
nwi
17
59
Brown, Logan
Centerville
26.31
nwi
17
60
Wells, Shawn
Ankeny
26.38
nwi
18
60
DeWaard, Josh
Pella
26.38
nwi
10
62
Fuller, Austin
Pella
26.43
nwi
9
63
Harwood, Corbin
Fairfield
26.44
nwi
14
64
Fitten, Khayree
Mt Pleasant
26.45
nwi
28
65
Cave, Alex
Adel-Desoto-Minb
26.46
nwi
11
66
Sheppard, Mitch
Pella
26.50
nwi
16
66
Petersen, Nick
Interstate 35
26.50
nwi
7
68
Kinney, Josh
Abraham Lincoln
26.53
nwi
26
68
Schmidt, Austin
Adel-Desoto-Minb
26.53
nwi
23
70
Wallace, Steven
CR Prairie
26.57
nwi
19
71
kay, jordan
Washington
26.66
nwi
18
72
Wilson, Taylor
Iowa City West
26.70
nwi
21
72
Shannon, Adam
Ankeny
26.70
nwi
5
74
Jensen, Tyler
Marshalltown
26.81
nwi
19
75
Howard, Tommy
Ankeny
26.91
nwi
8
76
Jensen, Ryan
Marshalltown
27.02
nwi
11
77
Herrell, Walker
Ankeny
27.03
nwi
6
77
Glenn, Gavin
Adel-Desoto-Minb
27.03
nwi
15
79
McCleery, Tug
Louisa-Muscatine
27.08
nwi
13
80
Burrell, Patrick
Ankeny
27.09
nwi
7
80
Graybill, Cody
Abraham Lincoln
27.09
nwi
22
82
Ostby, Brittan
Mt Pleasant
27.10
nwi
26
83
Engberg, Cameron
Mt Pleasant
27.15
nwi
20
84
Holdefer, Paul
Mt Pleasant
27.16
nwi
18
84
Bell, Jordan
Washington
27.16
nwi
27
86
Thurston, Mark
CR Prairie
27.20
nwi
20
87
Hudson, Austin
Adel-Desoto-Minb
27.22
nwi
19
88
Moss, Rashid
Iowa City West
27.23
nwi
24
89
DeWaard, Jacob
Pella
27.26
nwi
13
90
Carnahan, Mason
Fairfield
27.27
nwi
22
90
Sande, Ben
Adel-Desoto-Minb
27.27
nwi
25
92
Holzapfel, Christian
Atlantic
27.34
nwi
15
93
cinero, carlos
Washington
27.36
nwi
29
94
Schaudt, Kollin
Pella
27.49
nwi
23
95
Olson, Nick
Louisa-Muscatine
27.53
nwi
24
95
Faust, Jon
Grundy Center
27.53
nwi
3
97
Moeller, Logan
Washington
27.69
nwi
18
98
Swanson, Jonny
Fairfield
27.78
nwi
29
98
Behrle, Kyle
Tipton
27.78
nwi
24
100
Zhang, Troy
Marshalltown
27.83
nwi
23
101
Spickerman, Jacob
Tipton
27.88
nwi
29
102
Mohr, Keaton
Tipton
27.91
nwi
26
103
Sebolt, Levi
Centerville
27.99
nwi
22
104
Elkins-Nesheim, Lucas
Iowa City West
28.00
nwi
30
105
Buckner, Josh
Adel-Desoto-Minb
28.05
nwi
19
106
Mills, Michael
Unattached
28.16
nwi
8
107
shelangoski, wyatt
Washington
28.25
nwi
27
108
Carel, Thatcher
Centerville
28.27
nwi
25
109
Saba, Morgan
CR Prairie
28.31
nwi
21
110
Cave, Dalton
Adel-Desoto-Minb
28.47
nwi
17
111
Mittauer, Conor
CR Prairie
28.51
nwi
21
112
Buerskens, Conner
Marshalltown
28.52
nwi
16
113
Keeler, Colby
Marshalltown
28.65
nwi
28
114
Ockenfels, Matt
CR Prairie
28.69
nwi
30
115
Willadesen, Blake
Abraham Lincoln
28.70
nwi
26
116
Ruddick, Conner
Marshalltown
28.72
nwi
18
117
Davis, Zach
Tipton
28.76
nwi
28
118
Kluver, Tyler
Marshalltown
28.81
nwi
25
119
witt, austin
Washington
28.83
nwi
31
120
Hanson, Gabriel
Iowa City West
29.12
nwi
31
121
Metheny, Josh
Atlantic
29.21
nwi
30
122
trepanier, tyler
Washington
29.26
nwi
31
123
Schwarz, Daniel
Fairfield
29.27
nwi
29
124
Hammes, Justin
Fairfield
29.30
nwi
29
125
Shull, Lincoln
Mt Pleasant
29.47
nwi
28
126
Becker, Davey
Centerville
29.59
nwi
32
127
Buchman, Colin
Adel-Desoto-Minb
29.70
nwi
25
128
Beck, Adam
Abraham Lincoln
29.92
nwi
19
129
munoz, ulices
Washington
29.93
nwi
32
130
Gavigan, BJ
Centerville
29.95
nwi
29
131
Cooper, Jamie
Fairfield
30.00
nwi
32
131
bump, matt
Washington
30.00
nwi
30
133
Skalsky, Kevin
CR Prairie
30.03
nwi
27
134
Nolan, Connor
CR Prairie
30.06
nwi
31
135
Jacqu, Dontae
Theodore Rooseve
30.33
nwi
18
136
Sass, Dillon
Abraham Lincoln
30.73
nwi
17
137
Tramontana, Kyle
Fairfield
30.76
nwi
32
138
dickenson, jake
Washington
30.96
nwi
31
139
minard, jeues
Washington
31.18
nwi
32
140
Chacon, Mauricio
Marshalltown
31.43
nwi
27
141
segebart, keaton
Washington
31.81
nwi
31
142
Brown, Barrett
Panorama Comm
31.86
nwi
28
143
Turner, Justin
Union
32.19
nwi
23
144
Fisher, Nathan
Tri-County
32.35
nwi
27
145
Thenuwara, Sahan
Iowa City West
35.74
nwi
32
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kong, Khor
Marshalltown
52.70
1
10
2
Raney, Greg
Ankeny
53.88
1
8
3
James, Jimma
Marshalltown
54.03
6
6
4
Purdy, Zach
Union
54.08
1
5
5
Bunz, Austin
Union
54.28
4
4
6
McPherren, Blake
Centerville
54.39
3
3
7
Ross, Levi
Grundy Center
54.40
1
2
8
Brown, Teagan
Norwalk Communit
54.61
5
1
9
Brenneman, Lucas
Iowa City West
54.88
11
10
Shipley, Jack
Tipton
55.59
9
10
Gustafson, Grant
Pella
55.59
4
12
Freeman, Michael
Theodore Rooseve
55.75
8
13
Bredesky, Logan
Ankeny
55.84
6
14
Hovey, Lane
Adel-Desoto-Minb
55.89
8
15
Carson, Grady
Centerville
55.93
5
16
Dixon, Alex
Abraham Lincoln
56.00
7
17
Olsen, Alex
Abraham Lincoln
56.03
6
18
Martinez, Gustavo
Marshalltown
56.20
3
19
Haselhuhn, Kinser
Adel-Desoto-Minb
56.28
3
20
Hoyle, Tylor
Mt Pleasant
56.49
13
21
Stahl, Nathan
Ankeny
56.50
7
22
VanDyke, Caleb
Interstate 35
56.67
3
23
Johnson, Bryant
Theodore Rooseve
56.75
6
24
Brown, Deon
Theodore Rooseve
56.88
11
25
Leachmon, Frank
Theodore Rooseve
57.00
2
26
Meyers, Chris
Pella
57.20
9
27
Wagner, Brandal
Ankeny
57.53
2
28
Lapour, Zach
Adel-Desoto-Minb
57.54
1
29
Kent, Shaun
Interstate 35
57.55
4
30
Dillon, Drew
Centerville
57.63
10
30
Norland, Derek
Iowa City West
57.63
11
32
Shull, Connor
Mt Pleasant
58.04
8
33
Kibby, Calvin
Ankeny
58.16
4
34
Klocko, Carson
Norwalk Communit
58.19
10
35
Haning, Colton
Pella
58.31
11
36
Hays, Aaron
Ankeny
58.34
2
37
McKendree, Sam
Grundy Center
58.38
6
38
Thorne, Tommy
Mt Pleasant
58.51
9
39
Dass, Conner
Ankeny
58.79
4
40
Metz, Tanner
Marshalltown
58.81
8
41
Howard, Tommy
Ankeny
58.90
7
42
Goodwin, Maverik
Washington
58.94
10
43
Shannon, Adam
Ankeny
58.97
5
44
Anderson, Adam
Louisa-Muscatine
59.52
12
45
Wieneke, Mark
Iowa City West
59.63
9
46
Hughes, David
Marshalltown
59.71
9
47
Bacon, Brian
Marshalltown
59.73
9
48
Love, Alex
Fairfield
59.87
10
49
Robinson, Andrew
Iowa City West
1:00.09
15
50
Myers, Derek
CR Prairie
1:00.20
13
51
Lathrop, Eric
Ankeny
1:01.35
2
52
Strausser, Dalton
Iowa City West
1:02.09
16
53
George, Sam
Norwalk Communit
1:02.19
10
54
Galloway, Luke
CR Prairie
1:02.38
2
55
Miller, Forrest
Fairfield
1:02.51
13
56
Raushenberger, Austen
Louisa-Muscatine
1:02.78
12
57
Schloss, Isacc
Fairfield
1:03.63
13
58
Alexia, Yale
Grundy Center
1:03.67
4
59
Kibby, Steven
Ankeny
1:04.29
5
60
Brune, Nick
CR Prairie
1:04.60
17
61
Ulis, Rasheen
Theodore Rooseve
1:04.72
16
62
Bolte, Brandon
Ankeny
1:04.75
5
63
Smith, Nate
Mt Pleasant
1:04.97
12
64
Crees, Will
Union
1:05.06
14
65
Russel, Dylan
Atlantic
1:05.08
15
66
Canady, Adam
Iowa City West
1:05.71
16
67
Martz, Avery
Iowa City West
1:06.65
17
68
Stegall, John
Iowa City West
1:07.57
13
69
Mulford, Logan
Mt Pleasant
1:08.10
14
70
Pelzer, Scott
Tipton
1:08.12
16
70
Cobb, Josh
Panorama Comm
1:08.12
16
72
Shaner, Ammon
Fairfield
1:08.68
12
73
Tedrow, JD
CR Prairie
1:08.72
18
74
Beck, Adam
Abraham Lincoln
1:08.90
15
75
Gavigan, BJ
Centerville
1:09.29
14
76
McCleary, Ben
Louisa-Muscatine
1:09.53
14
77
Koopman, Sean
CR Prairie
1:10.12
17
78
Bibby, John
Iowa City West
1:10.22
17
79
Jacqu, Dontae
Theodore Rooseve
1:10.31
17
80
Choplick, Christian
CR Prairie
1:11.14
18
81
Kaefring, Seth
Tipton
1:13.34
18
82
Ostby, Zach
Mt Pleasant
1:13.44
15
83
Donohue, Parker
Tipton
1:24.47
18
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Woodson, Seth
Union
2:05.72
1
10
2
Hovey, Lane
Adel-Desoto-Minb
2:08.09
1
8
3
Wittenberg, Zach
Pella
2:08.84
1
6
4
Riccelli, Tanner
Norwalk Communit
2:09.39
1
5
5
Gettemy, Mike
Marshalltown
2:09.53
1
4
6
Hall, Ben
Iowa City West
2:09.70
1
3
7
Wood, Austin
Tipton
2:13.40
1
2
8
Kremer, Christian
Marshalltown
2:13.50
1
1
9
Byrd, Spencer
Tipton
2:13.53
1
10
Walker, Richard
Marshalltown
2:16.67
1
11
Fitzsimmons, Keegan
Pella
2:17.37
1
12
Suttie, Grant
Theodore Rooseve
2:17.39
1
13
Gaul, Logan
Tipton
2:18.24
1
14
Watts, Austin
Marshalltown
2:18.51
1
15
Haning, Colton
Pella
2:20.00
1
16
Jones, Evan
Pella
2:20.78
1
17
Talbert, Daniel
Marshalltown
2:21.00
1
18
Conrad, Ethan
Mt Pleasant
2:21.28
1
19
Barrett, Andrew
Theodore Rooseve
2:21.35
1
20
Hoye, Parker
Atlantic
2:21.94
1
21
Rozeboom, Lincoln
Iowa City West
2:22.28
1
22
Lawler, Brady
Marshalltown
2:23.42
1
23
Mugemangango, Andrew
Marshalltown
2:23.53
1
24
Busch, Peyton
Centerville
2:23.95
1
25
Freude, John
Theodore Rooseve
2:24.10
1
26
Wickwire, Mike
Marshalltown
2:25.15
1
27
Seabra, Daniel
Iowa City West
2:25.70
1
28
Christensen, Chad
Atlantic
2:26.06
1
29
Sanchez, Nestor
Marshalltown
2:26.22
1
30
Miller, Kyle
Tipton
2:26.28
1
31
Knuth, Trevor
Atlantic
2:26.71
1
32
Ita, Alex
Mt Pleasant
2:26.87
1
33
Decker, Nick
Abraham Lincoln
2:26.94
1
34
hora, mitchell
Washington
2:27.25
1
35
Sievers, Ryan
Pella
2:27.57
1
36
Graybill, Cody
Abraham Lincoln
2:28.00
1
37
Kurth, Jeremy
Iowa City West
2:28.27
1
38
woods, spencer
Washington
2:28.31
1
39
Wells, Zach
Marshalltown
2:28.33
1
40
Grothe, Ben
Centerville
2:28.88
1
41
Johnson, Bryant
Theodore Rooseve
2:28.94
1
42
Laing, Tyler
Tipton
2:30.16
1
43
Schmidt, Austin
Adel-Desoto-Minb
2:31.94
1
44
Willadesen, Blake
Abraham Lincoln
2:31.99
1
45
Cross, Josh
Abraham Lincoln
2:32.66
1
46
Allen, Brady
Union
2:32.78
1
47
Dougherty, Brad
Norwalk Communit
2:32.97
1
48
Oleary, Collin
Adel-Desoto-Minb
2:33.69
1
49
Johnson, Drew
Mt Pleasant
2:33.96
1
50
Eshoo, Zak
Norwalk Communit
2:34.12
1
51
Hoegh, Stuart
Atlantic
2:34.72
1
52
Miller, Brad
Union
2:34.80
1
53
Landt-Rider, Barry
Marshalltown
2:35.19
1
54
hoffman, justin
Washington
2:35.59
1
55
Pelzer, Scott
Tipton
2:35.71
1
56
wheeler, chris
Washington
2:36.87
1
57
Zhang, Troy
Marshalltown
2:37.01
1
58
Ewalt, Austin
Marshalltown
2:37.64
1
59
Parsons, Austin
Iowa City West
2:38.06
1
60
Dalluge, Evan
Union
2:39.26
1
61
Thomas, Skyler
Centerville
2:41.32
1
62
Eaton, Logan
Adel-Desoto-Minb
2:41.47
1
63
Cunhs, Jarrod
Marshalltown
2:41.94
1
64
Wong, Eric
Adel-Desoto-Minb
2:45.09
1
65
Davis, Chris
Theodore Rooseve
2:45.34
1
66
Tovar, Isaac
Louisa-Muscatine
2:45.84
1
67
McFarlin, Ryan
Marshalltown
2:49.17
1
68
Anderson, Josh
Adel-Desoto-Minb
2:49.32
1
69
Bryson, Chase
Louisa-Muscatine
2:52.18
1
70
Heiland, Cody
Adel-Desoto-Minb
2:52.63
1
71
Lucas, Anthony
Atlantic
2:53.47
1
72
Misiag, Quentin
Iowa City West
2:55.29
1
73
Chacon, Mauricio
Marshalltown
2:59.45
1
74
Obruca, Dominick
Marshalltown
3:05.70
1
75
Fisher, Nathan
Tri-County
3:09.25
1
76
Skinner, Ray
Tri-County
3:10.70
1
77
Richerodt, Carter
Marshalltown
3:25.57
1
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stuart, Ryson
Iowa City West
4:43.60
1
10
2
Gettemy, Mike
Marshalltown
4:43.65
1
8
3
Kremer, Christian
Marshalltown
4:45.77
1
6
4
Jellison, Logan
Centerville
4:48.23
1
5
5
Suttie, Grant
Theodore Rooseve
4:56.78
1
4
6
Watts, Austin
Marshalltown
4:57.78
1
3
7
Anderson, Kit
Norwalk Communit
4:58.47
1
2
8
Pingel, Wade
Pella
5:01.34
1
1
9
Wellington, Justis
Mt Pleasant
5:01.84
1
10
Fagan, Thomas
Iowa City High
5:02.22
1
11
Barrett, Andrew
Theodore Rooseve
5:03.75
1
12
Karamitros, Luke
Atlantic
5:04.89
1
13
Busch, Peyton
Centerville
5:07.06
1
14
Fitzsimmons, Keegan
Pella
5:08.44
1
15
Thorne, Bobby
Mt Pleasant
5:09.56
1
16
Sanchez, Nestor
Marshalltown
5:09.72
1
17
Hiers, Josh
Abraham Lincoln
5:10.31
1
18
Jones, Evan
Pella
5:12.17
1
19
Cidio, Dominic
Grundy Center
5:12.88
1
20
Freude, John
Theodore Rooseve
5:13.97
1
21
Hahn, Eric
Mt Pleasant
5:15.37
1
22
Kurth, Jeremy
Iowa City West
5:18.54
1
23
Verhoef, Jon
Pella
5:18.93
1
24
Grothe, Ben
Centerville
5:18.98
1
25
Mitchell, Chris
Pella
5:19.75
1
26
Davidson, Ryan
Grundy Center
5:20.99
1
27
Tran-Phan, Nhan
Iowa City West
5:22.05
1
28
Conrad, Ethan
Mt Pleasant
5:22.20
1
29
Wells, Zach
Marshalltown
5:22.31
1
30
Sanchez, Alan
Washington
5:23.65
1
31
Hall, Tony
Union
5:24.27
1
32
Ndihokubwayo, Bertrand
Ankeny
5:26.17
1
33
Gipson, Juston
Tipton
5:27.38
1
34
Wettengel, Dan
Abraham Lincoln
5:29.91
1
35
Davis, Jason
Fairfield
5:30.47
1
36
Brodersen-Rodriguez, Sam
Iowa City High
5:32.99
1
37
Goff, Levi
Louisa-Muscatine
5:33.50
1
38
Dougherty, Brad
Norwalk Communit
5:33.56
1
39
Glanz, Chris
Ankeny
5:35.27
1
40
Parsons, Austin
Iowa City West
5:35.72
1
41
Van Draska, Briar
CR Prairie
5:36.53
1
42
Roode, Kyle
Ankeny
5:39.59
1
43
Landt-Rider, Barry
Marshalltown
5:39.71
1
44
Owen, Andrew
Ankeny
5:41.62
1
45
Schwab, Derek
Iowa City High
5:41.72
1
46
O'Hair, Logan
Centerville
5:43.00
1
47
Cobb, Josh
Panorama Comm
5:44.06
1
48
Thomas, Skyler
Centerville
5:45.66
1
49
Laing, Tyler
Tipton
5:49.59
1
50
Atwell, Ethan
Panorama Comm
5:50.02
1
51
Lathrum, Dylan
Ankeny
5:53.02
1
52
Tovar, Isaac
Louisa-Muscatine
5:57.25
1
53
Witbeck, Keegan
Louisa-Muscatine
5:59.86
1
54
Shanley, Thomas
CR Prairie
6:01.97
1
55
Buatti, Sam
Iowa City High
6:04.99
1
56
Oleary, Collin
Adel-Desoto-Minb
6:06.37
1
57
Anderson, Josh
Adel-Desoto-Minb
6:06.66
1
58
Serbousek, Chris
CR Prairie
6:07.39
1
59
Folvag, Jacob
Ankeny
6:11.91
1
60
Grage, Chase
Tipton
6:12.50
1
61
McFarlin, Ryan
Marshalltown
6:15.29
1
62
Obruca, Dominick
Marshalltown
6:16.03
1
63
Cunhs, Jarrod
Marshalltown
6:23.35
1
64
Heiland, Cody
Adel-Desoto-Minb
6:24.03
1
65
Anderson, JT
CR Prairie
6:27.01
1
66
Wong, Eric
Adel-Desoto-Minb
6:29.09
1
67
Eaton, Logan
Adel-Desoto-Minb
6:29.22
1
68
Bryson, Chase
Louisa-Muscatine
6:38.48
1
69
Pleiness, Alex
CR Prairie
6:57.75
1
70
Richerodt, Carter
Marshalltown
7:12.55
1
71
Wood, Cody
Tipton
7:19.13
1
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mittman, Scott
Iowa City High
9:50.70
1
10
2
James, Jimma
Marshalltown
10:03.00
1
8
3
Canady, Frank
Iowa City West
10:11.93
1
6
4
Fink, Patrick
Marshalltown
10:24.14
1
5
5
Anderson, Kit
Norwalk Communit
10:32.59
1
4
6
Rozeboom, Lincoln
Iowa City West
10:58.09
1
3
7
Talbert, Daniel
Marshalltown
10:58.24
1
2
8
Gaul, Logan
Tipton
10:58.59
1
1
9
Seabra, Daniel
Iowa City West
10:59.06
1
10
Gipson, Juston
Tipton
11:26.33
1
11
Lawler, Brady
Marshalltown
11:29.33
1
12
Hiers, Josh
Abraham Lincoln
11:37.28
1
13
Sievers, Ryan
Pella
11:51.06
1
14
Goff, Levi
Louisa-Muscatine
11:51.85
1
15
Olson, Jordan
Union
11:51.95
1
16
Cobb, Josh
Panorama Comm
11:57.82
1
17
Atwell, Ethan
Panorama Comm
12:00.28
1
18
Tedrow, JD
CR Prairie
12:05.36
1
19
Galloway, Luke
CR Prairie
12:06.53
1
20
Davidson, Ryan
Grundy Center
12:10.16
1
21
Brune, Nick
CR Prairie
12:14.97
1
22
Koopman, Sean
CR Prairie
12:15.14
1
23
Tran, James
Iowa City High
12:27.07
1
24
Choplick, Christian
CR Prairie
12:29.47
1
25
Wettengel, Dan
Abraham Lincoln
12:40.53
1
Mens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mandernach, Jordan
Adel-Desoto-Minb
07.86
nwi
1
10
2
Moorman, Brandon
Mt Pleasant
08.08
nwi
1
8
3
Volz, Trevor
Adel-Desoto-Minb
08.13
nwi
1
6
4
Curran, Grant
Fairfield
08.14
nwi
1
5
5
Raney, Greg
Ankeny
08.17
nwi
1
4
6
Leachmon, Frank
Theodore Rooseve
08.24
nwi
1
3
7
Greer, Mason
Iowa City High
08.25
nwi
1
2
8
Hoffman, Grant
Marshalltown
08.31
nwi
2
1
9
Kent, Shaun
Interstate 35
08.34
nwi
1
10
VerSteeg, Jace
Pella
08.45
nwi
2
11
Hudson, Austin
Adel-Desoto-Minb
08.49
nwi
2
12
Henry, Andy
Panorama Comm
08.56
nwi
2
13
Wang, Alex
Iowa City West
08.65
nwi
2
14
Lane, Adam
Mt Pleasant
08.77
nwi
2
15
Dorsett, Dalton
Panorama Comm
08.82
nwi
2
--
Poore, Andrew
Atlantic
DQ
nwi
2
Mens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Curran, Grant
Fairfield
07.98
nwi
3
2
Moorman, Brandon
Mt Pleasant
08.08
nwi
6
3
Raney, Greg
Ankeny
08.17
nwi
4
4
Mandernach, Jordan
Adel-Desoto-Minb
08.25
nwi
3
4
Volz, Trevor
Adel-Desoto-Minb
08.25
nwi
4
6
Greer, Mason
Iowa City High
08.29
nwi
1
7
Kent, Shaun
Interstate 35
08.43
nwi
5
8
Leachmon, Frank
Theodore Rooseve
08.45
nwi
2
9
Poore, Andrew
Atlantic
08.47
nwi
2
9
Hoffman, Grant
Marshalltown
08.47
nwi
5
11
VerSteeg, Jace
Pella
08.50
nwi
4
12
Dorsett, Dalton
Panorama Comm
08.67
nwi
1
13
Henry, Andy
Panorama Comm
08.73
nwi
6
14
Hudson, Austin
Adel-Desoto-Minb
08.75
nwi
3
15
Lane, Adam
Mt Pleasant
08.76
nwi
1
16
Wang, Alex
Iowa City West
08.87
nwi
3
17
Cave, Alex
Adel-Desoto-Minb
08.89
nwi
1
18
Carnahan, Kyle
Marshalltown
08.91
nwi
4
19
Wells, Shawn
Ankeny
08.93
nwi
5
20
Brenneman, Lucas
Iowa City West
09.07
nwi
6
21
Moulds, Zach
Panorama Comm
09.15
nwi
2
22
Wieneke, Mark
Iowa City West
09.16
nwi
4
23
Meyers, Chris
Pella
09.22
nwi
6
24
Fiala, Kyle
Tipton
09.24
nwi
2
25
Purdy, Zach
Union
09.30
nwi
1
26
Crosbie, Caleb
Iowa City West
09.41
nwi
6
27
Pingel, Wade
Pella
09.46
nwi
5
28
Klocko, Carson
Norwalk Communit
09.50
nwi
5
29
Begey, Tyler
Tipton
09.65
nwi
5
30
Roemerman, Dan
Iowa City High
09.68
nwi
6
31
Brown, Deon
Theodore Rooseve
09.75
nwi
2
32
Cave, Dalton
Adel-Desoto-Minb
09.82
nwi
4
33
DuPre, Kenny
Pella
09.83
nwi
2
33
Marsh, Travis
Ankeny
09.83
nwi
3
35
Huss, Hunter
Adel-Desoto-Minb
09.94
nwi
4
36
Pevestorf, Brandon
Norwalk Communit
10.06
nwi
6
37
Schwarz, Daniel
Fairfield
10.15
nwi
1
38
Beck, Adam
Abraham Lincoln
10.30
nwi
1
39
Schoenrock, Clay
Atlantic
10.50
nwi
1
40
Gray, Christian
Union
10.54
nwi
6
41
Ruddick, Conner
Marshalltown
10.60
nwi
2
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams
,
Rogers
,
Williams
,
Freeman
Iowa City West
1:36.00
1
10
2
Martinez
,
Carlson
,
Thimesch
,
Zeigler
Marshalltown
1:37.69
2
8
3
Johnson
,
Grenko
,
Harris
,
Montelon
Iowa City High
1:37.81
1
6
4
Leachmon
,
Duos
,
Davis
,
Freeman
Theodore Rooseve
1:38.25
1
5
5
Susin
,
Foster
,
Gray
,
Lockman
Centerville
1:38.37
2
4
6
Ruddick
,
Steffens
,
Carnahan
,
Thompson
Marshalltown
1:39.34
4
3
7
Armstron
,
Shaull
,
Thomas
,
Brumbaug
Tri-County
1:39.49
2
2
8
Hoffman
,
Cawiezel
,
Doermann
,
Phelps
Tipton
1:40.47
4
1
9
Relay Team
Pella
1:40.91
3
10
Curran
,
Hammes
,
Jackson
,
Eversage
Fairfield
1:40.93
2
11
Relay Team
Panorama Comm
1:41.20
1
12
Relay Team
Centerville
1:41.22
5
13
Dozier
,
Steichen
,
Mittauer
,
Studt
CR Prairie
1:41.40
1
14
Relay Team
Mt Pleasant
1:41.62
3
15
Schriebe
,
Bataglia
,
White
,
Thallas
Abraham Lincoln
1:41.85
5
16
Relay Team
Interstate 35
1:41.91
2
17
Manderna
,
Cave
,
Frank
,
Shelton
Adel-Desoto-Minb
1:42.38
2
18
Pevestor
,
Pevestor
,
George
,
Klocko
Norwalk Communit
1:42.63
5
19
Downing
,
Mahood
,
Siebel
,
Hadachek
Union
1:43.04
4
20
Glenn
,
Grove
,
Hudson
,
Grove
Adel-Desoto-Minb
1:43.50
3
21
Curren
,
Mackie
,
Mauer
,
Wrage
Grundy Center
1:43.94
1
22
Relay Team
Pella
1:44.69
5
23
Schwenke
,
Iekel
,
Franken
,
Poore
Atlantic
1:44.92
5
24
Kebschul
,
LeMarche
,
Gloer
,
Ledger
Iowa City High
1:45.09
6
25
Lavela
,
Washingt
,
Swehla
,
Putnam
Iowa City High
1:45.25
3
26
Topping
,
Grigalas
,
Crosbie
,
Bryant
Iowa City West
1:45.31
4
27
Relay Team
Mt Pleasant
1:46.00
3
28
Saba
,
Wallace
,
Thurston
,
Coble-Fr
CR Prairie
1:46.34
8
29
McDermot
,
Smith
,
Holzapfe
,
Aeurbach
Atlantic
1:46.70
7
30
Wingard
,
Baines
,
Fosse
,
Greer
Iowa City High
1:46.73
6
31
Phillips
,
Rogers
,
Winkle
,
Ricklefs
Louisa-Muscatine
1:47.00
8
32
Johnson
,
Johnson
,
Kempf
,
Simpson
Fairfield
1:47.29
3
33
Relay Team
Pella
1:47.42
6
34
Bass
,
Staley
,
McCleery
,
Carle
Louisa-Muscatine
1:47.54
5
35
Sullivan
,
Joshua
,
Ulis
,
Jacqu
Theodore Rooseve
1:48.19
6
36
Sierra
,
Rogers
,
Curry
,
Clester
Louisa-Muscatine
1:48.91
7
37
Hughes
,
Gimbel
,
Counts
,
Fuller
Marshalltown
1:49.02
7
38
Ryals
,
Carruthe
,
Steinke
,
Striegel
Tri-County
1:49.43
4
39
Cross
,
Decker
,
Willades
,
Garner
Abraham Lincoln
1:49.50
9
39
Ung
,
Banes
,
Ruiz
,
Vilchez
Marshalltown
1:49.50
6
41
Relay Team
Centerville
1:49.69
7
42
Davis
,
Spickerm
,
Beckler
,
Kaefring
Tipton
1:50.68
9
43
Behrle
,
Begey
,
Urmie
,
Miller
Tipton
1:51.07
8
44
Relay Team
Panorama Comm
1:51.09
7
45
Stocker
,
Stocker
,
Skalsky
,
Tedrow
CR Prairie
1:52.98
8
46
Turner
,
Dierks
,
Crees
,
Pauling
Union
1:55.67
7
47
Carnahan
,
Swanson
,
Hammes
,
Laughlin
Fairfield
1:56.37
8
48
Arensdor
,
Hein
,
Lee
,
Prokup
Tipton
2:05.85
9
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thimesch
,
Kong
,
Carlson
,
Hauser
Marshalltown
3:34.57
1
10
2
Freeman
,
Rogers
,
Williams
,
Stuart
Iowa City West
3:38.30
1
8
3
Wauters
,
Purdy
,
Bunz
,
Mahood
Union
3:44.08
1
6
4
McPherre
,
Foster
,
Carson
,
McCoy
Centerville
3:44.30
2
5
5
Grenko
,
Montelon
,
Fosse
,
Harris
Iowa City High
3:47.18
2
4
6
Relay Team
Pella
3:47.52
4
3
7
Relay Team
Panorama Comm
3:47.67
2
2
8
Shipley
,
Cook
,
Hall
,
Rogers
Tipton
3:47.78
3
1
9
Steffens
,
Steffens
,
Thompson
,
Menuey
Marshalltown
3:48.33
2
10
Buchman
,
Anderson
,
Pevestor
,
Brown
Norwalk Communit
3:49.65
1
11
Leachmon
,
Duos
,
Davis
,
Freeman
Theodore Rooseve
3:52.21
1
12
Relay Team
Centerville
3:53.25
5
13
Haselhuh
,
Greiner
,
Lapour
,
Frank
Adel-Desoto-Minb
3:53.70
2
14
Relay Team
Mt Pleasant
3:54.25
3
15
Wettenge
,
Hiers
,
Dixon
,
Olsen
Abraham Lincoln
3:54.28
2
16
Siebel
,
Hadachek
,
Stephens
,
Downing
Union
3:54.68
3
17
Poore
,
Iekel
,
Franken
,
Schwenke
Atlantic
3:55.93
5
18
Relay Team
Mt Pleasant
4:00.83
5
19
Relay Team
Pella
4:01.20
6
20
Putnam
,
Swehla
,
Roemerma
,
Washingt
Iowa City High
4:01.37
3
21
Ledger
,
LeMarche
,
Thompson
,
Gloer
Iowa City High
4:01.96
4
22
Carle
,
Anderson
,
Chick
,
Rogers
Louisa-Muscatine
4:02.22
5
23
Brennema
,
Hall
,
Wieneke
,
Wang
Iowa City West
4:02.47
4
24
Ryan
,
Ryan
,
Thompson
,
Mittman
Iowa City High
4:03.54
6
25
Relay Team
Interstate 35
4:04.24
1
26
Relay Team
Panorama Comm
4:05.10
6
27
Carnahan
,
Hoffman
,
Gimbel
,
Ruddick
Marshalltown
4:05.83
3
28
Crock
,
Fiala
,
Orsmby
,
Penningr
Tipton
4:05.91
6
29
Crosbie
,
Grigalas
,
Bryant
,
Norland
Iowa City West
4:06.40
5
30
Schriebe
,
Bataglia
,
Schlater
,
Garner
Abraham Lincoln
4:08.47
4
31
Porter
,
Rogers
,
Wachtel
,
Kruse
Louisa-Muscatine
4:11.03
6
32
Sullivan
,
Ulis
,
Davis
,
Jacqu
Theodore Rooseve
4:13.31
8
33
Pettigre
,
Buersken
,
Counts
,
Landherr
Marshalltown
4:14.74
4
34
Ryals
,
Carruthe
,
Rogers
,
Striegel
Tri-County
4:14.80
5
35
Smith
,
McDermot
,
Aeurbach
,
Metheny
Atlantic
4:15.30
7
36
Canady
,
Martz
,
Robinson
,
Strausse
Iowa City West
4:23.63
7
37
Fagan
,
Tran
,
Broderse
,
Buatti
Iowa City High
4:25.63
7
38
Seabra
,
Kurth
,
Rozeboom
,
Tran-Pha
Iowa City West
4:25.69
8
39
Raushenb
,
Phillips
,
McCleary
,
Chick
Louisa-Muscatine
4:27.77
7
40
Moss
,
Courtois
,
Hanson
,
Parsons
Iowa City West
4:37.70
8
41
Kaefring
,
Grage
,
Wood
,
Donohue
Tipton
4:53.61
8
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carlson
,
Menuey
,
Walker
,
Hauser
Marshalltown
8:44.65
1
10
2
Rogers
,
Byrd
,
Hall
,
Wood
Tipton
8:51.45
1
8
3
Johnson
,
Barrett
,
Suttie
,
Freude
Theodore Rooseve
8:56.77
1
6
4
Stephens
,
Gray
,
Woodson
,
Peters
Union
9:07.67
1
5
5
Johnson
,
Shull
,
Thorne
,
Hoyle
Mt Pleasant
9:09.47
1
4
6
Bredesky
,
Wagner
,
Murphy
,
Kibby
Ankeny
9:10.16
1
3
7
Esbeck
,
Karamitr
,
Knuth
,
Hoye
Atlantic
9:14.13
1
2
8
Ledger
,
Ryan
,
Ryan
,
Thompson
Iowa City High
9:14.90
1
1
9
Cross
,
Decker
,
Dixon
,
Olsen
Abraham Lincoln
9:19.68
1
10
Frieden
,
Harper
,
Rundall
,
Erenberg
CR Prairie
9:26.57
1
11
Hood
,
Mugemang
,
Bacon
,
Wickwire
Marshalltown
9:30.35
1
12
Relay Team
Panorama Comm
9:34.41
1
13
Cook
,
Miller
,
Orsmby
,
Penningr
Tipton
9:35.27
1
14
Buchman
,
Eshoo
,
Doughert
,
Riccelli
Norwalk Communit
9:38.16
1
15
Thompson
,
Ritter
,
Aguilar-
,
Razavi
Iowa City High
9:47.37
1
16
Love
,
Clark
,
Shaner
,
Schloss
Fairfield
9:52.17
1
17
Jenkins
,
Nourelda
,
Robinson
,
Strausse
Iowa City West
9:56.63
1
18
Relay Team
Ankeny
10:00.72
1
19
hora
,
Kuntz
,
woods
,
hoffman
Washington
10:01.00
1
20
Brown
,
Fitzpatr
,
Davis
,
White
Theodore Rooseve
10:01.19
1
21
Relay Team
Ankeny
10:03.62
1
22
Dalluge
,
Allen
,
Miller
,
Hall
Union
10:12.47
1
23
Chick
,
Porter
,
Chick
,
Kruse
Louisa-Muscatine
10:35.98
1
24
Relay Team
Mt Pleasant
10:39.47
1
25
Striegel
,
Corrick
,
Carruthe
,
Ryals
Tri-County
10:43.00
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Christofferson, Logan
Panorama Comm
14.96m
(49'0.75)
1
10
2
Bathen, Zach
Union
14.33m
(47'0)
1
8
3
Ricklefs, Henry
Louisa-Muscatine
14.02m
(45'11.75)
1
6
4
Prybil, Adam
Iowa City High
13.87m
(45'6)
1
5
5
Meeker, Brayton
Mt Pleasant
13.67m
(44'10)
1
4
6
Sande, Ben
Adel-Desoto-Minb
13.36m
(43'9.75)
1
3
7
Borgerding, Dan
Pella
13.00m
(42'7.75)
1
2
8
Fisher, Nathan
Tri-County
12.93m
(42'5)
1
1
9
Jolly, Anthony
Theodore Rooseve
12.88m
(42'3)
1
10
Joshua, Brandon
Theodore Rooseve
12.67m
(41'6.75)
1
11
Coble-Frakes, Jacob
CR Prairie
12.57m
(41'2.75)
1
12
Youngman, Jordan
Pella
12.52m
(41'0.75)
1
13
Tvedte, Matt
Iowa City High
12.42m
(40'8.75)
1
14
Buchman, Colin
Adel-Desoto-Minb
12.40m
(40'8)
1
14
Norland, Derek
Iowa City West
12.40m
(40'8)
1
16
Kinney, Josh
Abraham Lincoln
12.37m
(40'7)
1
17
Copeland, Dante
Panorama Comm
12.34m
(40'5.75)
1
18
Ruddick, Austin
Marshalltown
12.27m
(40'3)
1
19
Pappas, Brock
Marshalltown
12.22m
(40'1)
1
20
Egli, Javin
Mt Pleasant
12.17m
(39'11)
1
21
Rodriguez, Jose
Mt Pleasant
11.96m
(39'2.75)
1
22
McVey, Chris
Atlantic
11.91m
(39'0.75)
1
23
Arensdorf, Jacob
Tipton
11.81m
(38'8.75)
1
24
Bruggemeyer, Skylar
Mt Pleasant
11.71m
(38'5)
1
25
Aeurbach, Jake
Atlantic
11.61m
(38'1)
1
26
Dilks, Jacob
Mt Pleasant
11.56m
(37'11)
1
27
Burge, Tyler
Centerville
11.53m
(37'9.75)
1
27
Summers, Will
Ankeny
11.53m
(37'9.75)
1
29
Johnson, Aaron
Iowa City High
11.46m
(37'7)
1
30
Landgrebe, Alex
Norwalk Communit
11.38m
(37'4)
1
31
Chase, Garrett
Panorama Comm
11.33m
(37'2)
1
31
Randel, Eliot
Grundy Center
11.33m
(37'2)
1
31
Ockenfels, Matt
CR Prairie
11.33m
(37'2)
1
34
Hovey, Tyler
Atlantic
11.20m
(36'8.75)
1
35
Hanson, Robbie
Iowa City West
11.18m
(36'8)
1
36
Gomez, Pedro
Marshalltown
11.15m
(36'6.75)
1
36
Skalsky, Kevin
CR Prairie
11.15m
(36'6.75)
1
38
Kimberlin, Evan
Norwalk Communit
11.07m
(36'3.75)
1
39
Brietbach, Stephen
Iowa City West
11.02m
(36'1.75)
1
40
Collier, Dillan
Louisa-Muscatine
10.99m
(36'0.5)
1
41
Gethman, Blake
Marshalltown
10.97m
(35'11.75)
1
42
VanHorn, John
Marshalltown
10.95m
(35'11)
1
43
Crosser, Dalton
Union
10.92m
(35'9.75)
1
44
Turner, Ben
Marshalltown
10.90m
(35'9)
1
44
Murphy, Justin
Union
10.90m
(35'9)
1
44
Kirk, Caleb
Marshalltown
10.90m
(35'9)
1
47
Saunders, Deron
Theodore Rooseve
10.87m
(35'7.75)
1
48
VanPelt, Travis
Theodore Rooseve
10.82m
(35'5.75)
1
49
Blagg, Ben
Marshalltown
10.77m
(35'4)
1
50
Scott, Matt
Mt Pleasant
10.72m
(35'2)
1
51
Moore, Houston
Centerville
10.67m
(35'0)
1
52
Dunn, Justin
Mt Pleasant
10.59m
(34'8.75)
1
52
Hinman, Shawn
Ankeny
10.59m
(34'8.75)
1
54
Feldman, Austin
Marshalltown
10.57m
(34'8)
1
55
Thallas, Luke
Abraham Lincoln
10.54m
(34'6.75)
1
55
Honke, Paul
Atlantic
10.54m
(34'6.75)
1
55
Parrish, Brandon
Ankeny
10.54m
(34'6.75)
1
58
Case, Austin
Marshalltown
10.49m
(34'4.75)
1
58
Bowden, Ryan
Ankeny
10.49m
(34'4.75)
1
58
Hein, Adam
Tipton
10.49m
(34'4.75)
1
61
Buckner, Josh
Adel-Desoto-Minb
10.31m
(33'9.75)
1
62
Rouse, Jordan
Ankeny
10.26m
(33'7.75)
1
63
Clark, Josh
Union
10.24m
(33'7)
1
64
knupp, austin
Washington
10.19m
(33'5)
1
64
Wachtel, Brandon
Louisa-Muscatine
10.19m
(33'5)
1
64
Christensen, Seth
Atlantic
10.19m
(33'5)
1
67
Tvedte, Tim
Iowa City High
10.16m
(33'4)
1
67
Olson, Nick
Louisa-Muscatine
10.16m
(33'4)
1
69
Verwers, Devin
Norwalk Communit
10.03m
(32'10.75)
1
70
Westphalen, Aaron
Norwalk Communit
9.96m
(32'8)
1
71
Kirkpatrick, Joe
Tri-County
9.73m
(31'11)
1
72
Parker, Gavin
Washington
9.65m
(31'7.75)
1
73
Nolan, Connor
CR Prairie
9.60m
(31'5.75)
1
74
Tarvin, Connor
Iowa City High
9.40m
(30'10)
1
75
Deputy, Wyatt
Centerville
9.22m
(30'2.75)
1
76
Navarette, Roland
Iowa City High
9.18m
(30'1.25)
1
77
Mateer, Trey
Norwalk Communit
9.07m
(29'9)
1
78
Wester, Emmett
Mt Pleasant
9.02m
(29'7)
1
79
Banker, Ryan
Ankeny
8.81m
(28'10.75)
1
80
Prokup, Lucas
Tipton
8.76m
(28'8.75)
1
81
Ziskovsky, Jeremiah
CR Prairie
8.66m
(28'4.75)
1
82
Miller, James
Centerville
8.51m
(27'11)
1
83
Sharp, Devin
Iowa City High
8.36m
(27'5)
1
84
Armington, Tony
Centerville
8.23m
(27'0)
1
84
McKinney, Chris
Iowa City West
8.23m
(27'0)
1
86
Lee, Hunter
Tipton
8.00m
(26'2.75)
1
87
Heth, Trent
Union
7.82m
(25'7.75)
1
88
Schmidts, Ted
Union
7.65m
(25'1)
1
89
Wilkerson, Austin
CR Prairie
7.37m
(24'2)
1
90
Beckler, Aaron
Tipton
7.34m
(24'0.75)
1
91
Collis, Zack
Tipton
6.73m
(22'0.75)
1
92
Kaefring, Zack
Tipton
6.25m
(20'6)
1
--
Aaron, Johnson
Atlantic
ND
(--)
1
--
Sission, Lance
Ankeny
ND
(--)
1
--
Berry, Kenneth
Iowa City West
ND
(--)
1
--
Chezum, Nicholas
Iowa City West
ND
(--)
1
--
Ferrel, Evan
Iowa City West
ND
(--)
1
--
Udas, Rohit
Iowa City West
ND
(--)
1
--
Lord, JT
Adel-Desoto-Minb
ND
(--)
1
--
VanGorder, Tyler
Norwalk Communit
ND
(--)
1
--
Logins, Romeir
Theodore Rooseve
ND
(--)
1
--
Cronbaugh, Logan
Iowa City High
ND
(--)
1
--
Gannon, Jacob
Iowa City West
ND
(--)
1
--
ousey, tyler
Washington
ND
(--)
1
--
Bay, Brandon
Iowa City West
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Shane
Theodore Rooseve
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
10
2
Mason, Aaron
Pella
1.78m
(5'10)
1
5.75
3
Johnson, Jeremy
Iowa City High
1.78m
(5'10)
1
5.75
4
Hudson, Austin
Adel-Desoto-Minb
1.78m
(5'10)
1
5.75
5
Susin, Tanner
Centerville
1.78m
(5'10)
1
5.75
6
Frank, Casey
Adel-Desoto-Minb
1.73m
(5'8)
1
1.50
6
Frieden, Tom
CR Prairie
1.73m
(5'8)
1
1.50
8
Schwarz, Daniel
Fairfield
1.73m
(5'8)
1
1.50
9
Olsen, Alex
Abraham Lincoln
1.73m
(5'8)
1
1.50
10
Onken, Chase
Norwalk Communit
1.68m
(5'6)
1
10
Harper, Demetrius
CR Prairie
1.68m
(5'6)
1
10
Greiner, Bobby
Adel-Desoto-Minb
1.68m
(5'6)
1
13
Wagner, Brandal
Ankeny
1.63m
(5'4)
1
13
Love, Alex
Fairfield
1.63m
(5'4)
1
13
Meyers, Chris
Pella
1.63m
(5'4)
1
13
Klocko, Kole
Norwalk Communit
1.63m
(5'4)
1
13
Kong, Khor
Marshalltown
1.63m
(5'4)
1
13
Aeurbach, Jake
Atlantic
1.63m
(5'4)
1
13
Franken, Dalton
Atlantic
1.63m
(5'4)
1
13
Maldanado, Kyle
Centerville
1.63m
(5'4)
1
21
Downing, Winston
Union
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
21
Perry, Austin
Norwalk Communit
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
21
Muyskens, Kyle
Panorama Comm
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
24
Schlater, Chrstian
Abraham Lincoln
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
24
Jahn, Derek
Interstate 35
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
24
Harwood, Corbin
Fairfield
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
24
Ewalt, Austin
Marshalltown
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
24
Moulds, Zach
Panorama Comm
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
--
Jefferson, DJ
Abraham Lincoln
NH
(--)
1
--
Bunz, Austin
Union
NH
(--)
1
--
Atwell, Ethan
Panorama Comm
NH
(--)
1
--
Thomas, Andy
Tri-County
NH
(--)
1
--
Ewalt, Dacoda
Marshalltown
NH
(--)
1
--
Spears, Cameron
Iowa City High
NH
(--)
1
--
Kluver, Tyler
Marshalltown
NH
(--)
1
--
Price, Login
Theodore Rooseve
NH
(--)
1
--
Van Voorhis, Peter
Iowa City West
NH
(--)
1
--
Mulford, Logan
Mt Pleasant
--
(--)
1
--
Hahn, Scott
Mt Pleasant
NH
(--)
1
--
Abdelgalil, Muhab
Iowa City High
NH
(--)
1
--
Thorne, Tommy
Mt Pleasant
NH
(--)
1
--
Thorne, Bobby
Mt Pleasant
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mauer, Jason
Grundy Center
6.06m
(19'10.5)
nwi
1
10
2
Doermann, Zach
Tipton
5.94m
(19'5.75)
nwi
1
8
3
White, Alex
Abraham Lincoln
5.87m
(19'3)
nwi
1
6
4
Lavela, Amos
Iowa City High
5.85m
(19'2.25)
nwi
1
5
5
Rogers, Charlie
Iowa City West
5.84m
(19'1.75)
nwi
1
4
6
Ardon, Anthony
Ankeny
5.83m
(19'1.5)
nwi
1
3
7
Raney, Greg
Ankeny
5.79m
(18'11.75)
nwi
1
2
8
Williams, Armondo
Iowa City West
5.74m
(18'9.75)
nwi
1
1
9
Brumbaugh, Colt
Tri-County
5.64m
(18'6)
nwi
1
10
Crock, Quentin
Tipton
5.62m
(18'5.25)
nwi
1
11
Hovey, Lane
Adel-Desoto-Minb
5.60m
(18'4.25)
nwi
1
12
Steinke, Spencer
Tri-County
5.59m
(18'4)
nwi
1
13
Duarte, Javon
Iowa City High
5.56m
(18'2.75)
nwi
1
14
Shelton, Nick
Adel-Desoto-Minb
5.55m
(18'2.5)
nwi
1
14
Greenslade, Kolby
Norwalk Communit
5.55m
(18'2.5)
nwi
1
16
Wingard, Avery
Iowa City High
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
17
Burnside, Wesley
Union
5.47m
(17'11.25)
nwi
1
18
Henry, Andy
Panorama Comm
5.44m
(17'10)
nwi
1
19
Conrad, Dalton
Mt Pleasant
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
20
Thomas, Andy
Tri-County
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
1
21
Bump, Mason
Panorama Comm
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
1
22
Grove, Jared
Adel-Desoto-Minb
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
1
23
Mlyenek, Garrett
Panorama Comm
5.23m
(17'1.75)
nwi
1
23
Hadachek, Trev
Union
5.23m
(17'1.75)
nwi
1
25
Lockman, Zach
Centerville
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
25
Poore, Andrew
Atlantic
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
25
Carter, Thaler
Centerville
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
28
Moulds, Zach
Panorama Comm
5.16m
(16'11)
nwi
1
29
Jackson, Heath
Fairfield
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
1
30
Pevestorf, Brandon
Norwalk Communit
5.07m
(16'7.5)
nwi
1
31
Grove, Jordan
Adel-Desoto-Minb
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
32
Wettengel, Dan
Abraham Lincoln
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
33
Graham, David
Interstate 35
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
34
Humpfer, Tyler
Ankeny
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
35
Sass, Dillon
Abraham Lincoln
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
1
36
Carnahan, Mason
Fairfield
4.67m
(15'3.75)
nwi
1
37
George, Sam
Norwalk Communit
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
38
Russel, Dylan
Atlantic
4.57m
(14'11.75)
nwi
1
--
Calmer, Josh
Panorama Comm
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Chase, Garrett
Panorama Comm
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Moon, Josh
Panorama Comm
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bryant, Richard
Iowa City West
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Clester, Nathan
Louisa-Muscatine
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bower, Joe
Centerville
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stocker, Kyle
CR Prairie
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Moorman, Brandon
Mt Pleasant
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mason, Aaron
Pella
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cotton, Darian
Mt Pleasant
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gehrke, Jessica
Iowa City West
07.22
nwi
1
10
2
Williams, Shahana
Iowa City West
07.25
nwi
1
8
3
Cronbaugh, McKennan
Iowa City West
07.29
nwi
1
6
4
McBroom, Allie
Southeast Polk
07.45
nwi
1
5
5
Krantz, Abigail
Waukee
07.50
nwi
1
4
6
Brandt, Mary
Ankeny
07.58
nwi
1
3
7
Hoffman, Samantha
Panorama Comm
07.63
nwi
1
2
8
Schneiter, Kaci
Waukee
07.66
nwi
1
1
9
Officer, Taylor
Waukee
07.67
nwi
2
10
Slaymaker, Kali
Williamsburg
07.69
nwi
2
11
Shull, Taylor
Mt Pleasant
07.70
nwi
2
12
Woodvine, Morgan
Panorama Comm
07.79
nwi
2
11
Jensen, Justine
Tipton
07.80
nwi
2
13
Weaver, Morgan
West Liberty
07.84
nwi
2
14
Woods, Taylor
Waukee
07.86
nwi
2
15
Duff, Jessica
Waukee
07.87
nwi
2
16
Chapman, Kayla
Southeast Polk
07.90
nwi
2
17
McLaughlin, Madison
Waukee
07.99
nwi
2
18
Knepper, Chantal
Williamsburg
08.05
nwi
2
19
Brooks, Allese
Marshalltown
08.06
nwi
2
20
Stumberg, Taylor
Waukee
08.08
nwi
2
21
Beckman, Sidney
Panorama Comm
08.10
nwi
2
21
Sulentic, Madeline
Interstate 35
08.10
nwi
2
23
Beckman, Taylor
Panorama Comm
08.12
nwi
2
24
Wetjen, Katherine
Williamsburg
08.14
nwi
2
25
Soerensen, Sofie
Tipton
08.15
nwi
2
25
Borchardt, Ida
Waukee
08.15
nwi
2
25
Sporleder, Kaitlyn
Southeast Polk
08.15
nwi
2
25
Randolph, Chelsi
Southeast Polk
08.15
nwi
2
29
Kirtley, Chelsea
Panorama Comm
08.17
nwi
2
30
Barry, Taylor
Atlantic
08.20
nwi
2
31
Eckenrod, Morgan
Williamsburg
08.25
nwi
2
32
Holland, Sydney
Southeast Polk
08.27
nwi
2
33
Ames, Rylee
Southeast Polk
08.28
nwi
2
34
Michael, Brooke
Southeast Polk
08.29
nwi
2
35
Bliss, Courtney
Southeast Polk
08.31
nwi
2
36
Edwards, Jessica
Southeast Polk
08.32
nwi
2
37
Rabe, Kylie
Southeast Polk
08.38
nwi
2
38
Keith, Abby
Marshalltown
08.45
nwi
2
39
Garcia, Cecy
West Liberty
08.50
nwi
2
39
McConnell, Ashley
Southeast Polk
08.50
nwi
2
41
Delany, Miranda
Tipton
08.60
nwi
2
--
Griswold, McKenzie
Southeast Polk
DQ
nwi
2
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cronbaugh, McKennan
Iowa City West
07.18
nwi
2
2
Williams, Shahana
Iowa City West
07.19
nwi
3
3
Gehrke, Jessica
Iowa City West
07.20
nwi
1
4
McBroom, Allie
Southeast Polk
07.53
nwi
4
5
Schneiter, Kaci
Waukee
07.62
nwi
9
6
Hoffman, Samantha
Panorama Comm
07.63
nwi
4
7
Brandt, Mary
Ankeny
07.65
nwi
9
8
Krantz, Abigail
Waukee
07.68
nwi
10
10
Officer, Taylor
Waukee
07.72
nwi
15
9
Shull, Taylor
Mt Pleasant
07.72
nwi
3
11
Weaver, Morgan
West Liberty
07.73
nwi
7
12
Woodvine, Morgan
Panorama Comm
07.76
nwi
6
13
Slaymaker, Kali
Williamsburg
07.79
nwi
14
17
Watson, Erika
Southeast Polk
07.80
nwi
11
18
Smartt, E'Llonn
Southeast Polk
07.80
nwi
5
19
Wyse, Sierra
Mt Pleasant
07.80
nwi
14
20
Jensen, Justine
Tipton
07.80
nwi
11
21
Hemphill, Ashley
Ankeny
07.82
nwi
8
22
Goble, Sammi
Mt Pleasant
07.85
nwi
18
20
Woods, Taylor
Waukee
07.86
nwi
14
21
Duff, Jessica
Waukee
07.87
nwi
1
22
Manecke, Lauren
Pella
07.88
nwi
11
22
Peterson, Colee
Ankeny
07.88
nwi
10
24
Chapman, Kayla
Southeast Polk
07.90
nwi
16
25
Mannengi, Navya
Iowa City West
07.93
nwi
13
26
Reeve, Sarah
Ankeny
07.97
nwi
18
26
Dorpinghaus, Emily
Ankeny
07.97
nwi
6
28
McLaughlin, Madison
Waukee
07.99
nwi
7
29
Bingham, Cathlin
Ankeny
08.00
nwi
7
30
Bradford, Avary
CR Prairie
08.01
nwi
9
31
Knepper, Chantal
Williamsburg
08.05
nwi
8
32
Sinclair, Hanna
Mt Pleasant
08.06
nwi
5
32
Hiemstra, Morgan
Pella
08.06
nwi
13
32
Brooks, Allese
Marshalltown
08.06
nwi
18
35
Stumberg, Taylor
Waukee
08.08
nwi
5
35
Vopova, Jessie
Marshalltown
08.08
nwi
10
37
Beckman, Sidney
Panorama Comm
08.10
nwi
17
37
Sulentic, Madeline
Interstate 35
08.10
nwi
2
39
Montagna, Gina
West Liberty
08.11
nwi
12
40
Beckman, Taylor
Panorama Comm
08.12
nwi
12
40
Tanyag, Coleen
Southeast Polk
08.12
nwi
16
42
Wetjen, Katherine
Williamsburg
08.14
nwi
8
43
Randolph, Chelsi
Southeast Polk
08.15
nwi
6
43
Sporleder, Kaitlyn
Southeast Polk
08.15
nwi
5
43
Soerensen, Sofie
Tipton
08.15
nwi
4
43
Borchardt, Ida
Waukee
08.15
nwi
8
47
McCoid, Hannah
Ankeny
08.16
nwi
9
47
Sandersfeld, Shae
Williamsburg
08.16
nwi
15
49
Kirtley, Chelsea
Panorama Comm
08.17
nwi
17
49
Miller, DaBryanna
CR Prairie
08.17
nwi
4
51
Meade, Emily
Williamsburg
08.18
nwi
16
52
Barry, Taylor
Atlantic
08.20
nwi
12
52
Haunsperger, Katie
East Marshall
08.20
nwi
14
52
Drees, Emma
Waukee
08.20
nwi
11
52
Stark, Chelsey
Mt Pleasant
08.20
nwi
3
56
McMeekin, Jennifer
East Marshall
08.24
nwi
18
57
Eckenrod, Morgan
Williamsburg
08.25
nwi
2
58
Holland, Sydney
Southeast Polk
08.27
nwi
15
59
Ames, Rylee
Southeast Polk
08.28
nwi
13
60
Michael, Brooke
Southeast Polk
08.29
nwi
16
61
Bliss, Courtney
Southeast Polk
08.31
nwi
9
62
Edwards, Jessica
Southeast Polk
08.32
nwi
3
63
Long, Karly
East Marshall
08.35
nwi
11
64
Rabe, Kylie
Southeast Polk
08.38
nwi
13
65
Kauffman, Jeslin
Tipton
08.41
nwi
15
66
Feldman, Kristi
West Liberty
08.42
nwi
10
67
Keith, Abby
Marshalltown
08.45
nwi
18
68
Schrout, Elizabeth
Pella
08.46
nwi
17
69
Knudsen, Shayla
Mt Pleasant
08.48
nwi
17
70
Smith, Kelly
Tipton
08.49
nwi
12
71
Peterson, Sarah
Southeast Polk
08.50
nwi
14
71
Garcia, Cecy
West Liberty
08.50
nwi
1
71
Just, Bethany
Knoxville
08.50
nwi
15
71
McConnell, Ashley
Southeast Polk
08.50
nwi
3
71
Anderson, Hannah
Williamsburg
08.50
nwi
8
76
Hafner, Regina
Panorama Comm
08.52
nwi
6
76
Wardenburg, Emily
Williamsburg
08.52
nwi
11
78
Zegars, Kalli
Ankeny
08.53
nwi
16
79
Martinez, Susana
Panorama Comm
08.54
nwi
3
80
Yoerger, Jenna
Tipton
08.55
nwi
5
80
Grovener, Skylar
West Liberty
08.55
nwi
15
82
Zach, Nicole
Tipton
08.56
nwi
18
82
Morris, Staci
Interstate 35
08.56
nwi
13
84
Willemsen, Lindsey
Pella
08.59
nwi
17
85
Delany, Miranda
Tipton
08.60
nwi
7
85
Womble, Alyssa
Ankeny
08.60
nwi
12
87
Davis, Mallory
Adel-Desoto-Minb
08.62
nwi
18
88
Haslauer, Pia
Waukee
08.63
nwi
10
88
Pierce, Danielle
CR Prairie
08.63
nwi
1
90
Murphy, Megan
Williamsburg
08.65
nwi
16
91
Eddy, Megan
Interstate 35
08.70
nwi
17
91
Brown, Novana
East Marshall
08.70
nwi
8
91
Ewoldt, Chrissy
Knoxville
08.70
nwi
17
94
Vis, Lauren
East Marshall
08.72
nwi
13
95
Barber, Sasha
Atlantic
08.74
nwi
9
96
White, Mandi
Mt Pleasant
08.75
nwi
1
97
Starkey, Ashley
Pella
08.76
nwi
15
98
Kelly, Shannon
West Liberty
08.77
nwi
2
99
Marvine, Brianna
Adel-Desoto-Minb
08.78
nwi
7
100
Mellows, Chelsea
East Marshall
08.80
nwi
10
101
Moeller, Makenzie
Mt Pleasant
08.83
nwi
6
101
Miller, Hannah
West Liberty
08.83
nwi
12
103
Butters, Rachel
Ankeny
08.85
nwi
16
104
Tegels, Chelsea
Ankeny
08.88
nwi
6
105
Bestova, Dominika
West Liberty
08.90
nwi
2
106
Harre, Tamera
East Marshall
08.96
nwi
5
107
Martin, Shelby
West Liberty
08.98
nwi
2
108
Groepper, Cassea
Williamsburg
09.00
nwi
13
109
Rodriguez, Monica
West Liberty
09.01
nwi
12
110
Block, Emily
Panorama Comm
09.04
nwi
7
111
Gritsch, Morgan
Williamsburg
09.06
nwi
4
112
Waters, Ashlee
Iowa City West
09.09
nwi
11
112
Isidore, Taylor
Knoxville
09.09
nwi
9
114
Wood, Kelsey
Panorama Comm
09.16
nwi
17
115
Wade, Jessica
Southeast Polk
09.18
nwi
3
116
Roth, Bailey
Mt Pleasant
09.31
nwi
5
117
Gritton, Taylor
Tipton
09.32
nwi
2
118
Scott, DeAnn
Mt Pleasant
09.37
nwi
4
119
Zapien, Brandy
West Liberty
09.45
nwi
16
120
Miller, Tara
Interstate 35
09.51
nwi
5
121
Penningroth, Jenny
Tipton
09.60
nwi
3
122
Horner, Kelsey
Ankeny
09.79
nwi
7
123
Matnee, Kaylee
Marshalltown
09.92
nwi
4
124
Kacher, Arielle
Adel-Desoto-Minb
09.94
nwi
2
125
Diggs, Ariea
Waukee
10.00
nwi
8
126
VanWey, Madison
Waukee
10.07
nwi
11
127
Lockhart, Dani
Adel-Desoto-Minb
10.10
nwi
8
128
Crees, McKayla
West Liberty
10.35
nwi
1
129
Rasmusen, Brianna
Marshalltown
10.64
nwi
15
--
Griswold, McKenzie
Southeast Polk
DQ
nwi
10
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cronbaugh, McKennan
Iowa City West
27.16
nwi
1
10
2
Smartt, E'Llonn
Southeast Polk
27.74
nwi
1
8
3
Hoagland, Chloe
Iowa City West
27.75
nwi
1
6
4
Crist, Shelby
CR Prairie
28.17
nwi
4
5
5
Oden, Eisha
Marshalltown
28.56
nwi
4
4
6
Weber, Gabby
Iowa City West
28.61
nwi
2
3
7
Jones, Rachel
Ankeny
28.75
nwi
3
2
8
Brandt, Mary
Ankeny
28.78
nwi
1
1
9
Hemphill, Ashley
Ankeny
28.89
nwi
2
10
Hoffman, Samantha
Panorama Comm
28.90
nwi
2
11
Roberts, Jenny
Ankeny
29.00
nwi
1
12
Peters, Rachel
CR Prairie
29.18
nwi
4
13
Arneson, Emily
Ankeny
29.27
nwi
3
14
McLaughlin, Madison
Waukee
29.32
nwi
7
15
Dorpinghaus, Emily
Ankeny
29.38
nwi
3
16
Chapman, Kayla
Southeast Polk
29.43
nwi
4
17
Shultice, Lexi
Ankeny
29.55
nwi
7
18
Garcia, Cecy
West Liberty
29.62
nwi
6
19
Benton, Kelcee
Panorama Comm
29.70
nwi
2
20
Vopova, Jessie
Marshalltown
29.77
nwi
10
21
Einertson, Abri
Ankeny
29.81
nwi
6
22
Smith, Mallory
Ankeny
29.87
nwi
5
23
Cassabaum, Sarah
Ankeny
29.89
nwi
9
24
Keith, Abby
Marshalltown
29.90
nwi
7
25
Young, Taylor
Atlantic
29.97
nwi
9
26
Peterson, Colee
Ankeny
30.10
nwi
2
27
Reeve, Sarah
Ankeny
30.19
nwi
12
28
Tanner, Rebecca
Iowa City West
30.24
nwi
3
29
Sparks, India
Panorama Comm
30.27
nwi
12
30
McCoid, Hannah
Ankeny
30.29
nwi
13
31
Ebot, Elizabeth
Iowa City West
30.32
nwi
4
32
Turner, Amy
Knoxville
30.40
nwi
4
33
Nygren, Taylor
Ankeny
30.42
nwi
10
34
Barry, Taylor
Atlantic
30.62
nwi
9
35
Bingham, Cathlin
Ankeny
30.63
nwi
2
36
Vancil, Tasha
Mt Pleasant
30.67
nwi
15
37
Robinson, Jesse
Iowa City West
30.97
nwi
6
38
Schaeckenbach, Annie
Iowa City West
31.03
nwi
7
39
Randolph, Chelsi
Southeast Polk
31.06
nwi
13
40
Soerensen, Sofie
Tipton
31.10
nwi
3
41
Morris, Staci
Interstate 35
31.14
nwi
11
42
Harden, Morgan
Tipton
31.15
nwi
6
43
Zegars, Kalli
Ankeny
31.20
nwi
11
44
Von Weyhe, Bre
Atlantic
31.31
nwi
15
45
Kirtley, Chelsea
Panorama Comm
31.38
nwi
11
46
Newton, Jesse
West Liberty
31.43
nwi
14
47
Kamm, Emily
Waukee
31.45
nwi
8
48
McConnell, Sam
Atlantic
31.61
nwi
13
49
McMeekin, Jennifer
East Marshall
31.63
nwi
12
50
Just, Bethany
Knoxville
31.67
nwi
10
51
Haunsperger, Katie
East Marshall
31.69
nwi
11
52
Carmichael, Kelly
Marshalltown
31.74
nwi
5
53
Popp, Dakota
Adel-Desoto-Minb
31.80
nwi
5
54
Haunsperger, Samantha
East Marshall
31.81
nwi
10
55
Taylor, Haylee
East Marshall
31.82
nwi
11
56
Rouw, Abi
Waukee
31.91
nwi
12
57
McConnell, Ashley
Southeast Polk
31.94
nwi
21
58
Martin, Shelby
West Liberty
32.00
nwi
13
59
Yoerger, Jenna
Tipton
32.09
nwi
8
60
Bradford, Avary
CR Prairie
32.12
nwi
5
61
Feldman, Kristi
West Liberty
32.19
nwi
18
61
Peterson, Sarah
Southeast Polk
32.19
nwi
20
63
Kauffman, Jeslin
Tipton
32.20
nwi
8
63
Mueller, Lindsey
Pella
32.20
nwi
9
65
Knudsen, Shayla
Mt Pleasant
32.28
nwi
15
66
Arneson, Kelsey
Ankeny
32.29
nwi
5
67
Ewoldt, Chrissy
Knoxville
32.35
nwi
18
67
Cabrera, Kat
West Liberty
32.35
nwi
19
69
Arnold, Sara
Marshalltown
32.38
nwi
14
70
Martinez, Susana
Panorama Comm
32.50
nwi
20
71
Brown, Novana
East Marshall
32.57
nwi
14
72
Zach, Nicole
Tipton
32.83
nwi
8
73
Leister, Sarah
Ankeny
32.93
nwi
6
74
Tegels, Chelsea
Ankeny
33.00
nwi
17
75
Womble, Alyssa
Ankeny
33.01
nwi
16
76
Marsh, Piper
Ankeny
33.02
nwi
12
77
Moeller, Makenzie
Mt Pleasant
33.09
nwi
18
78
Butters, Rachel
Ankeny
33.12
nwi
8
79
Gilbert, Kaitlyn
Tipton
33.16
nwi
9
80
Brommel, Alyssa
Interstate 35
33.23
nwi
20
81
Murphy, Megan
Williamsburg
33.29
nwi
19
82
Harre, Tamera
East Marshall
33.45
nwi
17
83
Rinker, Amelia
Waukee
33.56
nwi
17
84
Grovener, Skylar
West Liberty
33.62
nwi
15
85
Wade, Jessica
Southeast Polk
33.68
nwi
21
86
Mellows, Chelsea
East Marshall
33.74
nwi
15
87
Groepper, Cassea
Williamsburg
33.90
nwi
19
88
Stravers, Abbie
Southeast Polk
34.13
nwi
21
89
Rickabaugh, Frankie
Waukee
34.27
nwi
16
90
Rodriguez, Monica
West Liberty
34.32
nwi
16
91
Vis, Lauren
East Marshall
34.59
nwi
16
92
Beardsley, Kalli
Panorama Comm
34.65
nwi
21
93
Roth, Bailey
Mt Pleasant
34.69
nwi
15
94
Matnee, Kaylee
Marshalltown
34.93
nwi
16
95
Scott, DeAnn
Mt Pleasant
35.10
nwi
14
96
Hood, Linzie
Mt Pleasant
35.24
nwi
18
96
Wood, Kelsey
Panorama Comm
35.24
nwi
21
98
Kollenkark, Jessica
Adel-Desoto-Minb
35.85
nwi
10
99
Horner, Kelsey
Ankeny
37.44
nwi
19
100
VanWey, Madison
Waukee
37.97
nwi
21
101
Crees, McKayla
West Liberty
39.18
nwi
22
102
Rasmusen, Brianna
Marshalltown
41.13
nwi
22
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Lauren
Griswold
1:00.65
1
10
2
Knudson, Ashley
Iowa City West
1:02.14
1
8
3
McBroom, Allie
Southeast Polk
1:02.30
1
6
4
Shull, Taylor
Mt Pleasant
1:04.46
1
5
5
Lupkes, Ellen
Interstate 35
1:05.16
3
4
6
Arganbright, Elly
Panorama Comm
1:06.68
1
3
7
Jessen, Leah
Waukee
1:07.57
2
2
8
Hiemstra, Morgan
Pella
1:08.69
2
1
9
Rasmussen, Taylor
Adel-Desoto-Minb
1:10.24
1
10
Tischuk, Rachael
Tipton
1:10.29
3
11
Peck, Mariah
Tipton
1:10.87
2
12
Kennon, Paige
Atlantic
1:11.31
4
13
Warson, Sydney
West Liberty
1:11.34
3
14
Iversen, Lauren
Waukee
1:11.61
4
15
Blake, Katie
Atlantic
1:13.07
5
16
Lukannek, Charlotte
Tipton
1:13.44
2
17
Housholder, Kristin
Waukee
1:13.75
4
18
Anderson, Lydia
Knoxville
1:14.51
3
19
Cole, Alex
Atlantic
1:15.75
5
20
Stickel, Jessica
Knoxville
1:16.31
2
21
Schultz, Allison
Interstate 35
1:17.26
3
22
Eddy, Megan
Interstate 35
1:17.50
4
23
Weets, Sally
Tipton
1:17.72
5
24
Lamp, Jessica
Iowa City West
1:31.55
5
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Guerra, Brett
Iowa City West
2:27.94
1
10
2
Shull, Jessica
Iowa City West
2:31.70
1
8
3
Disterhoft, Ally
Iowa City West
2:33.65
1
6
4
Moore, Lauren
Griswold
2:35.25
1
5
5
Glanz, Emily
Ankeny
2:35.76
1
4
6
O'Shea, Ashli
CR Prairie
2:35.84
1
3
7
Nissan-Pickard, Alex
Ankeny
2:36.46
1
2
8
Nelson, Katie
Waukee
2:37.12
1
1
9
Schwab, Hannah
Pella
2:39.20
1
10
Sandifer, Emma
Ankeny
2:39.90
1
11
Stych, Katie
Ankeny
2:41.57
1
12
Bump, Allison
Panorama Comm
2:41.89
1
13
Young, Allison
Griswold
2:42.87
1
14
Murphy, Taylor
Tipton
2:43.17
1
15
Dengler, Jenna
Ankeny
2:43.45
1
16
Maere, Madigan
Panorama Comm
2:43.94
1
17
Ritchie, Kiley
Williamsburg
2:44.27
1
18
Nilles, Amy
Ankeny
2:44.33
1
19
Savage, Kira
Williamsburg
2:45.23
1
20
Lang, Taylor
Ankeny
2:45.37
1
21
Wynes, Madison
Marshalltown
2:45.87
1
22
Jackson, Amanda
Waukee
2:46.52
1
23
Roth, Lauren
West Liberty
2:46.57
1
24
Boelman, Brooke
Ankeny
2:47.53
1
25
Olson, Hannah
Southeast Polk
2:47.69
1
26
Skopec, Hannah
Iowa City West
2:48.50
1
27
Tonyan, Brittney
CR Prairie
2:48.74
1
28
Kilburg, Allison
Tipton
2:49.54
1
29
Ruden, Haley
Southeast Polk
2:49.72
1
30
Heims, Beth
CR Prairie
2:49.73
1
31
Horras, Ainslie
Waukee
2:50.53
1
32
Neiland, Megan
Ankeny
2:50.58
1
33
Gude, Amanda
Atlantic
2:51.59
1
34
Wallace, Hannah
Knoxville
2:51.61
1
35
Fuccio, Taylor
Marshalltown
2:52.96
1
36
Doocy, Lauren
Ankeny
2:53.83
1
37
Murray, Leah
Iowa City West
2:54.03
1
38
Glandorf, Amanda
Williamsburg
2:54.06
1
39
Armantrout, Ashley
Southeast Polk
2:54.11
1
40
Sunvold, Kayla
Southeast Polk
2:55.06
1
41
Gifford, Libby
Atlantic
2:56.12
1
41
Aunan, Callie
Waukee
2:56.12
1
43
Wicks, Taylor
Panorama Comm
2:57.00
1
44
Byrd, Ashley
Tipton
2:59.25
1
45
Wittenberg, Hannah
Pella
3:01.00
1
46
Lukannek, Charlotte
Tipton
3:01.10
1
47
Walters, Heather
Knoxville
3:02.28
1
48
Sturtz, Katie
Ankeny
3:05.93
1
49
Lance, Maddie
Mt Pleasant
3:06.03
1
50
Bunce, Diana
Ankeny
3:06.31
1
51
Sytsma, Haley
Pella
3:07.00
1
52
Carey, Erin
Ankeny
3:07.67
1
53
Tone, Jasmine
Mt Pleasant
3:07.69
1
54
Maddox, Rachel
Marshalltown
3:11.88
1
55
Purdy, Sarah
Ankeny
3:14.51
1
56
Ohyama, Mia
Ankeny
3:14.83
1
57
Cronk, Allison
Southeast Polk
3:16.79
1
58
Womachka, Holly
West Liberty
3:19.16
1
59
Link, Allison
Iowa City West
3:25.94
1
60
Cooper, Jennifer
Atlantic
3:28.59
1
61
Peterson, Sydney
Ankeny
3:53.15
1
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leveille, Molly
Iowa City West
5:16.60
1
10
2
Hills, Annie
CR Prairie
5:25.97
1
1
3
Nissan-Pickard, Alex
Ankeny
5:26.60
1
8
4
Sandifer, Emma
Ankeny
5:28.38
1
6
5
Roberts, Emily
Ankeny
5:32.16
1
5
6
Lang, Taylor
Ankeny
5:32.20
1
4
7
Murphy, Taylor
Tipton
5:33.43
1
3
8
Young, Allison
Griswold
5:34.28
1
2
9
Nilles, Amy
Ankeny
5:36.75
1
10
Roberts, Katie
Ankeny
5:37.24
1
11
Olson, Hannah
Southeast Polk
5:37.59
1
12
Neiland, Megan
Ankeny
5:39.06
1
13
Stych, Katie
Ankeny
5:39.42
1
14
Weyer, Amanda
CR Prairie
5:42.47
1
15
Maere, Madigan
Panorama Comm
5:43.69
1
16
Doocy, Lauren
Ankeny
5:44.53
1
17
Ruden, Haley
Southeast Polk
5:46.05
1
18
Murray, Leah
Iowa City West
5:49.06
1
19
Turner, Delaney
Panorama Comm
5:49.16
1
20
Armantrout, Ashley
Southeast Polk
5:49.78
1
21
Martin, Claire
Waukee
5:49.84
1
22
Stevens, Christy
Atlantic
5:50.56
1
23
Sunvold, Kayla
Southeast Polk
5:50.87
1
24
Gifford, Libby
Atlantic
5:54.61
1
25
Boelman, Brooke
Ankeny
5:54.78
1
26
Jones, Kaitlin
Mt Pleasant
5:58.56
1
27
Aunan, Callie
Waukee
5:59.43
1
28
Stahl, Jessica
Williamsburg
6:02.83
1
29
Zuber, Alexa
Williamsburg
6:03.00
1
30
Van Klootwyk, Alissa
Knoxville
6:08.59
1
31
Hafner, Brenna
Panorama Comm
6:15.00
1
32
Crossett, Allison
Knoxville
6:15.31
1
33
Byrd, Ashley
Tipton
6:18.60
1
34
Bunce, Diana
Ankeny
6:20.16
1
35
Sturtz, Katie
Ankeny
6:20.19
1
36
Cronk, Allison
Southeast Polk
6:28.37
1
37
Purdy, Sarah
Ankeny
6:29.58
1
38
Carey, Erin
Ankeny
6:30.47
1
39
Dunkin, Amanda
Pella
6:38.81
1
40
Slifer, Paige
East Marshall
6:50.80
1
41
Jackson, Tempest
Marshalltown
7:17.37
1
--
Clark, Caelin
Panorama Comm
DNF
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Krogman, Ali
Atlantic
11:24.41
1
10
2
Fehlberg, Taylor
Iowa City West
11:24.50
1
8
3
Young, Allison
Griswold
11:55.34
1
6
4
Maere, Madigan
Panorama Comm
12:23.16
1
5
5
Turner, Delaney
Panorama Comm
12:27.53
1
4
6
Stevens, Christy
Atlantic
12:46.66
1
3
7
Van Klootwyk, Alissa
Knoxville
12:47.69
1
2
8
Jackson, Amanda
Waukee
12:51.78
1
1
9
Lance, Maddie
Mt Pleasant
13:46.29
1
10
Hastings, Anna
Panorama Comm
13:48.28
1
11
Crossett, Allison
Knoxville
14:19.03
1
12
Womachka, Holly
West Liberty
14:54.01
1
Womens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Roberts, Emily
Ankeny
08.89
nwi
1
10
2
Tanner, Rebecca
Iowa City West
08.92
nwi
1
8
3
Moore, Lauren
Griswold
09.15
nwi
1
6
4
Nygren, Taylor
Ankeny
09.17
nwi
1
5
5
Nuese, Abby
East Marshall
09.40
nwi
1
4
6
Jacobs, Carly
North Butler
09.43
nwi
2
3
7
Robinson, Jesse
Iowa City West
09.44
nwi
2
2
8
Scarbrough, Kim
Mt Pleasant
09.47
nwi
1
1
9
Alitz, Ashland
Southeast Polk
09.59
nwi
2
10
Sinclair, Hanna
Mt Pleasant
09.63
nwi
1
10
Lupkes, Ellen
Interstate 35
09.63
nwi
2
12
Schmidt, Samara
Williamsburg
09.71
nwi
2
13
Ames, Rylee
Southeast Polk
09.73
nwi
2
14
Shultice, Lexi
Ankeny
09.75
nwi
2
15
Titler, Megan
CR Prairie
09.80
nwi
1
Womens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tanner, Rebecca
Iowa City West
08.91
nwi
1
2
Roberts, Emily
Ankeny
09.05
nwi
9
3
Moore, Lauren
Griswold
09.06
nwi
9
4
Scarbrough, Kim
Mt Pleasant
09.25
nwi
4
5
Nuese, Abby
East Marshall
09.28
nwi
10
6
Sinclair, Hanna
Mt Pleasant
09.49
nwi
5
7
Nygren, Taylor
Ankeny
09.51
nwi
10
8
Titler, Megan
CR Prairie
09.52
nwi
4
9
Jacobs, Carly
North Butler
09.59
nwi
10
10
Schmidt, Samara
Williamsburg
09.63
nwi
3
11
Shultice, Lexi
Ankeny
09.71
nwi
10
12
Robinson, Jesse
Iowa City West
09.75
nwi
1
13
Lupkes, Ellen
Interstate 35
09.75
nwi
6
14
Ames, Rylee
Southeast Polk
09.79
nwi
2
15
Alitz, Ashland
Southeast Polk
09.85
nwi
2
16
Myers, Steph
Mt Pleasant
09.90
nwi
8
17
Kennon, Paige
Atlantic
09.90
nwi
4
18
Hafner, Brenna
Panorama Comm
09.95
nwi
2
19
Arneson, Emily
Ankeny
10.00
nwi
11
19
Jones, Kaitlin
Mt Pleasant
10.00
nwi
8
21
Sparks, India
Panorama Comm
10.01
nwi
2
22
Endelman, Emily
North Butler
10.03
nwi
11
23
Jessen, Leah
Waukee
10.05
nwi
3
23
Taylor, Haylee
East Marshall
10.05
nwi
10
25
Moulds, Hannah
Panorama Comm
10.13
nwi
2
26
Griswold, McKenzie
Southeast Polk
10.15
nwi
2
27
Marion, Tayler
CR Prairie
10.16
nwi
6
28
Current, Megan
Pella
10.26
nwi
12
29
Roberts, Jenny
Ankeny
10.27
nwi
10
30
Bobst, Lauren
Iowa City West
10.28
nwi
3
30
McHenry, Kelsey
Marshalltown
10.28
nwi
4
32
Iversen, Lauren
Waukee
10.30
nwi
5
33
Sulentic, Madeline
Interstate 35
10.33
nwi
5
34
O'Connor, Chelsea
East Marshall
10.37
nwi
11
34
Newton, Jesse
West Liberty
10.37
nwi
8
36
Vance, Hannah
West Liberty
10.41
nwi
4
37
McConnell, Sam
Atlantic
10.44
nwi
4
38
Vis, Lauren
East Marshall
10.45
nwi
12
39
Kelly, Marissa
West Liberty
10.50
nwi
6
39
Miller, Jessica
CR Prairie
10.50
nwi
6
41
Jedlicka, Grace
West Liberty
10.52
nwi
6
42
Haunsperger, Samantha
East Marshall
10.54
nwi
11
43
Stark, Chelsey
Mt Pleasant
10.56
nwi
8
44
Rabe, Kylie
Southeast Polk
10.61
nwi
2
45
Stephan, Alison
Iowa City West
10.62
nwi
4
46
Weaver, Morgan
West Liberty
10.64
nwi
6
47
Stravers, Abbie
Southeast Polk
10.65
nwi
5
48
Rice, Rachel
East Marshall
10.67
nwi
12
49
Smith, Montana
Panorama Comm
10.70
nwi
5
49
Schlabaugh, Lindsay
Williamsburg
10.70
nwi
7
51
Kaalberg, Kathy
West Liberty
10.72
nwi
7
52
Von Weyhe, Bre
Atlantic
10.73
nwi
7
53
Adkins, Mallery
East Marshall
10.75
nwi
11
54
Zabradova, Diana
Pella
10.78
nwi
12
55
Knudsen, Shayla
Mt Pleasant
10.82
nwi
9
56
Smith, Mallory
Ankeny
10.90
nwi
10
56
Rouw, Maddie
Waukee
10.90
nwi
2
56
Belloma, Emily
Knoxville
10.90
nwi
1
59
Housholder, Kristin
Waukee
10.91
nwi
3
60
Goble, Sammi
Mt Pleasant
10.99
nwi
9
61
Marsh, Piper
Ankeny
11.19
nwi
12
62
Messerschmitt, Niki
Pella
11.27
nwi
12
63
England, Sami
Williamsburg
11.29
nwi
7
64
McKeone, Alyssa
Iowa City West
11.31
nwi
8
65
Nielsen, Melanie
Atlantic
11.32
nwi
5
66
Kamm, Emily
Waukee
11.37
nwi
5
67
Roseland, Katie
East Marshall
11.38
nwi
11
68
Just, Tiffany
Knoxville
11.47
nwi
1
69
Mueller, Lindsey
Pella
11.50
nwi
12
70
Arneson, Kelsey
Ankeny
11.64
nwi
10
71
Gilbert, Kaitlyn
Tipton
11.65
nwi
9
72
Armstrong, Emily
Tipton
12.00
nwi
9
72
Strasser, Carissa
Adel-Desoto-Minb
12.00
nwi
9
74
Leister, Sarah
Ankeny
12.01
nwi
11
75
Edelman, Tiara
Atlantic
12.03
nwi
6
76
Zapien, Brandy
West Liberty
12.05
nwi
8
77
Warson, Sydney
West Liberty
12.07
nwi
7
78
Gilbert, Bethany
Tipton
12.18
nwi
9
79
Slabaugh, Anya
Williamsburg
12.38
nwi
8
80
Newton, Megan
Adel-Desoto-Minb
12.55
nwi
7
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Krantz
,
Borchard
,
Schneite
,
Officer
Waukee
1:52.43
1
10
2
Woodvine
,
Benton
,
Beckman
,
Hoffman
Panorama Comm
1:55.24
1
8
3
Wehde
,
DeWulf
,
Jensen
,
Miller
Tipton
1:56.18
2
6
4
Titler
,
Crist
,
Peters
,
O'Shea
CR Prairie
1:57.18
1
5
5
Woods
,
Rouw
,
Drees
,
Duff
Waukee
1:57.32
1
4
6
Watson
,
McLean
,
Quick
,
Garrison
Southeast Polk
1:57.43
1
3
7
Knepper
,
Wetjen
,
Schlabau
,
Slaymake
Williamsburg
1:57.85
2
2
8
Brooks
,
Oden
,
Kong
,
Loney
Marshalltown
1:58.10
2
1
9
Relay Team
Atlantic
1:58.50
3
10
Reed
,
Agrell
,
Hansen
,
Dauber
Iowa City West
2:00.26
2
11
Thomas
,
Wyse
,
Myers
,
Scarbrou
Mt Pleasant
2:01.75
1
12
Schmidt
,
Eckenrod
,
Spratt
,
Meade
Williamsburg
2:02.40
3
13
Bump
,
Beckman
,
Moulds
,
Kirtley
Panorama Comm
2:02.62
3
14
Manecke
,
Hiemstra
,
Schrout
,
Willemse
Pella
2:02.64
2
15
Bliss
,
Sporlede
,
Edwards
,
Campbell
Southeast Polk
2:02.90
6
16
Randolph
,
Michael
,
Holland
,
Chapman
Southeast Polk
2:03.07
5
17
Weaver
,
Vance
,
Martin
,
Kaalberg
West Liberty
2:03.41
2
18
Turner
,
Walters
,
Just
,
Stickel
Knoxville
2:04.30
4
19
Davis
,
Marvine
,
Popp
,
Olson
Adel-Desoto-Minb
2:04.53
3
20
McHenry
,
Wildman
,
Stiehl
,
Arnold
Marshalltown
2:05.35
3
21
Soerense
,
Armstron
,
Smith
,
Delany
Tipton
2:05.66
4
22
Newton
,
Montagna
,
Jedlicka
,
Feldman
West Liberty
2:05.67
6
23
Haunsper
,
Haunsper
,
Allen
,
Miller
East Marshall
2:05.78
5
24
Sulentic
,
Morris
,
Eddy
,
Schultz
Interstate 35
2:06.71
4
25
McMeekin
,
Taylor
,
Long
,
Slifer
East Marshall
2:06.87
5
26
Sandersf
,
Grell
,
Anderson
,
England
Williamsburg
2:07.12
6
27
Rabe
,
Alitz
,
Fisher
,
Ames
Southeast Polk
2:08.20
6
28
Sparks
,
Martinez
,
Hafner
,
Block
Panorama Comm
2:08.37
7
29
Oya
,
Mannengi
,
McKeone
,
Wilson
Iowa City West
2:08.47
4
30
Harden
,
Kauffman
,
DeWulf
,
Gilbert
Tipton
2:08.66
6
31
Olson
,
Bradford
,
Sloan
,
Miller
CR Prairie
2:09.12
4
32
Goble
,
Knudsen
,
White
,
Moeller
Mt Pleasant
2:12.80
3
33
O'Connor
,
Brothers
,
Roseland
,
Roseland
East Marshall
2:13.04
5
34
Roth
,
Vancil
,
Scott
,
Stark
Mt Pleasant
2:13.48
5
35
Allsup
,
Isidore
,
Ewoldt
,
Kaestner
Knoxville
2:13.85
7
36
Hutzell
,
Newton
,
Popp
,
Strasser
Adel-Desoto-Minb
2:14.54
5
37
Grovener
,
Rodrigue
,
Miller
,
Zapien
West Liberty
2:17.81
6
38
Zamorano
,
Womachka
,
Bestova
,
Crees
West Liberty
2:28.09
7
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Einertso
,
Hemphill
,
Long
,
Kolendar
Ankeny
2:47.16
3
10
2
Quick
,
Garrison
,
McLean
,
McBroom
Southeast Polk
4:21.13
1
8
3
Borchard
,
Tobin
,
Poppinga
,
Brush
Waukee
4:26.03
1
6
4
McMullen
,
Roberts
,
Roberts
,
Roberts
Ankeny
4:27.09
1
5
5
Myers
,
Thomas
,
Jones
,
Shull
Mt Pleasant
4:27.82
1
4
6
Manecke
,
Kleven
,
Davis
,
Wittenbe
Pella
4:28.09
2
3
7
Loney
,
Bruns
,
Stiehl
,
Martin
Marshalltown
4:29.75
1
2
8
Wehde
,
Peck
,
DeWulf
,
Miller
Tipton
4:30.57
4
1
9
Relay Team
Atlantic
4:30.74
2
10
Arganbri
,
Beckman
,
Beckman
,
Benton
Panorama Comm
4:31.59
2
11
Dauber
,
Jaramill
,
Bobst
,
Stephan
Iowa City West
4:34.50
1
12
Duff
,
Martin
,
Drees
,
Steiner
Waukee
4:36.00
3
13
Cassabau
,
Brandt
,
Arneson
,
Jones
Ankeny
4:36.83
2
14
Sauser
,
Slabaugh
,
Meade
,
Claypool
Williamsburg
4:38.63
4
15
Rice
,
Nuese
,
Slifer
,
Miller
East Marshall
4:42.19
5
16
Harden
,
Smith
,
Jensen
,
Tischuk
Tipton
4:42.93
5
17
Woodvine
,
Kirtley
,
Hastings
,
Beardsle
Panorama Comm
4:43.37
6
18
England
,
Helt
,
Bruer
,
Armstron
Williamsburg
4:45.27
4
19
Plagman
,
Rasmusse
,
Harada
,
Kelly
Adel-Desoto-Minb
4:46.25
2
20
Turner
,
Fresh
,
Hawkshea
,
Stickel
Knoxville
4:46.26
3
21
Shirar
,
Wildman
,
Kong
,
Carmicha
Marshalltown
4:46.79
3
22
Weaver
,
Vance
,
Garcia
,
Kelly
West Liberty
4:48.53
3
23
Watson
,
Holland
,
Fisher
,
Bliss
Southeast Polk
4:49.89
4
24
Sparks
,
Hafner
,
Smith
,
Turner
Panorama Comm
4:52.25
5
25
Jedlicka
,
Martin
,
Kaalberg
,
Newton
West Liberty
4:54.29
5
26
Agrell
,
Wilson
,
Oya
,
Hansen
Iowa City West
4:55.13
2
27
Alitz
,
Edwards
,
Campbell
,
Sporlede
Southeast Polk
4:56.13
6
28
Sulentic
,
Eddy
,
Schultz
,
Lupkes
Interstate 35
5:02.56
3
29
Relay Team
Atlantic
5:03.13
6
30
Cabrera
,
Kelly
,
Miller
,
Feldman
West Liberty
5:03.82
6
31
Popp
,
Olson
,
Harada
,
Hutzell
Adel-Desoto-Minb
5:03.95
5
32
Long
,
Brothers
,
Roseland
,
Roseland
East Marshall
5:04.96
6
33
Moulds
,
Hafner
,
Block
,
Hoffman
Panorama Comm
5:05.03
7
34
Wyse
,
Goble
,
White
,
Scarbrou
Mt Pleasant
5:07.67
4
35
Relay Team
East Marshall
5:17.84
6
36
Isidore
,
Lambert
,
Allsup
,
Kaestner
Knoxville
5:21.12
4
37
Rodrigue
,
Grovener
,
Bestova
,
Zapien
West Liberty
5:38.30
7
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tobin
,
Poppinga
,
Brush
,
Bramble
Waukee
10:15.28
1
10
2
Jensen
,
Schuette
,
Skopec
,
Schaecke
Iowa City West
10:22.09
1
8
3
Davis
,
Kleven
,
Wittenbe
,
Schwab
Pella
10:23.09
1
6
4
Martin
,
Shirar
,
Bruns
,
Wynes
Marshalltown
10:24.62
1
5
5
Bruer
,
Armstron
,
Bruer
,
Claypool
Williamsburg
10:31.74
1
4
6
McMullen
,
Cassabau
,
Shultice
,
Glanz
Ankeny
10:34.50
1
3
7
Relay Team
Atlantic
10:47.94
1
2
8
Bump
,
Benton
,
Wicks
,
Arganbri
Panorama Comm
10:48.47
1
1
9
Kilburg
,
Smith
,
Peck
,
Tischuk
Tipton
10:59.81
1
10
Roth
,
Vance
,
Kelly
,
Garcia
West Liberty
11:00.10
1
11
Long
,
Dengler
,
Einertso
,
Kolendar
Ankeny
11:03.47
1
12
Ritchie
,
Helt
,
Glandorf
,
Savage
Williamsburg
11:07.64
1
13
Harada
,
Harada
,
Plagman
,
Kelly
Adel-Desoto-Minb
11:32.85
1
14
Jedlicka
,
Warson
,
Cabrera
,
Kelly
West Liberty
11:34.03
1
15
Miller
,
Nuese
,
Adkins
,
Allen
East Marshall
11:51.77
1
16
Anderson
,
Lambert
,
Hawkshea
,
Wallace
Knoxville
11:54.19
1
17
Hood
,
Vancil
,
Fry
,
Tone
Mt Pleasant
12:28.58
1
18
Relay Team
Atlantic
12:30.78
1
19
Fuccio
,
Maddox
,
Kester
,
Stewart
Marshalltown
12:36.74
1
20
O'Connor
,
Brothers
,
Roseland
,
Roseland
East Marshall
13:07.81
1
21
Brown
,
Harre
,
Mellows
,
Vis
East Marshall
14:30.25
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Haight, Micaela
Iowa City West
40-06.00
(12.34m)
1
10
2
Jansen, Cara
Iowa City West
38-10.00
(11.84m)
1
8
3
Fritz, Courtney
Iowa City West
37-08.00
(11.48m)
1
5.50
3
Goodell, Dakotah
Williamsburg
37-08.00
(11.48m)
1
5.50
5
Steere, Morgan
North Butler
34-00.00
(10.36m)
1
4
6
bell, zascha
Iowa City West
33-02.00
(10.11m)
1
3
7
Michael, Brittany
Southeast Polk
32-10.00
(10.01m)
1
2
8
Kraft, Briannie
Iowa City West
31-08.00
(9.65m)
1
1
9
Krieger-Coble, Elinor
Mt Pleasant
31-05.00
(9.58m)
1
9
Pettigrew, Brie
Marshalltown
31-05.00
(9.58m)
1
11
Titus, Nicole
Iowa City West
31-01.00
(9.47m)
1
12
Burns, Rachel
Waukee
30-11.00
(9.42m)
1
12
Miller, DaBryanna
CR Prairie
30-11.00
(9.42m)
1
14
Cullinan, Sugar
Southeast Polk
30-10.00
(9.40m)
1
15
Schrempf, Amanda
Marshalltown
30-09.00
(9.37m)
1
16
Goerdt, Becky
Tipton
30-07.00
(9.32m)
1
17
Delsing, Gracyn
Iowa City West
30-06.00
(9.30m)
1
18
McMeekin, Jennifer
East Marshall
30-01.00
(9.17m)
1
19
Miller, Tara
Interstate 35
29-10.00
(9.09m)
1
20
Malloy, Alex
CR Prairie
29-08.00
(9.04m)
1
21
Jenkins, Kelsey
Marshalltown
29-06.00
(8.99m)
1
22
Blanchard, Justine
Southeast Polk
29-05.00
(8.97m)
1
23
Neiland, Sarah
Ankeny
29-00.00
(8.84m)
1
23
Sytsma, Hayley
Knoxville
29-00.00
(8.84m)
1
25
Pierce, Danielle
CR Prairie
28-11.00
(8.81m)
1
26
Shelman, Gretchen
Mt Pleasant
28-09.00
(8.76m)
1
26
Martinez, Susana
Panorama Comm
28-09.00
(8.76m)
1
28
Feldman, Lyndsey
Marshalltown
28-08.00
(8.74m)
1
28
Hanson, Jenny
Iowa City West
28-08.00
(8.74m)
1
30
Hrdlicka, Sierra
Pella
28-06.00
(8.69m)
1
31
Warburton, Savannah
Southeast Polk
28-01.00
(8.56m)
1
31
Berns, Marissa
Atlantic
28-01.00
(8.56m)
1
33
Tanyag, Coleen
Southeast Polk
27-10.00
(8.48m)
1
34
Mabeus, Makayla
Mt Pleasant
27-06.00
(8.38m)
1
35
Eckenrod, Maddie
Williamsburg
27-05.00
(8.36m)
1
36
Flattery, Amanda
Knoxville
26-10.00
(8.18m)
1
37
Wardenburg, Emily
Williamsburg
26-08.00
(8.13m)
1
38
Smith, Megan
Marshalltown
25-06.00
(7.77m)
1
39
Kruse, Micki
Tipton
25-03.00
(7.70m)
1
40
Morris, Staci
Interstate 35
25-02.00
(7.67m)
1
41
Rigley, Jasmine
Southeast Polk
24-07.00
(7.49m)
1
42
Armstrong, Alyssa
Tipton
24-06.00
(7.47m)
1
43
Scott, DeAnn
Mt Pleasant
24-02.00
(7.37m)
1
44
Roseland, Callie
East Marshall
24-01.00
(7.34m)
1
45
Spurgeon, Chelsey
Iowa City West
23-05.00
(7.14m)
1
45
Miller, Hannah
West Liberty
23-05.00
(7.14m)
1
47
Dettwiller, Hannah
Iowa City West
23-00.00
(7.01m)
1
47
Long, Karly
East Marshall
23-00.00
(7.01m)
1
49
Gipson, Jesse
Tipton
22-04.00
(6.81m)
1
50
Rinker, Amelia
Waukee
22-02.00
(6.76m)
1
51
Wilson, Amanda
Southeast Polk
22-00.00
(6.71m)
1
52
Brown, Irie
Marshalltown
21-08.00
(6.60m)
1
53
Diggs, Ariea
Waukee
21-05.00
(6.53m)
1
54
Donahoe, Sam
Southeast Polk
21-01.00
(6.43m)
1
55
Feldman, Alyssa
Marshalltown
20-10.00
(6.35m)
1
56
Ruhr, Tiffany
Atlantic
20-06.00
(6.25m)
1
57
Lockhart, Dani
Adel-Desoto-Minb
20-01.00
(6.12m)
1
58
Cooper, Jennifer
Atlantic
19-11.00
(6.07m)
1
59
Bestova, Dominika
West Liberty
19-05.00
(5.92m)
1
60
Barker, Kayla
Waukee
18-10.00
(5.74m)
1
61
Rickabaugh, Frankie
Waukee
18-04.00
(5.59m)
1
61
Johnson, Shannon
Marshalltown
18-04.00
(5.59m)
1
63
Crees, McKayla
West Liberty
17-06.00
(5.33m)
1
64
Johnson, Shelia
Iowa City West
16-05.00
(5.00m)
1
65
Harre, Tamera
East Marshall
13-10.00
(4.22m)
1
--
Mikkelson, Bailey
Adel-Desoto-Minb
ND
(--)
1
--
Ray, Emily
Shenandoah
ND
(--)
1
--
Raasch, Kenzie
Ankeny
ND
(--)
1
--
Chapman, Mattie
Adel-Desoto-Minb
ND
(--)
1
--
Wille, Sarah
Williamsburg
ND
(--)
1
--
Debolt, Bailey
Shenandoah
ND
(--)
1
--
Ayers, Katie
Knoxville
ND
(--)
1
--
Zarkowski, Katlyne
Waukee
ND
(--)
1
--
Wade, Jazmen
Iowa City West
ND
(--)
1
--
Carlson, Zoe
Waukee
ND
(--)
1
--
Wood, Kelsey
Panorama Comm
ND
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Brittany
Panorama Comm
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Endelman, Emily
North Butler
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
10
2
Loney, Jordan
Marshalltown
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
8
3
McKimpson, Callie
Interstate 35
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
5.50
3
Peters, Rachel
CR Prairie
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
5.50
5
Montagna, Gina
West Liberty
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
4
6
Kaalberg, Kathy
West Liberty
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
3
7
Warson, Sydney
West Liberty
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
2
8
VanVoorhis, Caroline
Iowa City West
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
1
9
Prineas, Maud
Iowa City West
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
10
McLean, Whitney
Southeast Polk
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
10
Reed, Griffin
Iowa City West
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
10
Arneson, Kelsey
Ankeny
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
10
Kelly, Laura
Adel-Desoto-Minb
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
14
Harder, Leslie
CR Prairie
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
14
Beckman, Taylor
Panorama Comm
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
14
Rouw, Maddie
Waukee
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
14
Weinschenk, Ashley
Iowa City West
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
14
Slabaugh, Anya
Williamsburg
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
14
Rice, Rachel
East Marshall
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
14
Daugherty, Chambray
Knoxville
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
21
Steiner, Madeline
Waukee
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
21
Housholder, Kristin
Waukee
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
21
Kamm, Emily
Waukee
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
21
Myers, Steph
Mt Pleasant
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
21
Brommel, Alyssa
Interstate 35
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
21
Sandersfeld, Shae
Williamsburg
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
21
Blake, Katie
Atlantic
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
21
Worth, Shelby
Atlantic
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
29
Rouw, Abi
Waukee
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
29
Smith, Montana
Panorama Comm
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
29
Jones, Kaitlin
Mt Pleasant
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
29
Hafner, Brenna
Panorama Comm
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
33
Vancil, Tasha
Mt Pleasant
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
33
Brothers, Marissa
East Marshall
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
--
Kelly, Marissa
West Liberty
NH
(--)
1
--
Peterson, Sam
Atlantic
NH
(--)
1
--
Block, Emily
Panorama Comm
NH
(--)
1
--
Schlabaugh, Lindsay
Williamsburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Iversen, Lauren
Waukee
NH
(--)
1
--
Jessen, Leah
Waukee
NH
(--)
1
--
Blakemore, Whitney
Southeast Polk
NH
(--)
1
--
Perry, Laura
Shenandoah
NH
(--)
1
--
Hart, Anna
Shenandoah
NH
(--)
1
--
Hafner, Regina
Panorama Comm
NH
(--)
1
--
Allely, Breanna
Shenandoah
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gehrke, Jessica
Iowa City West
17-08.00
(5.38m)
nwi
1
10
2
Roberts, Jenny
Ankeny
15-10.00
(4.83m)
nwi
1
8
3
Slaymaker, Kali
Williamsburg
15-08.50
(4.79m)
nwi
1
6
4
Crist, Shelby
CR Prairie
15-05.00
(4.70m)
nwi
1
5
5
Oden, Eisha
Marshalltown
15-03.25
(4.65m)
nwi
1
4
6
Vopova, Jessie
Marshalltown
15-02.25
(4.63m)
nwi
1
3
7
Scarbrough, Kim
Mt Pleasant
15-01.25
(4.60m)
nwi
1
2
8
Nuese, Abby
East Marshall
15-01.00
(4.60m)
nwi
1
1
9
Shultice, Kaitlin
Ankeny
14-11.75
(4.57m)
nwi
1
10
Beckman, Sidney
Panorama Comm
14-10.00
(4.52m)
nwi
1
11
Arganbright, Elly
Panorama Comm
14-09.00
(4.50m)
nwi
1
12
Meade, Emily
Williamsburg
14-08.75
(4.49m)
nwi
1
13
Shull, Taylor
Mt Pleasant
14-06.25
(4.43m)
nwi
1
14
Cassabaum, Sarah
Ankeny
14-06.00
(4.42m)
nwi
1
15
Nygren, Taylor
Ankeny
14-05.25
(4.40m)
nwi
1
16
Michael, Brooke
Southeast Polk
14-04.50
(4.38m)
nwi
1
16
Drees, Emma
Waukee
14-04.50
(4.38m)
nwi
1
18
Sinclair, Hanna
Mt Pleasant
14-04.00
(4.37m)
nwi
1
19
Holland, Sydney
Southeast Polk
14-02.00
(4.32m)
nwi
1
20
Titler, Megan
CR Prairie
14-01.25
(4.30m)
nwi
1
21
Hartwig, Alex
Atlantic
14-00.75
(4.29m)
nwi
1
22
Manecke, Lauren
Pella
14-00.25
(4.27m)
nwi
1
23
Iversen, Lauren
Waukee
14-00.00
(4.27m)
nwi
1
24
Woodvine, Morgan
Panorama Comm
13-09.25
(4.20m)
nwi
1
25
Krantz, Abigail
Waukee
13-08.75
(4.18m)
nwi
1
26
Woods, Taylor
Waukee
13-08.50
(4.18m)
nwi
1
26
Housholder, Kristin
Waukee
13-08.50
(4.18m)
nwi
1
26
Kelly, Marissa
West Liberty
13-08.50
(4.18m)
nwi
1
26
Knepper, Chantal
Williamsburg
13-08.50
(4.18m)
nwi
1
30
McCoid, Hannah
Ankeny
13-07.00
(4.14m)
nwi
1
31
Arneson, Emily
Ankeny
13-04.00
(4.06m)
nwi
1
32
Peterson, Sarah
Southeast Polk
13-03.00
(4.04m)
nwi
1
33
Bradford, Avary
CR Prairie
13-02.00
(4.01m)
nwi
1
34
Allen, Candace
East Marshall
12-11.75
(3.96m)
nwi
1
35
Olson, Madie
Adel-Desoto-Minb
12-09.75
(3.91m)
nwi
1
36
Croghan, Kelsey
Atlantic
12-09.50
(3.90m)
nwi
1
37
Jessen, Leah
Waukee
12-09.25
(3.89m)
nwi
1
38
Edelman, Tiara
Atlantic
12-08.00
(3.86m)
nwi
1
38
Schmidt, Samara
Williamsburg
12-08.00
(3.86m)
nwi
1
40
Moulds, Hannah
Panorama Comm
12-06.00
(3.81m)
nwi
1
41
Lukannek, Charlotte
Tipton
12-05.75
(3.80m)
nwi
1
42
Schultz, Allison
Interstate 35
12-05.50
(3.80m)
nwi
1
43
Smith, Montana
Panorama Comm
12-04.75
(3.78m)
nwi
1
44
Mellows, Chelsea
East Marshall
12-04.50
(3.77m)
nwi
1
44
Slifer, Paige
East Marshall
12-04.50
(3.77m)
nwi
1
46
Popp, Dakota
Adel-Desoto-Minb
12-02.75
(3.73m)
nwi
1
47
Brown, Novana
East Marshall
12-02.50
(3.72m)
nwi
1
48
Cabrera, Kat
West Liberty
12-01.00
(3.68m)
nwi
1
49
Miller, Paige
East Marshall
11-10.50
(3.62m)
nwi
1
50
Leister, Sarah
Ankeny
11-08.00
(3.56m)
nwi
1
51
Womble, Alyssa
Ankeny
11-06.50
(3.52m)
nwi
1
52
Marsh, Piper
Ankeny
11-05.50
(3.49m)
nwi
1
53
Horner, Kelsey
Ankeny
9-09.00
(2.97m)
nwi
1
--
Brandt, Mary
Ankeny
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kong, Chudier
Marshalltown
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Weber, Gabby
Iowa City West
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Beardsley, Kalli
Panorama Comm
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Holmes, Mackenzie
Atlantic
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ebot, Elizabeth
Iowa City West
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
McLaughlin, Madison
Waukee
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rouw, Maddie
Waukee
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Walraven, Mariah
Shenandoah
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hastings, Lindsey
Shenandoah
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
None
More news
2010 Results - Iowa IHSAA Outdoor State Championships
37 shares:
Central College Indoor
,
A-d-m 8-9 Middle School Track & Field and Cross Country - Adel, Iowa
,
Abraham Lincoln High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Council Bluffs, Iowa
,
Ankeny Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Ankeny, Iowa
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for A-d-m 8-9 Middle School Track & Field and Cross Country - Adel, Iowa
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2022
1
2015
3
2014
2
2013
6
2012
2
2011
3
2010
4
Show 4 more
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!