RS/IA
A.net/IA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
A-d-m 8-9 Middle School Track & Field and Cross Country - Adel, Iowa
you RUN the place
801 Nile Kinnick Dr S, Adel, Iowa, 50003, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Kinser Haselhuhn
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
9
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (3 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (4 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2011 Results - Central College Indoor
Published by
Matt Scherer
Mar 19th 2011, 8:07pm
Comments
Central College Indoor
Mar 18, 2011 to Mar 19, 2011
Pella, IA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Abraham Lincoln
Adel-Desoto-Minburn
AGWSR
Ankeny
Atlantic
Centerville
Corning Community
CR Prairie
Davenport Central
East Marshall
Fairfield
GMG
Interstate 35
Iowa City High
Iowa City West
Knoxville
Lone Tree
Louisa-Muscatine
Marshalltown
Mediapolis
Montezuma Comm
Mt Pleasant
North Butler
Panorama Comm
Pella
Shenandoah
South Tama County
Southeast Polk
Theodore Roosevelt
Tipton
Washington
Waukee
West Liberty
Williamsburg
Men:
55m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
Women:
55m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Zeigler, Darius
Marshalltown
06.43
nwi
2
2
Minch, Zach
Davenport Centra
06.45
nwi
1
3
Reeves, Mark
Lone Tree
06.48
nwi
2
4
Dean, Jordan
Marshalltown
06.49
nwi
1
5
Brogden, Chris
Pella
06.50
nwi
2
6
Lockman, Zach
Centerville
06.60
nwi
1
7
Fazio, Franke
Adel-Desoto-Minb
06.63
nwi
1
8
Sierra, Andy
Louisa-Muscatine
06.67
nwi
2
8
Cotton, Darian
Mt Pleasant
06.67
nwi
2
10
Brooks, Andrew
Iowa City High
06.68
nwi
1
10
Brown, Devon
Davenport Centra
06.68
nwi
2
10
Borgerding, Dan
Pella
06.68
nwi
1
13
Freeman, Mike
Theodore Rooseve
06.76
nwi
1
14
Simpson, Zach
Fairfield
06.99
nwi
1
--
Ward, Kippie
Abraham Lincoln
DQ
nwi
2
--
Williams, Armondo
Iowa City West
DQ
nwi
2
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Armondo
Iowa City West
06.53
nwi
22
2
Ward, Kippie
Abraham Lincoln
06.54
nwi
20
3
Cotton, Darian
Mt Pleasant
06.56
nwi
21
4
Zeigler, Darius
Marshalltown
06.57
nwi
18
5
Reeves, Mark
Lone Tree
06.60
nwi
23
5
Brown, Devon
Davenport Centra
06.60
nwi
5
7
Brogden, Chris
Pella
06.62
nwi
12
7
Sierra, Andy
Louisa-Muscatine
06.62
nwi
15
7
Fazio, Franke
Adel-Desoto-Minb
06.62
nwi
26
10
Brooks, Andrew
Iowa City High
06.64
nwi
6
11
Lockman, Zach
Centerville
06.65
nwi
17
12
Minch, Zach
Davenport Centra
06.67
nwi
6
12
Borgerding, Dan
Pella
06.67
nwi
2
12
Simpson, Zach
Fairfield
06.67
nwi
23
15
Freeman, Mike
Theodore Rooseve
06.68
nwi
10
15
Dean, Jordan
Marshalltown
06.68
nwi
4
17
Gilchrist, Damien
Iowa City High
06.69
nwi
14
17
Smith, Leonard
Davenport Centra
06.69
nwi
2
17
Rush, James
Davenport Centra
06.69
nwi
7
20
Corrick, Tim
Marshalltown
06.70
nwi
15
21
Fuller, Austin
Pella
06.71
nwi
10
22
Goode, Demetrius
Mt Pleasant
06.72
nwi
9
22
Frieden, Tom
CR Prairie
06.72
nwi
1
24
Grove, Jordan
Adel-Desoto-Minb
06.73
nwi
22
24
Axberg, Taylor
Tipton
06.73
nwi
5
26
Washington, Jasper
Iowa City High
06.74
nwi
13
27
Johnson, Max
Fairfield
06.75
nwi
19
27
Johnson, Braz
Fairfield
06.75
nwi
25
27
Grigalashvilli, George
Iowa City West
06.75
nwi
1
30
Vivier, Zach
Fairfield
06.76
nwi
21
31
sivels, carl
Washington
06.78
nwi
14
32
Jackson, Heath
Fairfield
06.80
nwi
17
32
Kebschull, Joey
Iowa City High
06.80
nwi
6
34
Nieuwsma, Matt
Pella
06.81
nwi
1
35
Woodman, Pete
AGWSR
06.84
nwi
7
36
Harper, Demetrius
CR Prairie
06.87
nwi
9
36
Rundall, Josh
CR Prairie
06.87
nwi
11
36
Shull, Ryan
Mt Pleasant
06.87
nwi
15
36
Ruffin, Kevin
Davenport Centra
06.87
nwi
27
36
Clay, Keith
Iowa City West
06.87
nwi
8
41
Duffy, Nathan
Iowa City High
06.90
nwi
23
42
Krumm, Peter
Iowa City High
06.92
nwi
25
42
Duis, Tucker
Panorama Comm
06.92
nwi
8
44
Hauser, Jeff
South Tama Count
06.93
nwi
27
45
kay, jordan
Washington
06.94
nwi
14
45
Westering, Ethan
Atlantic
06.94
nwi
24
45
Derry, John
Panorama Comm
06.94
nwi
17
48
Jahn, Derek
Interstate 35
06.97
nwi
12
48
Carnahan, Mason
Fairfield
06.97
nwi
19
48
LaMarche, Matt
Iowa City High
06.97
nwi
24
48
Grove, Jared
Adel-Desoto-Minb
06.97
nwi
3
52
Hammes, Micheal
Fairfield
06.98
nwi
20
53
Bidwell, Daryl
South Tama Count
07.00
nwi
13
53
Patterson, Roy
Abraham Lincoln
07.00
nwi
12
55
George, Paul
Abraham Lincoln
07.02
nwi
12
56
Pulkrab, Slater
CR Prairie
07.04
nwi
15
57
Miller, Forrest
Fairfield
07.05
nwi
13
58
Johnson, Donnie
Mt Pleasant
07.06
nwi
14
58
Herrick, Kyle
Adel-Desoto-Minb
07.06
nwi
15
58
Rockensies, Danny
Iowa City West
07.06
nwi
5
61
DeWaard, Josh
Pella
07.08
nwi
20
62
Vogel, Briar
Interstate 35
07.09
nwi
26
62
McDermott, Ryan
Atlantic
07.09
nwi
27
64
Clester, Nathan
Louisa-Muscatine
07.10
nwi
16
64
Gevock, JJ
Iowa City High
07.10
nwi
17
64
Ewalt, Dacoda
Marshalltown
07.10
nwi
11
67
Thomas, Kyle
Fairfield
07.12
nwi
2
68
Pond, Dylan
CR Prairie
07.13
nwi
7
68
Wasson, Skylar
Panorama Comm
07.13
nwi
26
68
Lapour, Zach
Adel-Desoto-Minb
07.13
nwi
7
68
Topping, Andrew
Iowa City West
07.13
nwi
11
72
Northup, Sam
Tipton
07.15
nwi
20
72
Kroeze, Ryan
Iowa City High
07.15
nwi
23
74
Swanson, Jonny
Fairfield
07.16
nwi
21
75
Kesserling, Caleb
Abraham Lincoln
07.17
nwi
4
75
Holdefer, Paul
Mt Pleasant
07.17
nwi
8
77
Smith, Zach
Atlantic
07.18
nwi
19
77
Grote, Matt
Washington
07.18
nwi
6
77
Peterson, Sam
AGWSR
07.18
nwi
27
80
Webb, Danny
Abraham Lincoln
07.19
nwi
3
81
Fuller, Colton
Marshalltown
07.20
nwi
13
81
Rhulow, Jeff
Iowa City West
07.20
nwi
1
83
Jaspers, Austin
AGWSR
07.21
nwi
17
84
Ostby, Brittan
Mt Pleasant
07.22
nwi
22
84
Batie, Anthony
Iowa City West
07.22
nwi
16
86
Barker, Kane
Montezuma Comm
07.23
nwi
12
86
Capron, Zach
Iowa City High
07.23
nwi
19
86
Kohl, Robbie
CR Prairie
07.23
nwi
8
89
Chestnutwood, Ricky
Adel-Desoto-Minb
07.25
nwi
3
89
Hennen, Chase
Panorama Comm
07.25
nwi
23
89
Dahlstrom, Kooper
Fairfield
07.25
nwi
18
89
Hilligas, Matt
CR Prairie
07.25
nwi
2
93
Raushenberger, Austin
Louisa-Muscatine
07.26
nwi
22
94
Keller, Abeli
Iowa City High
07.27
nwi
16
95
Hammes, Justin
Fairfield
07.28
nwi
11
95
Arment, Brady
Marshalltown
07.28
nwi
26
97
Van Est, Justin
Louisa-Muscatine
07.29
nwi
19
98
Lukehart, Kray
Atlantic
07.30
nwi
26
98
Esmoil, Chase
Louisa-Muscatine
07.30
nwi
1
98
Dutcher, Chris
AGWSR
07.30
nwi
12
101
knupp, tanner
Washington
07.31
nwi
21
102
Pieters, Nick
AGWSR
07.32
nwi
24
102
Hozaphel, Christian
Atlantic
07.32
nwi
25
102
Kroeze, Matt
Iowa City High
07.32
nwi
26
105
Merrick, Ben
Interstate 35
07.34
nwi
2
105
Tomer, Brandon
Louisa-Muscatine
07.34
nwi
4
105
stout, taylor
Washington
07.34
nwi
14
108
Wallace, Steven
CR Prairie
07.35
nwi
13
109
woods, spencer
Washington
07.36
nwi
10
110
Banes, Tanner
Marshalltown
07.37
nwi
21
110
Thurston, Mark
CR Prairie
07.37
nwi
4
112
Martinson, Tanner
Iowa City West
07.39
nwi
3
113
Anthony, Jeremiah
Iowa City West
07.40
nwi
24
113
Davis, Zach
Tipton
07.40
nwi
15
113
Urmie, Austin
Tipton
07.40
nwi
9
116
Mittauer, Conor
CR Prairie
07.41
nwi
18
116
Bell, Joe
Abraham Lincoln
07.41
nwi
6
118
Stolley, Mack
Iowa City High
07.42
nwi
5
119
Barnes, Jason
Iowa City West
07.43
nwi
16
120
Lovell, Trey
Atlantic
07.44
nwi
16
120
Steahr, A.J.
Louisa-Muscatine
07.44
nwi
14
120
Fry, Dillon
Fairfield
07.44
nwi
24
120
shelangoski, wyatt
Washington
07.44
nwi
22
124
Mohr, Keaton
Tipton
07.46
nwi
3
124
Larson, Josh
Mt Pleasant
07.46
nwi
12
126
Nelson, Alex
CR Prairie
07.50
nwi
24
126
Buckner, Josh
Adel-Desoto-Minb
07.50
nwi
16
126
Dawson, Terrance
Mt Pleasant
07.50
nwi
27
129
Tomlin, Joe
Abraham Lincoln
07.53
nwi
3
129
Duis, Kooper
Panorama Comm
07.53
nwi
5
131
Jimenez, Alexis
AGWSR
07.54
nwi
19
131
Eblen, Garrett
Atlantic
07.54
nwi
22
133
Pittman, Joey
Marshalltown
07.57
nwi
5
134
Becker, Davey
Centerville
07.60
nwi
25
135
Best, David
Abraham Lincoln
07.61
nwi
9
136
Behrle, Kyle
Tipton
07.62
nwi
1
137
Lowe, Austin
South Tama Count
07.63
nwi
2
138
adams, ransom
Washington
07.64
nwi
1
139
Cowan, Gabe
Centerville
07.65
nwi
17
139
Bearden, Noah
South Tama Count
07.65
nwi
15
141
Alesio, Tyler
Abraham Lincoln
07.66
nwi
3
141
Bieri, Collin
Louisa-Muscatine
07.66
nwi
25
143
sanchez, erik
Washington
07.68
nwi
24
144
Schnekloth, Caleb
Tipton
07.69
nwi
8
144
Prough, Justin
Mt Pleasant
07.69
nwi
9
144
Harper, Chris
Marshalltown
07.69
nwi
10
144
Jensen, Ryan
Marshalltown
07.69
nwi
11
148
coker, alex
Washington
07.70
nwi
10
148
Manternach, Sam
CR Prairie
07.70
nwi
12
148
Johnson, Cory
Marshalltown
07.70
nwi
8
148
VanKlavern, David
Tipton
07.70
nwi
23
152
Williams, Josh
CR Prairie
07.71
nwi
19
153
Leonard, Jack
Iowa City West
07.72
nwi
17
153
Leichty, Eric
Mt Pleasant
07.72
nwi
4
155
Lopez, Kyle
Abraham Lincoln
07.76
nwi
8
156
Baumert, Brock
Iowa City West
07.78
nwi
25
156
Buchman, Colin
Adel-Desoto-Minb
07.78
nwi
19
158
Knudsen, Blake
Mt Pleasant
07.79
nwi
18
159
Schroeder, Cullen
Tipton
07.81
nwi
15
160
Jones, Frankie
Atlantic
07.85
nwi
18
160
Carel, Thatcher
Centerville
07.85
nwi
10
162
Wells, Chris
Iowa City West
07.86
nwi
18
162
Kackmarynski, Connor
Marshalltown
07.86
nwi
7
164
O'Neill, Justin
Atlantic
07.90
nwi
7
164
Hostager, Quinn
Iowa City High
07.90
nwi
2
164
Cortesio, Josh
Centerville
07.90
nwi
7
164
Taylor, Noah
Adel-Desoto-Minb
07.90
nwi
13
168
Kromer, Oliver
Panorama Comm
07.98
nwi
8
169
Hussein, Muhamed
Theodore Rooseve
08.03
nwi
23
170
Honke, Paul
Atlantic
08.04
nwi
27
171
Thorpe, Matt
Theodore Rooseve
08.07
nwi
11
172
Hovey, Tyler
Atlantic
08.16
nwi
26
173
Dierks, Kyle
Tipton
08.21
nwi
20
173
Herriot, Jacob
South Tama Count
08.21
nwi
13
175
Smith, Sabonis
Abraham Lincoln
08.28
nwi
10
176
Lu, Sheng Hao
Iowa City West
08.30
nwi
3
177
Makky, Mousa
Iowa City West
08.37
nwi
21
177
Grell, Dalton
Iowa City West
08.37
nwi
20
179
Patzner, Rhett
CR Prairie
08.41
nwi
17
180
Scott, Adam
Tipton
08.45
nwi
20
181
Charette, Dan
Tipton
08.46
nwi
14
182
Hala, Nate
South Tama Count
08.56
nwi
9
183
Glendy, Adam
South Tama Count
08.67
nwi
11
184
Dunn, Jacob
Fairfield
08.76
nwi
10
185
Sowers, Austin
Marshalltown
08.90
nwi
6
186
Frost, Andrew
Centerville
09.03
nwi
4
187
Christensen, Tyler
Atlantic
09.05
nwi
24
188
Phippen, Jez
Atlantic
09.50
nwi
22
189
Ortiz, Ryan
Louisa-Muscatine
09.67
nwi
4
190
Young, Tony
Abraham Lincoln
22.00
nwi
5
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gilmore, Kenny
Davenport Centra
22.37
nwi
31
2
Williams, Armondo
Iowa City West
23.71
nwi
31
3
Lockman, Zach
Centerville
23.86
nwi
30
4
Cawiezell, Tyler
Tipton
23.89
nwi
18
5
Young, Tony
Abraham Lincoln
23.94
nwi
30
6
Pomlee, Tavian
Davenport Centra
24.00
nwi
26
7
Ward, Kippie
Abraham Lincoln
24.04
nwi
31
8
Konfrst, Brandon
Pella
24.09
nwi
24
9
Johnson, Evan
AGWSR
24.10
nwi
29
10
Duos, Luke
Theodore Rooseve
24.18
nwi
28
11
Hayes, Elijah
Davenport Centra
24.21
nwi
23
12
Kebschull, Joey
Iowa City High
24.25
nwi
24
12
Moorman, Brandon
Mt Pleasant
24.25
nwi
19
14
Fuller, Austin
Pella
24.45
nwi
29
15
Gustafson, Grant
Pella
24.49
nwi
25
16
Freeman, Mike
Theodore Rooseve
24.65
nwi
12
17
Wassenaar, Jake
Pella
24.81
nwi
25
18
Brogden, Chris
Pella
24.84
nwi
25
19
Jahn, Derek
Interstate 35
24.85
nwi
29
20
Brown, Logan
Centerville
24.86
nwi
19
21
Hammes, Micheal
Fairfield
24.87
nwi
26
22
Wasson, Skylar
Panorama Comm
24.88
nwi
19
23
Hauser, Austin
Marshalltown
24.91
nwi
30
24
Thomas, Kyle
Fairfield
24.93
nwi
25
25
Axberg, Taylor
Tipton
24.97
nwi
20
26
Grove, Jared
Adel-Desoto-Minb
24.98
nwi
24
27
Hauser, Jeff
South Tama Count
25.00
nwi
23
27
Grigalashvilli, George
Iowa City West
25.00
nwi
27
29
Grove, Jordan
Adel-Desoto-Minb
25.01
nwi
26
30
Jackson, Heath
Fairfield
25.19
nwi
29
31
Law, John
Iowa City High
25.20
nwi
22
32
Kroeze, Ryan
Iowa City High
25.30
nwi
21
32
Pulkrab, Slater
CR Prairie
25.30
nwi
13
34
coker, alex
Washington
25.32
nwi
26
35
Topping, Andrew
Iowa City West
25.34
nwi
15
36
Pettyjohn, Garret
Pella
25.42
nwi
19
37
Ruffin, Kevin
Davenport Centra
25.46
nwi
23
38
Stepanek, Cody
Panorama Comm
25.50
nwi
20
39
Patterson, Roy
Abraham Lincoln
25.57
nwi
31
40
Simpson, Zach
Fairfield
25.59
nwi
20
41
Dahlstrom, Kooper
Fairfield
25.64
nwi
24
42
Petersen, Nick
Interstate 35
25.67
nwi
23
43
Hennen, Chase
Panorama Comm
25.69
nwi
18
43
kay, jordan
Washington
25.69
nwi
17
45
Hammes, Justin
Fairfield
25.71
nwi
10
46
Carnahan, Mason
Fairfield
25.80
nwi
22
46
Nelson, Alex
CR Prairie
25.80
nwi
13
48
Menuey, Nate
Marshalltown
25.81
nwi
23
49
Clay, Keith
Iowa City West
25.83
nwi
30
50
Webb, Danny
Abraham Lincoln
25.85
nwi
30
50
Klostermann, Micheal
South Tama Count
25.85
nwi
23
52
DeWaard, Josh
Pella
25.93
nwi
22
53
sivels, carl
Washington
25.94
nwi
10
54
Herrick, Kyle
Adel-Desoto-Minb
26.01
nwi
15
55
Pettigrew, Brandon
Marshalltown
26.03
nwi
21
56
Traore, Mohammed
Iowa City High
26.04
nwi
13
57
Swanson, Jonny
Fairfield
26.13
nwi
17
58
Peterson, Sam
AGWSR
26.15
nwi
24
59
Rockensies, Danny
Iowa City West
26.16
nwi
12
60
Kohl, Robbie
CR Prairie
26.26
nwi
16
60
George, Paul
Abraham Lincoln
26.26
nwi
28
62
Roozeboom, Dylan
Pella
26.29
nwi
20
63
Kroeze, Matt
Iowa City High
26.33
nwi
17
64
Keeler, Colby
Marshalltown
26.37
nwi
17
65
Hilligas, Matt
CR Prairie
26.45
nwi
10
66
Bidwell, Daryl
South Tama Count
26.46
nwi
21
67
Vogel, Briar
Interstate 35
26.47
nwi
22
67
Banes, Tanner
Marshalltown
26.47
nwi
15
69
Mittauer, Conor
CR Prairie
26.53
nwi
13
70
Moorman, Garrett
Centerville
26.59
nwi
11
71
Chestnutwood, Ricky
Adel-Desoto-Minb
26.63
nwi
15
72
woods, spencer
Washington
26.66
nwi
3
73
Kesserling, Caleb
Abraham Lincoln
26.69
nwi
29
74
Clayberg, Nathan
Pella
26.70
nwi
21
75
Leohr, Jake
Iowa City High
26.72
nwi
13
75
Greiner, Bobby
Adel-Desoto-Minb
26.72
nwi
18
77
Rhulow, Jeff
Iowa City West
26.75
nwi
6
78
Fry, Dillon
Fairfield
26.76
nwi
25
79
Barnes, Jason
Iowa City West
26.78
nwi
2
80
Hozaphel, Christian
Atlantic
26.79
nwi
20
81
Gevock, JJ
Iowa City High
26.80
nwi
16
81
Cingle, Dakota
Pella
26.80
nwi
21
83
Lukehart, Kray
Atlantic
26.91
nwi
25
84
Ostby, Brittan
Mt Pleasant
26.94
nwi
7
84
knupp, tanner
Washington
26.94
nwi
11
86
Francisco, Austin
Fairfield
27.08
nwi
9
87
Wilharm, Solomon
CR Prairie
27.10
nwi
6
87
Merrick, Ben
Interstate 35
27.10
nwi
22
89
Anthony, Jeremiah
Iowa City West
27.12
nwi
8
90
Davis, Zach
Tipton
27.14
nwi
9
91
Thurston, Mark
CR Prairie
27.15
nwi
13
92
Prough, Justin
Mt Pleasant
27.19
nwi
5
92
Wallace, Steven
CR Prairie
27.19
nwi
14
94
Kalinay, Dylan
South Tama Count
27.21
nwi
20
95
Lowe, Austin
South Tama Count
27.30
nwi
14
96
Martinson, Tanner
Iowa City West
27.44
nwi
9
97
Abdul-Wahhab, Solomon
Iowa City West
27.62
nwi
3
98
Bearden, Noah
South Tama Count
27.63
nwi
14
99
Tomlin, Joe
Abraham Lincoln
27.69
nwi
27
100
Knudsen, Blake
Mt Pleasant
27.72
nwi
7
101
Schnekloth, Caleb
Tipton
27.75
nwi
5
102
Chiles, Connor
Theodore Rooseve
27.78
nwi
1
102
Keller, Abeli
Iowa City High
27.78
nwi
16
104
Jensen, Ryan
Marshalltown
27.97
nwi
17
105
shelangoski, wyatt
Washington
28.00
nwi
7
106
Hansen, Sam
Iowa City West
28.09
nwi
2
107
Schroeder, Cullen
Tipton
28.10
nwi
8
108
Larson, Josh
Mt Pleasant
28.12
nwi
14
109
Best, David
Abraham Lincoln
28.14
nwi
26
110
Alesio, Tyler
Abraham Lincoln
28.20
nwi
27
111
Harper, Chris
Marshalltown
28.23
nwi
11
111
Gavigan, BJ
Centerville
28.23
nwi
8
113
sanchez, erik
Washington
28.25
nwi
4
114
Capron, Zach
Iowa City High
28.29
nwi
12
115
Moore, Alex
Pella
28.38
nwi
15
115
wright, brett
Washington
28.38
nwi
6
117
VanKlavern, David
Tipton
28.39
nwi
4
118
Dawson, Terrance
Mt Pleasant
28.43
nwi
7
119
Leonard, Jack
Iowa City West
28.49
nwi
6
120
adams, ransom
Washington
28.54
nwi
5
121
Ruddick, Conner
Marshalltown
28.65
nwi
14
122
Cowan, Gabe
Centerville
28.70
nwi
7
123
Heerema, Brady
Pella
28.72
nwi
16
124
Pond, Dylan
CR Prairie
28.78
nwi
4
125
Becker, Davey
Centerville
28.88
nwi
5
126
Kromer, Oliver
Panorama Comm
28.93
nwi
6
127
Cortesio, Josh
Centerville
28.97
nwi
2
128
Lyons, Niall
Montezuma Comm
29.00
nwi
8
128
Williams, Josh
CR Prairie
29.00
nwi
5
130
Baumert, Brock
Iowa City West
29.13
nwi
12
131
Gilbaugh, Paul
Iowa City West
29.16
nwi
5
132
Wells, Chris
Iowa City West
29.68
nwi
3
133
Patzner, Rhett
CR Prairie
29.74
nwi
8
134
Mulford, Zach
Mt Pleasant
29.77
nwi
7
135
Lopez, Kyle
Abraham Lincoln
30.12
nwi
28
136
Dierks, Kyle
Tipton
30.15
nwi
4
137
Duhaime, Casey
Iowa City West
30.20
nwi
3
138
Thorpe, Matt
Abraham Lincoln
30.21
nwi
27
139
Herriot, Jacob
South Tama Count
30.56
nwi
12
140
Lu, Sheng Hao
Iowa City West
30.69
nwi
3
141
Hala, Nate
South Tama Count
31.50
nwi
11
142
Charette, Dan
Tipton
31.97
nwi
4
143
Smith, Sabonis
Abraham Lincoln
32.06
nwi
28
144
Glendy, Adam
South Tama Count
32.30
nwi
10
145
Frost, Andrew
Centerville
32.37
nwi
1
146
VanWyk, Zain
Pella
33.35
nwi
14
147
Ortiz, Ryan
Louisa-Muscatine
35.00
nwi
2
148
Stocker, Nick
CR Prairie
43.83
nwi
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harper, Demetrius
CR Prairie
53.17
14
2
Foster, Jamey
Centerville
54.30
14
3
Andrew, Courtt
Mt Pleasant
54.53
13
4
Schombert, Travis
Fairfield
54.68
12
5
Woodman, Pete
AGWSR
54.70
13
6
Thomsen, Daniel
Atlantic
54.81
9
7
Duos, Luke
Theodore Rooseve
54.89
11
8
Stocker, Kyle
CR Prairie
55.08
12
9
Reeves, Mark
Lone Tree
55.34
14
10
Young, Elijah
Abraham Lincoln
55.35
10
11
Crock, Quentin
Tipton
55.79
6
12
VanDyke, Caleb
Interstate 35
55.91
13
13
Mente, Keegan
Tipton
56.00
7
14
Frieden, Tom
CR Prairie
56.06
14
15
Goplerud, Beck
Adel-Desoto-Minb
56.22
11
16
Haselhuhn, Kinser
Adel-Desoto-Minb
56.28
11
17
Guyton-Cooke, Kollonte
Davenport Centra
56.49
14
18
Horras, Vincent
Fairfield
56.68
7
19
Vivier, Zach
Fairfield
56.90
11
20
Rundall, Josh
CR Prairie
57.00
11
20
Carter, Jeff
Abraham Lincoln
57.00
13
22
LaMarche, Matt
Iowa City High
57.07
9
22
Marcellus, Colton
Theodore Rooseve
57.07
4
24
Cecak, Brad
South Tama Count
57.16
5
25
Miller, Forrest
Fairfield
57.38
8
26
stout, taylor
Washington
57.52
8
27
Waterbury, Clay
South Tama Count
57.69
8
28
Ellis, Aaron
Abraham Lincoln
57.76
11
29
Zanders, Kellen
Theodore Rooseve
57.81
2
30
Hatzky, Cole
Iowa City West
57.93
9
31
Clark, Brady
AGWSR
58.06
8
32
Griston, Jahzel
Theodore Rooseve
58.34
10
33
Kuhter, Sam
South Tama Count
58.72
6
34
Schaudt, Kollin
Pella
59.33
7
35
Davis, Jason
Fairfield
59.75
6
35
Rashean, Ullis
Theodore Rooseve
59.75
1
37
Love, Alex
Fairfield
59.81
10
38
Pingel, Jordan
Pella
1:00.11
6
39
Chapman, Tim
Davenport Centra
1:00.75
12
40
Martens, Tyler
South Tama Count
1:01.06
4
41
Tapia, Marco
Marshalltown
1:01.13
7
42
Dalton, Tyler
Davenport Centra
1:01.60
12
43
McQuerry, Tyson
Theodore Rooseve
1:01.72
5
44
Smith, Zach
Atlantic
1:02.10
4
45
Lyons, Niall
Montezuma Comm
1:02.46
5
46
Netolicky, Robert
Iowa City West
1:02.60
5
47
Lavela, Amos
Iowa City High
1:02.65
10
48
Johnson, Tyshawn
Davenport Centra
1:02.67
13
49
LeaVesseur, Max
Iowa City West
1:02.85
4
50
Odir, Joseph
Abraham Lincoln
1:02.87
7
51
Hoogensen, Finn
Abraham Lincoln
1:02.92
5
52
wright, brett
Washington
1:03.53
6
53
Stolley, Mack
Iowa City High
1:03.84
2
54
Linn, Joe
Abraham Lincoln
1:04.25
5
55
Hostager, Quinn
Iowa City High
1:05.34
3
56
Faris, Garrett
Centerville
1:07.37
2
57
Behrle, Kyle
Tipton
1:08.20
2
58
Jones, Frankie
Atlantic
1:09.13
3
59
Thomas, Benji
Tipton
1:09.20
2
60
Matkovich, Jonathan
Centerville
1:10.10
2
61
Boughner, Kenneth
Fairfield
1:12.00
3
62
VanWyk, Zain
Pella
1:15.90
4
63
Keiffer, Zach
Fairfield
1:16.12
1
64
Donohue, Parker
Tipton
1:27.21
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hovey, Lane
Adel-Desoto-Minb
2:04.53
1
2
Jellison, Logan
Centerville
2:07.90
1
3
Stuart, Ryson
Iowa City West
2:08.12
1
4
Karamitros, Luke
Atlantic
2:08.97
1
5
Haning, Colton
Pella
2:09.10
1
6
Schmidt, Austin
Adel-Desoto-Minb
2:10.25
1
7
Suttie, Grunt
Theodore Rooseve
2:10.35
1
8
Ostrander, Isaac
Abraham Lincoln
2:10.91
1
9
Hood, Luke
Marshalltown
2:16.85
1
10
Waterbury, Clay
South Tama Count
2:16.88
1
11
Steffens, Logan
Atlantic
2:18.02
1
12
Ellenbecker, Brady
South Tama Count
2:18.66
1
13
Sievers, Ryan
Pella
2:18.71
1
14
Mielenhausen, Van
Davenport Centra
2:19.21
1
15
Bald, Charles
Davenport Centra
2:19.43
1
16
Peller, Ben
Iowa City West
2:19.63
1
17
Christensen, Chad
Atlantic
2:20.23
1
18
Klein, Matthew
Pella
2:20.34
1
19
Wells, Zach
Marshalltown
2:21.16
1
20
Smith, Nate
Mt Pleasant
2:21.40
1
21
Prentice, Caleb
Theodore Rooseve
2:21.59
1
22
Talbert, Daniel
Marshalltown
2:21.75
1
23
Kurth, Jeremy
Iowa City West
2:22.15
1
24
Klyn, Carson
Pella
2:22.19
1
25
Metter, Moritz
Theodore Rooseve
2:22.31
1
26
Hoffman, Jordan
Washington
2:22.47
1
27
Nelson, Brandon
South Tama Count
2:22.96
1
28
Harden, Chandler
Tipton
2:23.16
1
29
Kuhter, Sam
South Tama Count
2:23.18
1
30
Cecak, Brad
South Tama Count
2:23.27
1
31
Titler, Scott
CR Prairie
2:23.48
1
32
Strauser, Dalton
Iowa City West
2:23.67
1
33
Vasquez, Chris
Abraham Lincoln
2:24.10
1
34
Waite, Zach
CR Prairie
2:24.49
1
35
Wickwire, Mike
Marshalltown
2:24.78
1
36
Schemm, Michael
Pella
2:25.09
1
37
Hammel, Riley
Fairfield
2:25.17
1
38
covington, garrett
Washington
2:25.25
1
39
Chick, Tyler
Louisa-Muscatine
2:25.50
1
40
Vogt, Chet
Fairfield
2:26.00
1
41
Brune, Nick
CR Prairie
2:26.28
1
42
Martz, Avery
Iowa City West
2:26.65
1
43
Phillips, Nate
Marshalltown
2:28.16
1
44
Landt-Rider, Barry
Marshalltown
2:28.85
1
45
Meyers, David
CR Prairie
2:29.00
1
46
Nullmeyer, Tyler
Iowa City West
2:29.47
1
47
Hoogensen, Finn
Abraham Lincoln
2:29.84
1
48
Blom, Cassidy
Pella
2:29.90
1
49
Odir, Joseph
Abraham Lincoln
2:29.97
1
50
Buckner, Josh
Adel-Desoto-Minb
2:30.25
1
51
Simmons, Jacob
Iowa City High
2:30.43
1
52
Wong, Eric
Adel-Desoto-Minb
2:30.59
1
53
Hall, Kent
Centerville
2:30.75
1
54
Jurgens, Jon
Theodore Rooseve
2:30.81
1
55
Brenner, Austin
Iowa City West
2:32.14
1
56
Stout, Mike
CR Prairie
2:32.22
1
57
VonBank, Jacob
Pella
2:32.55
1
58
Havens, Aaron
Abraham Lincoln
2:32.70
1
59
Adams, Ross
CR Prairie
2:33.69
1
60
Yanacek, Danny
Iowa City West
2:33.76
1
61
Baber, Ryan
Abraham Lincoln
2:33.83
1
62
Heitz, Logan
CR Prairie
2:34.23
1
63
Koopman, Sean
CR Prairie
2:34.74
1
64
Sehmsdorf, David
Iowa City High
2:35.06
1
65
Maniligod, Aiden
Iowa City West
2:35.22
1
66
Oleary, Collin
Adel-Desoto-Minb
2:36.40
1
67
Peterson, Andy
Iowa City High
2:36.47
1
68
Cunhs, Jarrod
Marshalltown
2:38.16
1
69
Peters, Matt
CR Prairie
2:38.75
1
70
Simmons, Aleks
Adel-Desoto-Minb
2:38.94
1
71
Anderson, Josh
Adel-Desoto-Minb
2:38.95
1
72
Netolicky, Robert
Iowa City West
2:40.50
1
73
Thompson, Walker
CR Prairie
2:40.85
1
74
Cobb, Josh
Panorama Comm
2:41.65
1
75
Pelzer, Scott
Tipton
2:42.03
1
76
Smith, Caleb
Abraham Lincoln
2:43.29
1
77
Whitt, Corey
Atlantic
2:44.20
1
78
Barnard, Hunter
Marshalltown
2:44.53
1
79
Drottz, Alex
Abraham Lincoln
2:45.41
1
80
Hussein, Muhamed
Theodore Rooseve
2:46.53
1
81
Knight, Trey
Louisa-Muscatine
2:49.68
1
82
Moseley, Karl
CR Prairie
2:50.78
1
83
Davis, Nate
Marshalltown
2:52.28
1
84
Frandsen, Tyler
Iowa City High
2:54.31
1
85
Matthew, Alec
CR Prairie
2:56.30
1
86
Sommer, Dakota
Theodore Rooseve
2:56.38
1
87
Cox, Aaron
Iowa City High
2:57.43
1
88
Fritz, Will
CR Prairie
3:02.91
1
89
English, Sam
Iowa City High
3:03.88
1
90
Pleiness, Alex
CR Prairie
3:05.20
1
91
Oligmueller, Robin
CR Prairie
3:05.88
1
92
Miller, Mike
CR Prairie
3:07.37
1
93
Evans, Lee
Louisa-Muscatine
3:08.18
1
94
Beranek, Jesse
Tipton
3:18.97
1
95
Donohue, Parker
Tipton
3:23.98
1
96
Serbousek, Chris
CR Prairie
3:32.71
1
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stuart, Ryson
Iowa City West
4:49.16
1
2
Busch, Payton
Centerville
4:50.51
1
3
Montes, Issac
AGWSR
4:51.57
1
4
Pingel, Wade
Pella
4:54.31
1
5
Ellenbecker, Brady
South Tama Count
4:55.25
1
6
Kurth, Jeremy
Iowa City West
4:57.72
1
7
Smith, Matt
Davenport Centra
5:02.75
1
8
Nullmeyer, Tyler
Iowa City West
5:04.39
1
9
McKillip, Scott
Davenport Centra
5:04.66
1
10
Prentice, Caleb
Theodore Rooseve
5:04.76
1
11
Wells, Zach
Marshalltown
5:06.16
1
12
Waite, Zach
CR Prairie
5:07.31
1
13
Calmer, Josh
Panorama Comm
5:09.57
1
14
Etnyre, Michael
Pella
5:10.69
1
15
Nelson, Brandon
South Tama Count
5:13.65
1
16
Tope, Mason
Davenport Centra
5:13.87
1
17
Perry, Drew
Mt Pleasant
5:17.12
1
18
Simmons, Jacob
Iowa City High
5:18.13
1
19
Grady, Rob
Iowa City West
5:18.44
1
20
lebsach, noah
Washington
5:18.50
1
21
Strauser, Dalton
Iowa City West
5:18.70
1
22
Choplick, Christian
CR Prairie
5:18.94
1
23
Ita, Alex
Mt Pleasant
5:19.24
1
24
Vasquez, Chris
Abraham Lincoln
5:19.59
1
25
Simmons, Hunter
Panorama Comm
5:20.44
1
26
Martz, Avery
Iowa City West
5:21.49
1
27
Conrad, Ethan
Mt Pleasant
5:25.35
1
28
Harte, Neil
Iowa City High
5:25.63
1
29
Koopman, Sean
CR Prairie
5:25.69
1
30
Jurgens, Jon
Theodore Rooseve
5:27.00
1
31
Peller, Ben
Iowa City West
5:29.24
1
32
Yanacek, Danny
Iowa City West
5:30.13
1
33
Parker, Chris
Mt Pleasant
5:30.75
1
34
Smith, Tanner
Abraham Lincoln
5:32.26
1
35
Brenner, Austin
Iowa City West
5:33.60
1
36
Maniligod, Aiden
Iowa City West
5:33.84
1
37
Havens, Aaron
Abraham Lincoln
5:41.55
1
38
stankovic, boizidar
Washington
5:42.16
1
39
Cobb, Josh
Panorama Comm
5:43.78
1
40
Smith, Caleb
Abraham Lincoln
5:46.36
1
41
Pelzer, Scott
Tipton
5:47.53
1
42
Whitt, Corey
Atlantic
5:48.00
1
43
Oswald, Henry
Theodore Rooseve
5:49.29
1
44
Boender, Benjamin
Fairfield
5:50.70
1
45
Miller, Kyle
Tipton
5:50.72
1
46
Serbousek, Chris
CR Prairie
5:52.17
1
47
Sehmsdorf, David
Iowa City High
5:52.36
1
48
Simmons, Aleks
Adel-Desoto-Minb
5:57.31
1
49
Fritz, Will
CR Prairie
6:02.94
1
50
Nguyen, Sonny
Iowa City High
6:04.47
1
51
Cunhs, Jarrod
Marshalltown
6:06.78
1
52
Beranek, Jesse
Tipton
6:10.84
1
53
Knight, Trey
Louisa-Muscatine
6:11.06
1
54
Frandsen, Tyler
Iowa City High
6:11.43
1
55
Sinn, Alex
CR Prairie
6:19.56
1
56
Cox, Aaron
Iowa City High
6:20.69
1
57
Druivenga, Nathan
Iowa City West
6:20.77
1
58
Moseley, Karl
CR Prairie
6:24.99
1
59
Sommer, Dakota
Theodore Rooseve
6:31.12
1
60
Matthew, Alec
CR Prairie
6:31.86
1
61
English, Sam
Iowa City High
6:38.65
1
62
Pleiness, Alex
CR Prairie
6:38.86
1
63
Oligmueller, Robin
CR Prairie
6:45.40
1
64
Evans, Lee
Louisa-Muscatine
7:06.33
1
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Buchheit, Zach
Pella
10:10.79
1
2
Kurth, Jeremy
Iowa City West
10:29.06
1
3
Grothe, Ben
Centerville
10:33.69
1
4
Nelson, Brandon
South Tama Count
10:39.94
1
5
Jones, Evan
Pella
10:43.78
1
6
Cook, Cole
Tipton
10:52.00
1
7
Nullmeyer, Tyler
Iowa City West
10:52.81
1
8
Talbert, Daniel
Marshalltown
10:56.42
1
9
Schemm, Michael
Pella
11:06.29
1
10
Klein, Matthew
Pella
11:07.38
1
11
Tope, Mason
Davenport Centra
11:09.41
1
12
Stuart, Ryson
Iowa City West
11:18.00
1
13
Simmons, Hunter
Panorama Comm
11:24.62
1
14
Thompson, Walker
CR Prairie
11:27.97
1
15
Druivenga, Nathan
Iowa City West
11:29.07
1
16
Sievers, Ryan
Pella
11:31.87
1
17
Etnyre, Michael
Pella
11:34.89
1
18
Lee, Jonathan
Mt Pleasant
11:36.32
1
19
Chick, Tyler
Louisa-Muscatine
11:40.04
1
20
Smith, Tanner
Abraham Lincoln
11:40.20
1
21
Phillips, Nate
Marshalltown
11:40.60
1
22
Dennis, Matt
Davenport Centra
11:44.03
1
23
Landt-Rider, Barry
Marshalltown
11:49.41
1
24
Adams, Ross
CR Prairie
11:50.00
1
25
Risk, Evan
Iowa City High
11:50.22
1
26
Brune, Nick
CR Prairie
11:51.73
1
27
Oswald, Henry
Theodore Rooseve
11:52.37
1
28
Cobb, Josh
Panorama Comm
12:01.04
1
29
Heitz, Logan
CR Prairie
12:01.93
1
30
Anderson, Josh
Adel-Desoto-Minb
12:57.47
1
31
Stout, Mike
CR Prairie
13:21.22
1
32
Oleary, Collin
Adel-Desoto-Minb
14:16.56
1
33
Sommer, Dakota
Theodore Rooseve
14:24.25
1
Mens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Phillips, Dwayne
Davenport Centra
07.66
nwi
2
2
Young, Elijah
Abraham Lincoln
07.86
nwi
2
3
Moorman, Brandon
Mt Pleasant
07.89
nwi
2
4
Brenneman, Lucas
Iowa City West
07.97
nwi
2
5
Sydne, Davis
Theodore Rooseve
08.09
nwi
1
5
Andrew, Courtt
Mt Pleasant
08.09
nwi
2
7
VerSteeg, Jace
Pella
08.16
nwi
1
8
Klostermann, Micheal
South Tama Count
08.25
nwi
1
9
Greer, Mason
Iowa City High
08.29
nwi
2
10
Stepanek, Cody
Panorama Comm
08.37
nwi
1
11
Stanford, Bryan
Montezuma Comm
08.47
nwi
1
12
Hoffman, Grant
Marshalltown
08.57
nwi
1
13
Traore, Mohammed
Iowa City High
08.59
nwi
1
14
Duarte, Javon
Iowa City High
08.65
nwi
1
15
Leachman, Frank
Theodore Rooseve
09.06
nwi
2
16
Harwood, Corbin
Fairfield
09.35
nwi
2
Mens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Young, Elijah
Abraham Lincoln
07.71
nwi
4
2
Phillips, Dwayne
Davenport Centra
07.81
nwi
4
3
Leachman, Frank
Theodore Rooseve
07.82
nwi
2
4
Greer, Mason
Iowa City High
07.90
nwi
1
5
Andrew, Courtt
Mt Pleasant
08.10
nwi
2
6
Harwood, Corbin
Fairfield
08.13
nwi
1
7
Moorman, Brandon
Mt Pleasant
08.18
nwi
3
8
Stepanek, Cody
Panorama Comm
08.23
nwi
6
8
Brenneman, Lucas
Iowa City West
08.23
nwi
3
10
Klostermann, Micheal
South Tama Count
08.29
nwi
4
11
Duarte, Javon
Iowa City High
08.31
nwi
4
12
Stanford, Bryan
Montezuma Comm
08.38
nwi
5
13
VerSteeg, Jace
Pella
08.41
nwi
5
13
Hoffman, Grant
Marshalltown
08.41
nwi
6
15
Sydne, Davis
Theodore Rooseve
08.44
nwi
6
16
Traore, Mohammed
Iowa City High
08.50
nwi
3
17
Leohr, Jake
Iowa City High
08.63
nwi
5
18
Kalinay, Dylan
South Tama Count
08.70
nwi
6
19
Steele, Colin
Washington
08.73
nwi
1
20
Moeller, Logan
Washington
08.78
nwi
1
21
Law, John
Iowa City High
08.81
nwi
1
22
Landherr, Paul
Marshalltown
08.91
nwi
2
23
Petersen, Nick
Interstate 35
08.93
nwi
6
24
Staley, Cristian
Louisa-Muscatine
08.97
nwi
1
25
Rogers, Richie
Louisa-Muscatine
09.02
nwi
5
26
Schwarz, Daniel
Fairfield
09.13
nwi
3
27
Pingel, Wade
Pella
09.19
nwi
3
28
Wilharm, Solomon
CR Prairie
09.22
nwi
6
28
Young, Elliot
Iowa City West
09.22
nwi
5
30
Chestnutwood, Ricky
Adel-Desoto-Minb
09.32
nwi
2
31
Moulds, Josiah
Panorama Comm
09.34
nwi
5
32
Bidwell, Daryl
South Tama Count
09.44
nwi
4
33
Goodwin, Maverik
Washington
09.54
nwi
5
34
Lavela, Amos
Iowa City High
09.68
nwi
6
35
Knudsen, Blake
Mt Pleasant
09.84
nwi
4
36
Duis, Kooper
Panorama Comm
09.88
nwi
2
37
Keller, Clay
Tipton
09.98
nwi
1
38
Smith, Collin
Panorama Comm
10.04
nwi
1
39
Phelps, Tanner
Pella
10.19
nwi
2
40
Gavigan, BJ
Centerville
10.23
nwi
4
41
Mulford, Zach
Mt Pleasant
10.34
nwi
3
42
Ruddick, Conner
Marshalltown
10.36
nwi
4
43
Keeler, Colby
Marshalltown
10.56
nwi
3
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Abraham Lincoln
1:35.53
7
2
Brown
,
Hayes
,
Rush
,
Minch
Davenport Centra
1:36.81
7
3
Relay Team
Iowa City West
1:38.38
6
4
Goode
,
Moorman
,
Shull
,
Johnson
Mt Pleasant
1:39.36
7
5
Fazio,an
,
Grove
,
Lapour
,
Grove
Adel-Desoto-Minb
1:39.70
6
6
Fuller
,
Dean
,
Corrick
,
Zeigler
Marshalltown
1:40.35
7
7
Fuller
,
Brogden
,
Konfrst
,
Wassenaa
Pella
1:40.44
6
8
Westerin
,
Franken
,
Auerbach
,
McDermot
Atlantic
1:42.09
6
9
Derry
,
Stepanek
,
Wasson
,
Duis
Panorama Comm
1:42.16
5
10
Sierra
,
Clester
,
Steahr
,
Rogers
Louisa-Muscatine
1:42.46
3
11
Hammes
,
Johnson
,
Johnson
,
Jackson
Fairfield
1:42.47
7
12
Relay Team
South Tama Count
1:43.45
4
13
Relay Team
Theodore Rooseve
1:43.91
1
14
Cawiezel
,
Axberg
,
Davis
,
Behrle
Tipton
1:44.47
6
15
Nelson
,
Kohl
,
Wallace
,
Mittauer
CR Prairie
1:44.53
2
16
Peters
,
Slattery
,
Hilligas
,
Thurston
CR Prairie
1:45.00
2
17
Dutcher
,
Jimenez
,
Jaspers
,
Pieters
AGWSR
1:45.34
4
18
DeWaard
,
Nieuwsma
,
VanDyke
,
Versteeg
Pella
1:45.48
5
19
Ewalt
,
Moore
,
Harper
,
Banes
Marshalltown
1:45.63
5
20
bell
,
sivels
,
knupp
,
coker
Washington
1:45.67
4
21
stout
,
shelango
,
woods
,
Moeller
Washington
1:45.70
3
22
Jahn
,
Merrick
,
Petersen
,
Vogel
Interstate 35
1:46.00
4
23
Brown
,
Moorman
,
Sebolt
,
Henderso
Centerville
1:46.11
3
24
Esmoil
,
Tomer
,
Bieri
,
Raushenb
Louisa-Muscatine
1:46.56
2
25
Hozaphel
,
Iekel
,
Nielsen
,
Lukehart
Atlantic
1:46.74
5
26
Relay Team
Abraham Lincoln
1:47.28
7
27
Smith
,
Hennen
,
Duis
,
Moulds
Panorama Comm
1:47.47
3
28
Arment
,
Pittman
,
Kackmary
,
Johnson
Marshalltown
1:47.52
4
29
Roozeboo
,
Cingle
,
Heerema
,
Pettyjoh
Pella
1:48.84
3
30
Relay Team
Abraham Lincoln
1:49.41
1
31
Scott
,
Hein
,
Urmie
,
Mohr
Tipton
1:50.66
3
32
Larson
,
Porth
,
Holdefer
,
Conrad
Mt Pleasant
1:50.79
5
33
ross
,
adams
,
marcelin
,
wright
Washington
1:51.43
1
34
Wiley
,
Keller
,
Northup
,
Thomas
Tipton
1:52.40
2
35
Staley
,
Van Est
,
Winkle
,
Glasscoc
Louisa-Muscatine
1:54.04
1
36
Carel
,
Cowan
,
Gavigan
,
Becker
Centerville
1:55.03
1
37
Relay Team
South Tama Count
2:07.28
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gilmore
,
Cartee
,
Phillips
,
Hansmeie
Davenport Centra
3:33.00
7
2
Stocker
,
Frieden
,
Rundall
,
Harper
CR Prairie
3:39.10
7
3
Zeigler
,
Dean
,
Hauser
,
Kong
Marshalltown
3:41.76
7
4
Johnson
,
Wellingt
,
Thorne
,
Andrew
Mt Pleasant
3:44.43
6
5
Relay Team
Theodore Rooseve
3:45.07
5
6
Westerin
,
Franken
,
Auerbach
,
McDermot
Atlantic
3:45.88
7
7
Relay Team
Iowa City West
3:46.31
5
8
Cawiezel
,
Crock
,
Cook
,
Mente
Tipton
3:47.47
6
9
Schaudt
,
Pingel
,
VanDyke
,
Gustafso
Pella
3:48.57
6
10
Relay Team
Abraham Lincoln
3:49.66
7
11
Esbeck
,
Hoye
,
Knuth
,
Iekel
Atlantic
3:49.90
6
12
Jellison
,
Foster
,
Busch
,
Lockman
Centerville
3:51.03
5
13
Relay Team
Theodore Rooseve
3:51.42
1
14
Hoyle
,
Hahn
,
Shull
,
Perry
Mt Pleasant
3:51.50
5
15
Krumm
,
Law
,
Gilchris
,
Greer
Iowa City High
3:54.22
4
16
Sierra
,
Esmoil
,
Steahr
,
Rogers
Louisa-Muscatine
3:54.53
3
17
Relay Team
Iowa City West
3:54.78
4
18
Parker
,
Hean
,
Reiter
,
Wright
Davenport Centra
3:54.93
3
19
Johnson
,
Drake
,
Clark
,
Woodman
AGWSR
3:55.10
6
20
Duis
,
Derry
,
Smith
,
Stepanek
Panorama Comm
3:56.22
5
21
Ewalt
,
Moore
,
Fuller
,
Jensen
Marshalltown
3:56.63
5
22
Duffy
,
Traore
,
Stika
,
Kroeze
Iowa City High
3:58.27
4
23
Phelps
,
Pettyjoh
,
Pingel
,
Versteeg
Pella
4:04.19
4
24
Relay Team
South Tama Count
4:05.71
2
25
Goode
,
Porth
,
Conrad
,
Conrad
Mt Pleasant
4:07.47
4
26
Kroeze
,
Keller
,
Marcelin
,
Gevock
Iowa City High
4:07.80
2
27
Hennen
,
Wasson
,
Duis
,
Moulds
Panorama Comm
4:08.97
2
28
Nielsen
,
Hoye
,
Williams
,
Thomsen
Atlantic
4:09.45
3
29
Raushenb
,
Winkle
,
Tomer
,
Bieri
Louisa-Muscatine
4:09.71
2
30
Relay Team
Theodore Rooseve
4:10.25
1
31
Arment
,
Johnson
,
Pittman
,
Tapia
Marshalltown
4:11.44
3
32
Wood
,
Conrad
,
Ormsby
,
Wallick
Tipton
4:12.25
3
33
Landherr
,
Keeler
,
Ruddick
,
Kackmary
Marshalltown
4:14.52
4
34
Relay Team
South Tama Count
4:15.60
1
35
Relay Team
Abraham Lincoln
4:16.70
6
36
Kruse
,
Kruse
,
Wallace
,
Bohling
Louisa-Muscatine
4:18.09
1
37
Wiley
,
Keller
,
Ormsby
,
Penningr
Tipton
4:20.81
3
38
Relay Team
Iowa City West
4:26.47
2
39
Hoffman
,
Anderson
,
Gavigan
,
Repasz
Centerville
4:27.63
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Theodore Rooseve
8:34.81
1
10
2
Karamitr
,
Hoye
,
Knuth
,
Esbeck
Atlantic
8:37.22
1
8
3
Thorne
,
Hoyle
,
Hahn
,
Wellingt
Mt Pleasant
8:39.25
1
6
4
Haning
,
Gustafso
,
Jones
,
Buchheit
Pella
8:42.15
1
5
5
Kremer
,
Menuey
,
Hood
,
Hauser
Marshalltown
8:46.72
1
4
6
Relay Team
Iowa City West
8:47.68
1
3
7
Hovey
,
Haselhuh
,
Schmidt
,
Wong
Adel-Desoto-Minb
8:54.97
1
2
8
Smith
,
Pritts
,
Vlasek
,
Meyers
CR Prairie
8:56.36
1
1
9
Guvera
,
Montes
,
Drake
,
Johnson
AGWSR
8:57.76
1
10
Cook
,
Crock
,
Mente
,
Wood
Tipton
9:07.35
1
11
Davis
,
Love
,
Horras
,
Schomber
Fairfield
9:15.17
1
12
Relay Team
South Tama Count
9:16.22
1
13
Pugh
,
Guyton-C
,
Shults
,
Mielenha
Davenport Centra
9:18.43
1
14
Ormsby
,
Miller
,
Penningr
,
Harden
Tipton
9:25.36
1
15
Bald
,
Hean
,
Reiter
,
Hean
Davenport Centra
9:26.79
1
16
Relay Team
Abraham Lincoln
9:29.05
1
17
Relay Team
Theodore Rooseve
9:35.55
1
18
Steffens
,
Christen
,
Hoye
,
Williams
Atlantic
9:42.61
1
19
Klyn
,
VonBank
,
Phelps
,
Blom
Pella
9:47.23
1
20
Wood
,
Conrad
,
Ormsby
,
Wallick
Tipton
9:54.29
1
21
Hoffman
,
Hall
,
Faris
,
Matkovic
Centerville
10:05.03
1
22
Barnard
,
Richerod
,
Oziah
,
Davis
Marshalltown
10:07.81
1
23
Kruse
,
Kruse
,
Wallace
,
Bohling
Louisa-Muscatine
10:19.37
1
24
Relay Team
Abraham Lincoln
10:42.90
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wester, Leonard
Mt Pleasant
51-08.00
(15.75m)
1
2
Meeker, Brayton
Mt Pleasant
48-00.00
(14.63m)
1
3
Smithburg, Micheal
Fairfield
46-03.50
(14.11m)
1
4
Borgerding, Dan
Pella
45-03.00
(13.79m)
1
5
Meyer, T J
Davenport Centra
45-02.00
(13.77m)
1
5
Copeland, Dante
Panorama Comm
45-02.00
(13.77m)
1
7
Norland, Derek
Iowa City West
44-10.00
(13.67m)
1
8
Atston, Larenz
Theodore Rooseve
44-07.00
(13.59m)
1
9
Firkins, Michael
Centerville
44-06.00
(13.56m)
1
10
Joloy, Anthony
Theodore Rooseve
44-03.50
(13.50m)
1
11
Murphy, Austin
Iowa City High
43-10.00
(13.36m)
1
12
Swank, Peter
Pella
43-03.00
(13.18m)
1
13
Wester, Emmett
Mt Pleasant
42-03.00
(12.88m)
1
13
Gethman, Blake
Marshalltown
42-03.00
(12.88m)
1
15
Parker, Gavin
Washington
42-02.50
(12.87m)
1
15
Buchman, Colin
Adel-Desoto-Minb
42-02.50
(12.87m)
1
17
VanHorn, John
Marshalltown
42-01.00
(12.83m)
1
18
Dailey, Kody
Iowa City High
41-08.50
(12.71m)
1
19
Nicholson Garnica, Chans
Davenport Centra
41-07.50
(12.69m)
1
20
Turner, Ben
Marshalltown
41-02.50
(12.56m)
1
21
Brietbach, Stephen
Iowa City West
41-01.50
(12.53m)
1
22
Ihns, Dustin
Tipton
41-00.50
(12.51m)
1
23
Smith, Jordan
Abraham Lincoln
41-00.00
(12.50m)
1
24
Eblen, Garrett
Atlantic
40-04.50
(12.31m)
1
25
Bieri, Dexter
Louisa-Muscatine
39-06.50
(12.05m)
1
26
Pond, Dylan
CR Prairie
39-05.00
(12.01m)
1
27
Dilks, Jacob
Mt Pleasant
39-04.00
(11.99m)
1
28
Collier, Dillan
Louisa-Muscatine
39-02.50
(11.95m)
1
29
Hovey, Tyler
Atlantic
39-00.00
(11.89m)
1
30
Larpenter, Dice
Abraham Lincoln
38-11.00
(11.86m)
1
31
Hanson, Robbie
Iowa City West
38-07.00
(11.76m)
1
32
Dunn, Justin
Mt Pleasant
38-06.50
(11.75m)
1
32
Williams, Josh
CR Prairie
38-06.50
(11.75m)
1
34
Feldman, Austin
Marshalltown
38-06.00
(11.73m)
1
35
Ruiz, Tim
Louisa-Muscatine
38-00.50
(11.60m)
1
36
O'Neill, Justin
Atlantic
37-07.00
(11.46m)
1
37
Clayberg, Nathan
Pella
37-05.50
(11.42m)
1
38
Honke, Paul
Atlantic
37-05.00
(11.40m)
1
39
vogel, andrew
Washington
37-02.00
(11.33m)
1
40
Martinson, Tanner
Iowa City West
37-01.00
(11.30m)
1
41
Hein, Adam
Tipton
35-11.00
(10.95m)
1
42
Taylor, Noah
Adel-Desoto-Minb
35-10.50
(10.93m)
1
43
Hilligas, Matt
CR Prairie
35-10.00
(10.92m)
1
44
Jaquez, Gabe
Fairfield
35-08.50
(10.88m)
1
45
Loggins, Romeir
Theodore Rooseve
35-05.50
(10.81m)
1
46
Moore, Houston
Centerville
35-01.00
(10.69m)
1
46
Goble, Tyler
Abraham Lincoln
35-01.00
(10.69m)
1
48
Bieri, Brandon
Louisa-Muscatine
34-11.50
(10.66m)
1
49
Manternach, Sam
CR Prairie
34-07.00
(10.54m)
1
50
Nieuwsma, Matt
Pella
34-06.00
(10.52m)
1
51
Martens, Tyler
South Tama Count
34-02.50
(10.43m)
1
52
Hansen, Sam
Iowa City West
33-09.50
(10.30m)
1
52
knupp, austin
Washington
33-09.50
(10.30m)
1
54
Haight, Colton
Iowa City West
33-08.00
(10.26m)
1
54
Chumuluy, William
Theodore Rooseve
33-08.00
(10.26m)
1
56
Conner, Marcel
Louisa-Muscatine
33-05.50
(10.20m)
1
57
knupp, john
Washington
33-04.00
(10.16m)
1
58
Stueland, Scott
Tipton
32-10.00
(10.01m)
1
59
Lovell, Trey
Atlantic
32-08.00
(9.96m)
1
59
Lowe, Austin
South Tama Count
32-08.00
(9.96m)
1
59
Navarrette, Roldan
Iowa City High
32-08.00
(9.96m)
1
62
usey, tyler
Washington
32-07.50
(9.94m)
1
62
Butcher, Austin
Marshalltown
32-07.50
(9.94m)
1
64
Christensen, Tyler
Atlantic
32-06.00
(9.91m)
1
65
Whaley, Nick
Marshalltown
32-00.50
(9.77m)
1
66
Sharp, Devin
Iowa City High
31-10.00
(9.70m)
1
67
Grell, Dalton
Iowa City West
31-09.00
(9.68m)
1
68
Smith, Zach
Marshalltown
31-07.00
(9.63m)
1
69
Skubal, Alec
Mt Pleasant
31-06.50
(9.61m)
1
70
Danielson, Conner
Iowa City High
31-04.50
(9.56m)
1
71
Makky, Mousa
Iowa City West
31-03.50
(9.54m)
1
72
Nichting, Justin
Mt Pleasant
31-03.00
(9.53m)
1
73
kubik, nate
Washington
31-00.50
(9.46m)
1
74
Barnes, Jason
Iowa City West
30-10.00
(9.40m)
1
75
Kiesewetter, Kale
Louisa-Muscatine
30-06.00
(9.30m)
1
76
Mueller, Joe
Iowa City High
30-05.50
(9.28m)
1
77
Scudder, Matt
Mt Pleasant
30-04.00
(9.25m)
1
78
Barrell, Hunter
Centerville
30-00.00
(9.14m)
1
79
Bearden, Noah
South Tama Count
29-11.00
(9.12m)
1
79
Rhulow, Jeff
Iowa City West
29-11.00
(9.12m)
1
81
Bell, Dakota
Washington
29-10.00
(9.09m)
1
82
Lamparek, Michael
CR Prairie
29-09.50
(9.08m)
1
83
Brodin, Matt
Marshalltown
29-09.00
(9.07m)
1
83
Livingston, Justin
CR Prairie
29-09.00
(9.07m)
1
85
Neff, Chase
Pella
29-06.00
(8.99m)
1
86
Herriot, Jacob
South Tama Count
29-05.50
(8.98m)
1
87
Cortesio, Josh
Centerville
29-01.00
(8.86m)
1
87
Phippen, Jez
Atlantic
29-01.00
(8.86m)
1
89
Hutton, Avery
Centerville
28-06.00
(8.69m)
1
90
Glendy, Adam
South Tama Count
28-04.50
(8.65m)
1
91
Braster, Lewis
Centerville
28-01.50
(8.57m)
1
92
Ingram, Ian
Marshalltown
27-10.50
(8.50m)
1
92
DeKruyff, Cody
Pella
27-10.50
(8.50m)
1
94
Chaloupek, Marcus
Marshalltown
27-07.00
(8.41m)
1
95
Hala, Nate
South Tama Count
27-05.50
(8.37m)
1
96
Howe, Austin
Tipton
27-03.00
(8.31m)
1
97
Scott, Brett
Fairfield
27-00.00
(8.23m)
1
98
Glasscock, Chase
Louisa-Muscatine
26-04.00
(8.03m)
1
99
Patzner, Rhett
CR Prairie
25-11.00
(7.90m)
1
100
Martinez, Omar
Iowa City High
25-08.50
(7.84m)
1
101
Hinkhouse, Sam
Louisa-Muscatine
24-11.00
(7.59m)
1
102
Gliem, TJ
Panorama Comm
22-07.00
(6.88m)
1
103
Wright, Ryan
Tipton
22-05.00
(6.83m)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harwood, Corbin
Fairfield
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
1
Hansmeier, Scott
Davenport Centra
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
1
Schwarz, Daniel
Fairfield
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
4
Parker, Chris
Davenport Centra
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
4
Greiner, Bobby
Adel-Desoto-Minb
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
4
Johnson, Bryant
Theodore Rooseve
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
7
Brenneman, Lucas
Iowa City West
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
7
Sydne, Davis
Theodore Rooseve
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
7
Kohl, Robbie
CR Prairie
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
10
Gilbaugh, Andrew
Theodore Rooseve
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
10
Lukehart, Kray
Atlantic
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
12
Duis, Tucker
Panorama Comm
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
12
Ellis, Aaron
Abraham Lincoln
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
12
Busch, Payton
Centerville
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
12
Pingel, Wade
Pella
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
12
Ewalt, Dacoda
Marshalltown
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
12
Arment, Brady
Marshalltown
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
12
Jahn, Derek
Interstate 35
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
12
Hahn, Scott
Mt Pleasant
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
20
Sullivan, Jarmal
Theodore Rooseve
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
20
Mulford, Zach
Mt Pleasant
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
20
Tapia, Marco
Marshalltown
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
20
Pingel, Jordan
Pella
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gilmore, Kenny
Davenport Centra
22-06.50
(6.87m)
nwi
1
2
Cotton, Darian
Mt Pleasant
20-06.75
(6.27m)
nwi
1
3
Franken, Dalton
Atlantic
19-11.50
(6.08m)
nwi
1
4
Phillips, Dwayne
Davenport Centra
19-05.00
(5.92m)
nwi
1
5
Fazio, Franke
Adel-Desoto-Minb
19-02.50
(5.85m)
nwi
1
6
Lockman, Zach
Centerville
18-09.75
(5.73m)
nwi
1
7
Coker, Landon
Washington
18-08.00
(5.69m)
nwi
1
8
Clester, Nathan
Louisa-Muscatine
18-01.25
(5.52m)
nwi
1
9
Topping, Andrew
Iowa City West
17-11.00
(5.46m)
nwi
1
10
Auerbach, Jake
Atlantic
17-06.25
(5.34m)
nwi
1
11
Derry, John
Panorama Comm
17-06.00
(5.33m)
nwi
1
12
Conrad, Dalton
Mt Pleasant
17-05.00
(5.31m)
nwi
1
13
Vogel, Briar
Interstate 35
17-02.50
(5.25m)
nwi
1
14
Groninga, Tyler
AGWSR
17-00.00
(5.18m)
nwi
1
15
Patterson, Roy
Abraham Lincoln
16-11.00
(5.16m)
nwi
1
16
Calmer, Josh
Panorama Comm
16-09.50
(5.12m)
nwi
1
17
Moulds, Josiah
Panorama Comm
16-08.25
(5.09m)
nwi
1
18
Smith, Collin
Panorama Comm
16-07.25
(5.06m)
nwi
1
19
Grove, Jared
Adel-Desoto-Minb
16-05.25
(5.01m)
nwi
1
20
Konfrst, Brandon
Pella
16-05.00
(5.00m)
nwi
1
20
Maschmann, Colton
Montezuma Comm
16-05.00
(5.00m)
nwi
1
22
Kuhter, Sam
South Tama Count
16-02.75
(4.95m)
nwi
1
23
Fry, Dillon
Fairfield
15-07.25
(4.76m)
nwi
1
24
Thomas, Kyle
Fairfield
15-06.50
(4.74m)
nwi
1
25
Hauser, Jeff
South Tama Count
15-04.00
(4.67m)
nwi
1
26
Tomlin, Joe
Abraham Lincoln
14-10.75
(4.54m)
nwi
1
27
VanDyke, Landon
Pella
14-07.50
(4.46m)
nwi
1
28
Cingle, Dakota
Pella
14-05.25
(4.40m)
nwi
1
29
Peters, Mitch
CR Prairie
14-00.75
(4.29m)
nwi
1
30
Anthony, Jeremiah
Iowa City West
13-08.00
(4.17m)
nwi
1
31
Best, David
Abraham Lincoln
13-06.25
(4.12m)
nwi
1
32
Findley, Cody
Abraham Lincoln
13-02.25
(4.02m)
nwi
1
33
Moore, Alex
Pella
12-11.00
(3.94m)
nwi
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cronbaugh, McKennan
Iowa City West
07.08
nwi
3
10
2
Schneiter, Kaci
Waukee
07.52
nwi
3
8
3
Hemphill, Ashley
Ankeny
07.58
nwi
3
6
4
Krantz, Abigail
Waukee
07.60
nwi
3
5
5
Beeler, Maddie
Interstate 35
07.62
nwi
3
4
6
Shull, Taylor
Mt Pleasant
07.65
nwi
3
3
7
Holland, Sydney
Southeast Polk
07.68
nwi
1
2
8
Weaver, Morgan
West Liberty
07.70
nwi
2
1
9
Jensen, Justine
Tipton
07.72
nwi
2
9
Brown, Laila
Mediapolis
07.72
nwi
1
9
Officer, Taylor
Waukee
07.72
nwi
2
9
Turner, Amy
Knoxville
07.72
nwi
2
13
Wunsch, Channing
North Butler
07.75
nwi
3
14
Miller, Brittney
Tipton
07.77
nwi
1
15
Woodvine, Morgan
Panorama Comm
07.85
nwi
2
15
Greiner, Paige
Williamsburg
07.85
nwi
1
17
Beckman, Sidney
Panorama Comm
07.86
nwi
2
18
Larson, Aubree
Ankeny
07.88
nwi
1
19
Beckman, Taylor
Panorama Comm
07.89
nwi
2
20
Johnson, Natalie
Interstate 35
07.91
nwi
1
21
Slaymaker, Kali
Williamsburg
07.92
nwi
3
22
Kimzey, Rebekah
Mt Pleasant
08.14
nwi
1
23
Strasser, Carissa
Adel-Desoto-Minb
08.67
nwi
2
--
Slagter, Sydney
Waukee
DQ
nwi
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cronbaugh, McKennan
Iowa City West
07.25
nwi
19
2
Hemphill, Ashley
Ankeny
07.48
nwi
17
3
Wunsch, Channing
North Butler
07.56
nwi
1
4
Schneiter, Kaci
Waukee
07.57
nwi
13
5
Krantz, Abigail
Waukee
07.59
nwi
18
6
Beeler, Maddie
Interstate 35
07.67
nwi
9
7
Shull, Taylor
Mt Pleasant
07.69
nwi
4
8
Slaymaker, Kali
Williamsburg
07.71
nwi
14
8
Weaver, Morgan
West Liberty
07.71
nwi
4
10
Officer, Taylor
Waukee
07.73
nwi
10
11
Jensen, Justine
Tipton
07.78
nwi
12
12
Woodvine, Morgan
Panorama Comm
07.79
nwi
3
12
Beckman, Taylor
Panorama Comm
07.79
nwi
18
14
Beckman, Sidney
Panorama Comm
07.82
nwi
2
15
Larson, Aubree
Ankeny
07.85
nwi
5
15
Strasser, Carissa
Adel-Desoto-Minb
07.85
nwi
1
15
Turner, Amy
Knoxville
07.85
nwi
8
18
Miller, Brittney
Tipton
07.87
nwi
5
19
Greiner, Paige
Williamsburg
07.90
nwi
7
19
Brown, Laila
Mediapolis
07.90
nwi
9
21
Slagter, Sydney
Waukee
07.92
nwi
10
22
Holland, Sydney
Southeast Polk
07.93
nwi
16
23
Johnson, Natalie
Interstate 35
07.94
nwi
11
23
Kimzey, Rebekah
Mt Pleasant
07.94
nwi
15
25
Montagna, Gina
West Liberty
08.00
nwi
11
25
Johnk, Kristin
Atlantic
08.00
nwi
9
27
Parker, Olivia
Ankeny
08.05
nwi
17
27
Longabaugh, Amber
Corning Communit
08.05
nwi
12
29
Chapman, Jennifer
East Marshall
08.10
nwi
15
30
Schlabaugh, Lindsay
Williamsburg
08.13
nwi
10
31
Watt, Erin
Mt Pleasant
08.14
nwi
5
31
Reeve, Sarah
Ankeny
08.14
nwi
8
33
Rabe, Kylie
Southeast Polk
08.15
nwi
12
34
Sisco, Kelli
Mediapolis
08.16
nwi
14
34
Wagler, Maddie
Panorama Comm
08.16
nwi
5
36
Meade, Emily
Williamsburg
08.17
nwi
14
36
Rupp, Charlie
Interstate 35
08.17
nwi
16
38
Lutovsky, Grace
Mt Pleasant
08.18
nwi
10
39
Helmbrecht, Gabbie
Ankeny
08.19
nwi
15
40
Walker, Emily
Mediapolis
08.20
nwi
7
40
Beane, Melody
GMG
08.20
nwi
10
40
Bangasser, Cassidy
North Butler
08.20
nwi
18
40
McAvoy, Jessa
North Butler
08.20
nwi
2
44
Feldman, Lisa
North Butler
08.21
nwi
9
45
Koethe, Lexi
Waukee
08.22
nwi
17
46
Kinney, Cali
Iowa City West
08.23
nwi
7
47
Just, Michaela
Iowa City West
08.25
nwi
4
47
Stark, Chelsey
Mt Pleasant
08.25
nwi
17
47
Veldhuizen, Taylor
Southeast Polk
08.25
nwi
7
47
Kirtley, Chelsea
Panorama Comm
08.25
nwi
9
51
Haunsperger, Katie
East Marshall
08.26
nwi
16
52
Johnson, Claire
East Marshall
08.27
nwi
19
53
Magee, Gabrielle
Waukee
08.28
nwi
13
53
Ames, Rylee
Southeast Polk
08.28
nwi
6
55
Aronow, Kayla
Ankeny
08.29
nwi
10
55
Vancil, Tasha
Mt Pleasant
08.29
nwi
4
57
McGlothlen, Makayla
Ankeny
08.30
nwi
11
57
Knudsen, Shayla
Mt Pleasant
08.30
nwi
19
59
Decker, Taylor
Tipton
08.31
nwi
11
59
Miller, DaBryana
CR Prairie
08.31
nwi
19
61
Muncy, Elizabeth
West Liberty
08.33
nwi
15
62
Schultz, Allison
Interstate 35
08.35
nwi
3
63
Duff, Jessica
Waukee
08.36
nwi
3
64
Wardenburg, Emily
Williamsburg
08.37
nwi
8
65
Feldman, Abigail
Mt Pleasant
08.40
nwi
18
66
Speedy, Marisa
North Butler
08.42
nwi
8
67
Hames, Chandler
Iowa City West
08.43
nwi
5
68
Matnee, Kaelee
Marshalltown
08.44
nwi
16
68
Newton, Jesse
West Liberty
08.44
nwi
1
70
Hilgenkamp, Hannah
CR Prairie
08.49
nwi
15
71
Alas, Christina
Southeast Polk
08.50
nwi
1
72
Decker, Maddie
Ankeny
08.51
nwi
8
72
Long, Karly
East Marshall
08.51
nwi
5
74
Kline, Jessica
Ankeny
08.52
nwi
1
75
Zielinski, Riley
Mt Pleasant
08.53
nwi
17
75
Flickinger, Rachel
Interstate 35
08.53
nwi
14
77
York, Alex
Waukee
08.56
nwi
6
77
Nguyen, Diem
CR Prairie
08.56
nwi
14
79
Schubert, Jordan
Shenandoah
08.60
nwi
7
80
Martinez, Susana
Panorama Comm
08.63
nwi
6
80
Allsup, Haley
Knoxville
08.63
nwi
13
82
Feldman, Kristi
West Liberty
08.69
nwi
9
82
Stravers, Abbie
Southeast Polk
08.69
nwi
18
84
Lasswell, Mackenzie
Mt Pleasant
08.70
nwi
13
84
Elsberry, Ashley
GMG
08.70
nwi
5
84
Kelly, Katelyn
Iowa City West
08.70
nwi
6
87
Hamann, Jordyn
Tipton
08.71
nwi
19
88
Brommel, Alyssa
Interstate 35
08.72
nwi
12
89
Phongsavanh, Assua
Ankeny
08.74
nwi
14
90
Kopsa, Madison
East Marshall
08.75
nwi
14
90
Anderson, Hannah
Williamsburg
08.75
nwi
7
92
Bean, Haley
Interstate 35
08.77
nwi
18
92
Konicek, Haylee
GMG
08.77
nwi
10
94
Larson, Chyenne
Southeast Polk
08.82
nwi
8
95
Rodriguez, Monica
West Liberty
08.86
nwi
16
96
Schubert, Jamie
Shenandoah
08.87
nwi
2
97
Holloway, Amanda
Waukee
08.88
nwi
2
98
Wille, Sarah
Williamsburg
08.90
nwi
12
99
Wood, Kelsey
Panorama Comm
08.94
nwi
1
100
Swinton, Sarah
Southeast Polk
08.98
nwi
11
101
Urmie, Miranda
Tipton
08.99
nwi
17
102
Roth, Bailey
Mt Pleasant
09.00
nwi
8
103
Jones, Sierra
Marshalltown
09.03
nwi
13
103
Moeller, Makenzie
Mt Pleasant
09.03
nwi
3
105
Miller, Tara
Interstate 35
09.06
nwi
6
106
Welton, Olivia
GMG
09.09
nwi
2
107
Miller, Tawnee
Interstate 35
09.17
nwi
7
108
Terrell, Alyssa
Adel-Desoto-Minb
09.20
nwi
6
108
Pascual, Jesteny
North Butler
09.20
nwi
13
110
Schertz, Jessica
Marshalltown
09.24
nwi
15
111
Borota, Jennifer
GMG
09.25
nwi
3
112
Weitzell, Brittney
GMG
09.26
nwi
4
112
Miller, Hannah
West Liberty
09.26
nwi
5
114
Cavan, Samara
Southeast Polk
09.30
nwi
19
115
Penningroth, Ellen
Tipton
09.33
nwi
18
116
Mease, Brittany
Interstate 35
09.37
nwi
7
117
Annen, Rachelle
Tipton
09.38
nwi
6
118
Gauthier, Morgan
GMG
09.40
nwi
19
119
Johnson, Brittany
Panorama Comm
09.49
nwi
1
120
Welton, Lauren
East Marshall
09.50
nwi
3
121
Hutcheson, Jessie
East Marshall
09.53
nwi
15
122
Hessenius, Morgan
Marshalltown
09.60
nwi
14
123
Solis, Angela
West Liberty
09.62
nwi
9
124
Tapp, Danielle
Mediapolis
09.74
nwi
17
125
Vroom, Ariel
Mt Pleasant
09.80
nwi
1
126
Ruiz, Karolina
West Liberty
09.82
nwi
2
127
Tarr, Alex
Atlantic
09.87
nwi
6
128
Crees, McKayla
West Liberty
09.95
nwi
10
129
Dameron, Hannah
Mt Pleasant
10.01
nwi
9
130
Hester, Cheyenne
Panorama Comm
10.03
nwi
3
131
Evans, Audrey
Iowa City West
10.29
nwi
11
132
Steggman, Allison
GMG
10.33
nwi
2
133
Swinscoe, Shelby
Mt Pleasant
10.35
nwi
16
134
Fischer, Jordan
Tipton
10.39
nwi
12
135
Bump, Jenna
Panorama Comm
10.84
nwi
4
--
Sisco, Shannon
Mediapolis
DQ
nwi
12
--
Meade, McCall
Williamsburg
DQ
nwi
13
--
Jackson, Kiana
CR Prairie
DQ
nwi
8
--
Smith, Kelsey
Mt Pleasant
DQ
nwi
16
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Shahana
Iowa City West
26.23
nwi
24
10
2
Dauber, Courtney
Iowa City West
27.52
nwi
23
8
3
Bauer, Kristina
Iowa City West
28.13
nwi
24
6
4
Tanner, Rebecca
Iowa City West
28.32
nwi
23
5
5
Hemphill, Ashley
Ankeny
28.33
nwi
23
4
6
Parker, Olivia
Ankeny
28.50
nwi
22
3
7
Larson, Aubree
Ankeny
28.80
nwi
19
2
8
Roberts, Jenny
Ankeny
28.84
nwi
24
1
9
Schinkel, Alyssa
Ankeny
28.85
nwi
24
9
Johnk, Karlee
Panorama Comm
28.85
nwi
21
11
Sandage, Kari
Atlantic
28.94
nwi
20
12
Noce, Jordan
Ankeny
29.13
nwi
19
13
Keith, Abby
Marshalltown
29.18
nwi
22
14
Long, Brooke
Ankeny
29.35
nwi
24
15
Hastings, Lindsey
Shenandoah
29.40
nwi
15
15
Beckman, Taylor
Panorama Comm
29.40
nwi
21
17
Lutovsky, Grace
Mt Pleasant
29.49
nwi
19
18
Arneson, Kelsey
Ankeny
29.56
nwi
24
19
Bobst, Lauren
Iowa City West
29.66
nwi
21
20
Wong, Kellie
Ankeny
29.69
nwi
23
21
Jackson, Kiana
CR Prairie
29.70
nwi
20
22
Robinson, Jesse
Iowa City West
29.75
nwi
23
23
Longabaugh, Amber
Corning Communit
30.06
nwi
20
23
Johnk, Kristin
Atlantic
30.06
nwi
18
25
Sisco, Kelli
Mediapolis
30.08
nwi
18
26
Reeve, Sarah
Ankeny
30.15
nwi
18
27
Griswold, McKenzie
Southeast Polk
30.27
nwi
11
28
Andriano, Maggie
Ankeny
30.42
nwi
16
29
Hochstetler, Crystal
Adel-Desoto-Minb
30.62
nwi
21
30
Kline, Jessica
Ankeny
30.71
nwi
22
31
Watt, Erin
Mt Pleasant
30.89
nwi
21
32
Hoy, Rachel
Adel-Desoto-Minb
30.90
nwi
17
33
Alas, Christina
Southeast Polk
30.95
nwi
4
34
Stark, Chelsey
Mt Pleasant
31.03
nwi
13
35
Kirtley, Chelsea
Panorama Comm
31.05
nwi
18
36
Rupp, Charlie
Interstate 35
31.11
nwi
7
37
Bangasser, Cassidy
North Butler
31.12
nwi
10
38
York, Alex
Waukee
31.15
nwi
16
39
Chapman, Jennifer
East Marshall
31.16
nwi
18
39
Knudsen, Shayla
Mt Pleasant
31.16
nwi
13
41
Kelly, Katelyn
Iowa City West
31.17
nwi
16
42
McAvoy, Jessa
North Butler
31.20
nwi
14
43
Murtha, Emily
Marshalltown
31.30
nwi
12
44
Saner, Madison
Shenandoah
31.34
nwi
14
44
Decker, Maddie
Ankeny
31.34
nwi
11
44
Thumann, Alexis
CR Prairie
31.34
nwi
17
47
Cork, Taylor
Waukee
31.40
nwi
16
47
Garcia, Cecy
West Liberty
31.40
nwi
15
49
Helmbrecht, Gabbie
Ankeny
31.50
nwi
14
50
McConnell, Sam
Atlantic
31.56
nwi
9
51
Aronow, Kayla
Ankeny
31.60
nwi
19
52
Wagler, Maddie
Panorama Comm
31.62
nwi
9
53
Hames, Chandler
Iowa City West
31.67
nwi
20
54
England, Sami
Williamsburg
31.75
nwi
13
54
Flickinger, Rachel
Interstate 35
31.75
nwi
7
56
Woodruff, Molly
Mediapolis
31.79
nwi
15
57
Felt, McKenzie
Adel-Desoto-Minb
31.80
nwi
17
58
Johnson, Tori
Knoxville
31.85
nwi
17
59
Pittman, Carleigh
Panorama Comm
31.98
nwi
15
60
Wardenburg, Emily
Williamsburg
32.07
nwi
12
61
Speedy, Marisa
North Butler
32.08
nwi
15
62
Vancil, Tasha
Mt Pleasant
32.26
nwi
18
63
Hamann, Jordyn
Tipton
32.37
nwi
5
64
Stravers, Abbie
Southeast Polk
32.40
nwi
5
65
Gopelrud, Morgan
Adel-Desoto-Minb
32.54
nwi
14
66
Schubert, Jordan
Shenandoah
32.55
nwi
11
67
Zielinski, Riley
Mt Pleasant
32.60
nwi
10
68
Newton, Jesse
West Liberty
32.63
nwi
7
69
Hamilton, Kelsey
Atlantic
32.68
nwi
13
70
Brittenham, Heather
GMG
32.70
nwi
6
71
Frantum, Cailey
Panorama Comm
32.72
nwi
9
72
Block, Emily
Panorama Comm
32.75
nwi
5
72
Holloway, Amanda
Waukee
32.75
nwi
17
74
Decker, Taylor
Tipton
32.95
nwi
8
75
Larson, Chyenne
Southeast Polk
32.97
nwi
9
76
Anderson, Hannah
Williamsburg
33.04
nwi
13
77
Roseland, Callie
East Marshall
33.17
nwi
16
78
Phongsavanh, Assua
Ankeny
33.29
nwi
15
79
Wille, Sarah
Williamsburg
33.30
nwi
7
80
Beaver, Jocelyn
Knoxville
33.34
nwi
7
81
Amendt, Kristen
East Marshall
33.41
nwi
19
82
Derdzinski, Aurora
North Butler
33.47
nwi
12
83
Bean, Haley
Interstate 35
33.62
nwi
9
84
Miller, Hannah
West Liberty
33.65
nwi
10
85
Schertz, Jessica
Marshalltown
33.69
nwi
6
85
Brommel, Alyssa
Interstate 35
33.69
nwi
8
87
Fry, Lexxi
Southeast Polk
33.76
nwi
4
88
Sloan, Shelby
CR Prairie
33.78
nwi
19
89
Borota, Jennifer
GMG
33.97
nwi
11
90
Swinton, Sarah
Southeast Polk
34.03
nwi
2
91
Gage, Sierra
East Marshall
34.07
nwi
20
92
Nguyen, Diem
CR Prairie
34.16
nwi
10
93
Belloma, Emily
Knoxville
34.22
nwi
11
94
Urmie, Miranda
Tipton
34.30
nwi
2
95
Vopova, Kelly
Marshalltown
34.32
nwi
11
96
Diewold, Rachel
Mediapolis
34.53
nwi
10
97
Von Weyhe, Bre
Atlantic
34.57
nwi
13
98
Miller, Tawnee
Interstate 35
34.62
nwi
6
99
Hutcheson, Jessie
East Marshall
34.85
nwi
14
100
Moeller, Makenzie
Mt Pleasant
34.95
nwi
4
101
Martinez, Susana
Panorama Comm
35.00
nwi
4
102
Matnee, Kaelee
Marshalltown
35.16
nwi
8
103
Kollenkark, Jessica
Adel-Desoto-Minb
35.38
nwi
1
104
Penningroth, Ellen
Tipton
35.44
nwi
1
105
Roth, Bailey
Mt Pleasant
35.47
nwi
6
105
Pascual, Jesteny
North Butler
35.47
nwi
8
107
Kopsa, Madison
East Marshall
35.72
nwi
5
108
Duden, Abby
GMG
35.73
nwi
8
109
Cavan, Samara
Southeast Polk
36.00
nwi
2
110
Tapp, Danielle
Mediapolis
36.16
nwi
6
111
Roseland, Sami
East Marshall
36.28
nwi
14
112
Welton, Olivia
GMG
36.44
nwi
3
113
Weitzell, Brittney
GMG
36.56
nwi
10
114
Solis, Angela
West Liberty
37.12
nwi
2
115
Annen, Rachelle
Tipton
37.20
nwi
2
116
Zoffka, Tristan
GMG
37.27
nwi
3
117
Karns, Kayla
GMG
37.29
nwi
9
118
Vroom, Ariel
Mt Pleasant
37.37
nwi
7
119
Dameron, Hannah
Mt Pleasant
37.50
nwi
6
120
Evans, Audrey
Iowa City West
37.61
nwi
5
121
Crees, McKayla
West Liberty
37.87
nwi
3
122
Newcomb, Madelyn
GMG
37.99
nwi
3
123
Tarr, Alex
Atlantic
38.09
nwi
4
124
Steggman, Allison
GMG
39.27
nwi
4
125
Swinscoe, Shelby
Mt Pleasant
40.63
nwi
5
126
Bump, Jenna
Panorama Comm
41.43
nwi
1
127
Fischer, Jordan
Tipton
44.32
nwi
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beeler, Maddie
Interstate 35
1:02.09
8
10
2
Knudson, Ashley
Iowa City West
1:03.53
9
8
3
Smith, Keely
Waukee
1:04.80
9
6
4
Peterson, Sam
Atlantic
1:05.00
8
5
5
Bramble, Molly
Waukee
1:05.40
9
4
6
O'Shea, Ashli
CR Prairie
1:05.97
8
3
7
Shryack, Megan
Waukee
1:06.03
9
2
8
Lupkes, Ellen
Interstate 35
1:06.31
8
1
9
Wunsch, Channing
North Butler
1:06.65
7
10
Schubert, Jamie
Shenandoah
1:07.12
7
11
Feldman, Lisa
North Butler
1:07.75
5
12
Bump, Allison
Panorama Comm
1:08.35
8
13
Endelman, Emily
North Butler
1:08.69
6
14
Harder, Leslie
CR Prairie
1:09.04
6
15
Ludwig, Emma
Mt Pleasant
1:09.28
6
16
Eckman, Kristin
Iowa City West
1:09.69
8
17
Ajose, Tayo
Mediapolis
1:09.71
7
18
Tonyan, Brittney
CR Prairie
1:11.50
7
19
Kennon, Paige
Atlantic
1:11.85
5
19
Tischuk, Rachaul
Tipton
1:11.85
2
21
Schultz, Allison
Interstate 35
1:12.05
6
22
Speedy, Marisa
North Butler
1:12.62
5
23
Flugge, Paige
East Marshall
1:13.40
6
24
Hafner, Regina
Panorama Comm
1:13.62
4
25
Nuese, Abby
East Marshall
1:13.66
7
26
Slifer, Paige
East Marshall
1:14.77
7
27
Koster, Mikaella
GMG
1:14.94
3
28
Turner, Autumn
Knoxville
1:15.29
4
29
Konicek, Haylee
GMG
1:16.42
4
30
Derdzinski, Aurora
North Butler
1:16.97
3
31
Murphy, Tayler
Tipton
1:17.06
3
32
Sonderleiter, Bailey
GMG
1:18.37
2
33
Shaffer, Jennifer
Tipton
1:18.70
3
34
Hlas, Jamie
GMG
1:18.73
4
35
Buddenhagen, Charley
Interstate 35
1:18.84
2
36
Welton, Lauren
East Marshall
1:22.22
3
37
Metzger, Paige
Tipton
1:24.15
3
38
Byrd, Ashley
Tipton
1:24.46
2
39
Becker, Sarah
Tipton
1:24.84
4
40
Beardsley, Kalli
Panorama Comm
1:25.72
4
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Puetsch, Blair
Iowa City West
2:26.91
1
10
2
Disterhoft, Ally
Iowa City West
2:27.23
1
8
3
Carollhech, Olive
Iowa City West
2:28.28
1
6
4
Guerra, Brett
Iowa City West
2:30.51
1
5
5
Glanz, Emily
Ankeny
2:34.13
1
4
6
Shepherd, Tiffany
Corning Communit
2:37.34
1
3
7
Saner, Alexis
Shenandoah
2:39.32
1
2
8
Nissan-Pickard, Alex
Ankeny
2:39.56
1
1
9
Harada, Rachel
Adel-Desoto-Minb
2:40.06
1
10
Engleman, Regan
Adel-Desoto-Minb
2:40.50
1
11
Lang, Taylor
Ankeny
2:40.69
1
12
Osweiler, Caitlin
Williamsburg
2:42.37
1
13
Rogers, Allison
Southeast Polk
2:42.60
1
14
Armantrout, Ashley
Southeast Polk
2:42.94
1
15
Vogel, Dana
Ankeny
2:44.80
1
16
Gloria, Allison
Ankeny
2:45.28
1
17
Brown, Laila
Mediapolis
2:45.97
1
18
Stevens, Christy
Atlantic
2:47.19
1
19
Nieland, Megan
Ankeny
2:47.78
1
20
Lance, Maddie
Mt Pleasant
2:48.00
1
21
Murphy, Tayler
Tipton
2:48.07
1
22
Olson, Hannah
Southeast Polk
2:48.42
1
23
Schubert, Jamie
Shenandoah
2:48.64
1
24
Weber, Hannah
Mt Pleasant
2:48.92
1
25
Wille, Maddie
Ankeny
2:49.31
1
26
Hafner, Regina
Panorama Comm
2:50.06
1
27
Veatch, Jordan
Southeast Polk
2:51.01
1
28
Van Klootwyk, Alissa
Knoxville
2:51.48
1
29
Wallace, Hannah
Knoxville
2:51.71
1
30
Melcher, Katelyn
Ankeny
2:51.83
1
31
Carmichael, Kristen
Corning Communit
2:52.03
1
32
Anderson, Lydia
Knoxville
2:52.08
1
33
Fee, Erica
Knoxville
2:53.03
1
34
Siggins, Liz
Atlantic
2:53.13
1
35
Contreras, Brooklyn
Marshalltown
2:53.90
1
36
Walker, Jordan
Mt Pleasant
2:54.47
1
37
Appelgate, Caitlin
GMG
2:57.07
1
38
Tischuk, Rachaul
Tipton
2:57.82
1
39
Campbell, Emily
North Butler
2:58.09
1
40
Plagman, Allie
Adel-Desoto-Minb
2:58.25
1
41
Clark, Caelin
Panorama Comm
3:00.79
1
42
Johnson, Emily
Mt Pleasant
3:01.28
1
43
Johnson, Claire
East Marshall
3:01.57
1
44
Tone, Jasmin
Mt Pleasant
3:02.50
1
45
Jacobs, Haley
Ankeny
3:02.69
1
46
Zoutte, Jennifer
Southeast Polk
3:02.79
1
47
Runquist, Emma
Marshalltown
3:02.89
1
48
Rinker, Amelia
Waukee
3:04.78
1
49
Jedlicka, Grace
West Liberty
3:04.79
1
50
Buddenhagen, Charley
Interstate 35
3:05.50
1
51
Owen, Marlis
Southeast Polk
3:09.63
1
52
Ruiz, Karolina
West Liberty
3:14.78
1
53
Byrd, Ashley
Tipton
3:15.70
1
54
Harris, Holly
Mediapolis
3:23.28
1
55
Mannan, Peyton
GMG
3:33.09
1
56
Kulhavy, Abigail
GMG
3:34.10
1
57
Kopsa, Madison
East Marshall
4:03.04
1
58
Peterson, Sydney
Ankeny
4:04.69
1
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leveille, Molly
Iowa City West
5:04.47
1
10
2
Saner, Alexis
Shenandoah
5:20.50
1
8
3
Lang, Taylor
Ankeny
5:22.90
1
6
4
Glanz, Emily
Ankeny
5:31.23
1
5
5
Gloria, Allison
Ankeny
5:33.34
1
4
6
Eckman, Jody
Iowa City West
5:35.67
1
3
7
Amendt, Kristen
East Marshall
5:37.00
1
2
8
Anderson, Lydia
Knoxville
5:39.69
1
1
9
Murphy, Tayler
Tipton
5:39.74
1
10
Melcher, Katelyn
Ankeny
5:43.34
1
11
Neuendorf, Courtney
Southeast Polk
5:48.27
1
12
Behrens, Christina
Waukee
5:50.60
1
13
Turner, Delaney
Panorama Comm
5:52.94
1
14
Armantrout, Ashley
Southeast Polk
5:54.59
1
15
Sandifer, Emma
Ankeny
5:54.79
1
16
Campbell, Emily
North Butler
5:58.76
1
17
Wille, Maddie
Ankeny
5:59.00
1
18
Shaffer, Jennifer
Tipton
6:01.68
1
19
Siggins, Liz
Atlantic
6:03.25
1
20
Maere, Madigan
Panorama Comm
6:05.04
1
21
Sheehy, Jordan
Waukee
6:07.81
1
22
Jacobs, Haley
Ankeny
6:09.86
1
23
Hughs, Courtney
Knoxville
6:12.98
1
24
Veatch, Jordan
Southeast Polk
6:15.06
1
25
Rodgers, Amanda
Southeast Polk
6:16.44
1
26
Zoutte, Jennifer
Southeast Polk
6:31.87
1
27
Byrd, Ashley
Tipton
6:32.43
1
28
Ruiz, Karolina
West Liberty
6:39.00
1
29
Owen, Marlis
Southeast Polk
6:39.53
1
30
Ritchey, Tiffany
Mediapolis
6:39.55
1
31
Purdy, Sarah
Ankeny
6:40.93
1
32
Sheeder, Jaycie
Panorama Comm
6:52.62
1
33
Harris, Holly
Mediapolis
7:00.42
1
34
Kulhavy, Abigail
GMG
7:07.03
1
35
Stahl, Jessica
Williamsburg
7:09.85
1
36
Walton, Jessica
Marshalltown
7:41.35
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vogel, Dana
Ankeny
11:33.31
1
10
2
Shepherd, Tiffany
Corning Communit
11:39.66
1
8
3
Carmichael, Kristen
Corning Communit
11:42.72
1
6
4
Nieland, Megan
Ankeny
11:44.56
1
5
5
Schaeckenbach, Annie
Iowa City West
11:56.16
1
4
6
Van Klootwyk, Alissa
Knoxville
12:00.50
1
3
7
Weber, Hannah
Mt Pleasant
12:06.22
1
2
8
Maere, Madigan
Panorama Comm
12:10.19
1
1
9
Glandorf, Regan
Williamsburg
12:16.34
1
10
Doocy, Lauren
Ankeny
12:17.03
1
11
Mullnix, Shannon
Williamsburg
12:17.94
1
12
Olson, Hannah
Southeast Polk
12:18.32
1
13
Ritchie, Kiley
Williamsburg
12:18.75
1
14
Stevens, Christy
Atlantic
12:26.22
1
15
Contreras, Brooklyn
Marshalltown
12:31.71
1
16
Turner, Delaney
Panorama Comm
12:36.81
1
17
Hafner, Regina
Panorama Comm
12:39.95
1
18
Lance, Maddie
Mt Pleasant
12:44.88
1
19
Wallace, Hannah
Knoxville
12:57.17
1
20
Tone, Jasmin
Mt Pleasant
13:10.84
1
21
Purdy, Sarah
Ankeny
13:26.44
1
22
Berard, Tianna
Waukee
13:54.89
1
23
Womachka, Holly
West Liberty
14:02.81
1
Womens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Mallory
Waukee
08.76
nwi
3
10
2
Drees, Emma
Waukee
08.85
nwi
3
8
3
Taylor, Leslie
Mt Pleasant
08.87
nwi
3
6
4
Rouw, Maddie
Waukee
08.93
nwi
3
5
5
Tanner, Rebecca
Iowa City West
09.11
nwi
3
4
6
Lupkes, Ellen
Interstate 35
09.20
nwi
3
3
7
Alitz, Ashland
Southeast Polk
09.33
nwi
2
2
8
Wong, Kellie
Ankeny
09.38
nwi
1
1
9
Robinson, Jesse
Iowa City West
09.43
nwi
3
10
Havelka, Emily
GMG
09.48
nwi
2
11
Ames, Rylee
Southeast Polk
09.50
nwi
2
12
Arneson, Kelsey
Ankeny
09.56
nwi
1
13
Hochstetler, Crystal
Adel-Desoto-Minb
09.59
nwi
1
14
Rabe, Kylie
Southeast Polk
09.67
nwi
2
15
Bobst, Lauren
Iowa City West
09.70
nwi
2
16
Kamm, Emily
Waukee
09.72
nwi
1
17
Hafner, Brenna
Panorama Comm
09.75
nwi
1
18
DeMouth, Megan
Waukee
09.78
nwi
2
19
Schmidt, Samara
Williamsburg
09.85
nwi
2
19
Bangasser, Cassidy
North Butler
09.85
nwi
3
21
Nuese, Abby
East Marshall
09.92
nwi
1
22
Kennon, Paige
Atlantic
10.07
nwi
1
23
Bowman, Bailey
Iowa City West
10.14
nwi
2
--
Roberts, Jenny
Ankeny
DQ
nwi
1
Womens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Mallory
Waukee
08.90
nwi
13
2
Bangasser, Cassidy
North Butler
08.93
nwi
7
3
Rouw, Maddie
Waukee
09.07
nwi
14
4
Taylor, Leslie
Mt Pleasant
09.13
nwi
6
4
Drees, Emma
Waukee
09.13
nwi
12
6
Lupkes, Ellen
Interstate 35
09.18
nwi
10
7
Tanner, Rebecca
Iowa City West
09.26
nwi
11
8
Robinson, Jesse
Iowa City West
09.46
nwi
1
9
Alitz, Ashland
Southeast Polk
09.49
nwi
10
10
Ames, Rylee
Southeast Polk
09.54
nwi
7
11
Schmidt, Samara
Williamsburg
09.57
nwi
4
12
Rabe, Kylie
Southeast Polk
09.60
nwi
9
13
Bobst, Lauren
Iowa City West
09.61
nwi
1
14
Bowman, Bailey
Iowa City West
09.66
nwi
13
15
Havelka, Emily
GMG
09.68
nwi
4
16
DeMouth, Megan
Waukee
09.69
nwi
7
16
Wong, Kellie
Ankeny
09.69
nwi
14
18
Hochstetler, Crystal
Adel-Desoto-Minb
09.79
nwi
5
19
Kennon, Paige
Atlantic
09.84
nwi
13
20
Roberts, Jenny
Ankeny
09.85
nwi
13
20
Arneson, Kelsey
Ankeny
09.85
nwi
6
22
Nuese, Abby
East Marshall
09.86
nwi
8
23
Hafner, Brenna
Panorama Comm
09.90
nwi
13
24
Kamm, Emily
Waukee
09.91
nwi
2
25
Griswold, McKenzie
Southeast Polk
09.92
nwi
4
25
Endelman, Emily
North Butler
09.92
nwi
2
27
Sparks, India
Panorama Comm
09.94
nwi
2
28
Moulds, Hannah
Panorama Comm
09.96
nwi
5
29
Marion, Tayler
CR Prairie
09.99
nwi
14
30
Kimzey, Rebekah
Mt Pleasant
10.00
nwi
6
30
Noce, Jordan
Ankeny
10.00
nwi
1
32
Manriquez, Nikole
Southeast Polk
10.03
nwi
4
33
Smith, Kelsey
Mt Pleasant
10.04
nwi
9
34
Knudsen, Shayla
Mt Pleasant
10.10
nwi
8
34
McKeone, Alyssa
Iowa City West
10.10
nwi
10
36
Jones, Kaitlin
Mt Pleasant
10.15
nwi
9
37
Sandquist, Jenna
Interstate 35
10.19
nwi
10
37
McAvoy, Jessa
North Butler
10.19
nwi
4
39
VanVoorhis, Caroline
Iowa City West
10.20
nwi
12
40
Carstens, Kelly
CR Prairie
10.30
nwi
4
41
Gilbert, Bethany
Tipton
10.31
nwi
4
42
England, Sami
Williamsburg
10.33
nwi
14
43
Kaalberg, Kathy
West Liberty
10.35
nwi
3
43
Nestingen, Amy
Waukee
10.35
nwi
8
45
Young, Taylor
Atlantic
10.36
nwi
10
46
Vance, Hannah
West Liberty
10.37
nwi
9
47
Hinson, Sara
GMG
10.40
nwi
12
47
Weaver, Morgan
West Liberty
10.40
nwi
3
49
Feldman, Lisa
North Butler
10.45
nwi
11
50
Von Weyhe, Bre
Atlantic
10.49
nwi
7
51
Nielsen, Melanie
Atlantic
10.52
nwi
1
52
Rupp, Charlie
Interstate 35
10.53
nwi
12
53
Rice, Rachel
East Marshall
10.58
nwi
8
53
Johnson, Tori
Knoxville
10.58
nwi
10
55
Stravers, Abbie
Southeast Polk
10.61
nwi
7
56
Newton, Jesse
West Liberty
10.69
nwi
6
57
Miller, Tawnee
Interstate 35
10.81
nwi
9
58
Stark, Chelsey
Mt Pleasant
10.87
nwi
3
59
Roseland, Katie
East Marshall
10.88
nwi
11
60
Hoy, Rachel
Adel-Desoto-Minb
10.90
nwi
5
61
Felt, McKenzie
Adel-Desoto-Minb
10.93
nwi
3
62
McConnell, Sam
Atlantic
10.95
nwi
13
62
McHenry, Kathleen
Marshalltown
10.95
nwi
4
64
Frantum, Cailey
Panorama Comm
11.01
nwi
1
65
Koster, Mikaella
GMG
11.03
nwi
5
66
Daughtry, Sabrina
Marshalltown
11.09
nwi
8
67
Hamilton, Kelsey
Atlantic
11.13
nwi
1
68
Ross, Brienna
Ankeny
11.18
nwi
12
69
Woodruff, Molly
Mediapolis
11.21
nwi
6
69
Brittenham, Heather
GMG
11.21
nwi
1
71
Sickels, Keslie
Southeast Polk
11.27
nwi
2
72
Diewold, Rachel
Mediapolis
11.29
nwi
2
73
Carmichael, Kelly
Marshalltown
11.30
nwi
7
74
Banks, Kali
Marshalltown
11.31
nwi
6
75
Belloma, Emily
Knoxville
11.42
nwi
9
76
Price, Sabrina
Marshalltown
11.45
nwi
5
77
Block, Emily
Panorama Comm
11.47
nwi
13
78
Ellis, Carolyn
Iowa City West
11.51
nwi
14
79
Gilbert, Kaitlyn
Tipton
11.56
nwi
7
80
Fry, Lexxi
Southeast Polk
11.58
nwi
8
81
Appelgate, Caitlin
GMG
11.60
nwi
9
82
Groth, Codi
GMG
11.64
nwi
1
83
Bandy, Katherine
CR Prairie
11.66
nwi
3
84
Newcomb, Madelyn
GMG
11.68
nwi
2
85
Vlieger, Felicia
Southeast Polk
11.69
nwi
2
86
Rodriguez, Monica
West Liberty
11.78
nwi
11
87
Roseland, Callie
East Marshall
11.84
nwi
14
88
Hastings, Lindsey
Shenandoah
11.88
nwi
3
89
Saner, Madison
Shenandoah
11.96
nwi
2
90
Turner, Autumn
Knoxville
12.01
nwi
12
91
Chapman, Jennifer
East Marshall
12.02
nwi
6
92
Roseland, Sami
East Marshall
12.31
nwi
5
93
Zielinski, Riley
Mt Pleasant
12.56
nwi
11
94
Pittman, Carleigh
Panorama Comm
12.60
nwi
12
95
Swinton, Sarah
Southeast Polk
12.62
nwi
10
96
Iversen, Megan
Waukee
12.78
nwi
5
97
Oakes, Savanna
Interstate 35
12.81
nwi
10
98
Zoffka, Tristan
GMG
12.90
nwi
3
99
Pascual, Jesteny
North Butler
13.11
nwi
8
100
Welton, Lauren
East Marshall
13.60
nwi
9
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McBroom
,
Quick
,
Donels
,
Garrison
Southeast Polk
1:51.64
8
10
2
Nielsen
,
Young
,
Sandage
,
Hartwig
Atlantic
1:53.69
6
8
3
Relay Team
Waukee
1:53.90
8
6
4
Taylor
,
Wyse
,
Jones
,
Shull
Mt Pleasant
1:54.00
8
5
5
Johnk
,
Beckman
,
Woodvine
,
Beckman
Panorama Comm
1:55.43
7
4
6
Relay Team
Waukee
1:56.02
7
3
7
Miller
,
Jackson
,
Titler
,
O'Shea
CR Prairie
1:56.33
5
2
8
Greiner
,
Slaymake
,
Schlabau
,
Meade
Williamsburg
1:56.37
7
1
9
Turner
,
Ruff
,
May
,
Stickel
Knoxville
1:59.37
6
10
Kimzey
,
Lutovsky
,
Myers
,
Watt
Mt Pleasant
2:00.16
6
11
Relay Team
Waukee
2:00.47
6
12
Montagna
,
Weaver
,
Kaalberg
,
Vance
West Liberty
2:00.67
5
13
Jensen
,
Decker
,
Harden
,
Miller
Tipton
2:01.46
3
14
Ellis
,
Kraft
,
Just
,
Kinney
Iowa City West
2:01.66
3
15
Sporlede
,
Waters
,
Holland
,
Stoll
Southeast Polk
2:01.90
7
16
Sandquis
,
Flicking
,
Rupp
,
Johnson
Interstate 35
2:02.34
3
17
Sisco
,
Sisco
,
Walker
,
Brown
Mediapolis
2:02.42
4
18
Schmidt
,
Osweiler
,
England
,
Meade
Williamsburg
2:02.63
4
19
Johnk
,
Barry
,
Holmes
,
Von Weyh
Atlantic
2:03.75
4
20
Kirtley
,
Pittman
,
Moulds
,
Sparks
Panorama Comm
2:03.84
4
21
Beane
,
Koster
,
Hinson
,
Havelka
GMG
2:05.04
5
22
Keith
,
Kong
,
Brooks
,
Banks
Marshalltown
2:05.07
8
23
Bowman
,
Washingt
,
Lineback
,
McKeone
Iowa City West
2:05.71
2
24
Myers
,
Lasswell
,
Knudsen
,
Vancil
Mt Pleasant
2:07.35
4
25
Chapman
,
Long
,
Allen
,
Haunsper
East Marshall
2:08.02
5
26
Lynk
,
Price
,
Arnold
,
McHenry
Marshalltown
2:08.44
6
27
Felt
,
James
,
Hoy
,
Hochstet
Adel-Desoto-Minb
2:08.60
5
28
Relay Team
Williamsburg
2:08.69
2
29
Allsup
,
Johnson
,
Cushman
,
Beaver
Knoxville
2:08.85
3
30
Alitz
,
Ames
,
Veldhuiz
,
Griswold
Southeast Polk
2:09.19
3
31
Wagler
,
Hafner
,
Frantum
,
Martinez
Panorama Comm
2:09.59
2
32
Hilgenka
,
Grimm
,
Carstens
,
Nguyen
CR Prairie
2:10.32
2
33
Roseland
,
Anderson
,
Roseland
,
Roseland
East Marshall
2:12.74
4
34
Hamann
,
Gilbert
,
Gilbert
,
Annen
Tipton
2:13.09
1
35
Rodrigue
,
Miller
,
Muncy
,
Newton
West Liberty
2:13.44
2
36
Oakes
,
Bean
,
Brommel
,
Miller
Interstate 35
2:14.00
1
37
Murtha
,
Daughtry
,
Hesseniu
,
Jones
Marshalltown
2:15.97
5
38
Relay Team
Mt Pleasant
2:16.17
6
39
Strasser
,
Kollenka
,
Davis
,
Terrell
Adel-Desoto-Minb
2:19.42
1
40
Konicek
,
VanGundy
,
Rosacker
,
Elsberry
GMG
2:21.54
2
41
Goerdt
,
Newton
,
Urmie
,
Fischer
Tipton
2:22.27
1
42
Crees
,
Womachka
,
Stroppel
,
Solis
West Liberty
2:25.53
1
43
Gauthier
,
Steggman
,
Borota
,
Karns
GMG
2:27.81
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Donels
,
Garrison
,
Stoll
,
McBroom
Southeast Polk
4:15.13
6
10
2
Nielsen
,
Peterson
,
Young
,
Hartwig
Atlantic
4:17.13
5
8
3
Arneson
,
Long
,
Roberts
,
Schinkel
Ankeny
4:20.23
6
6
4
Wyse
,
Haffarna
,
Jones
,
Shull
Mt Pleasant
4:25.17
6
5
5
Relay Team
Waukee
4:29.34
6
4
6
Andriano
,
Hemphill
,
Aronow
,
Wong
Ankeny
4:32.28
3
3
7
Beckman
,
Bump
,
Johnk
,
Beckman
Panorama Comm
4:33.30
5
2
8
Beeler
,
Sandquis
,
Schultz
,
Lupkes
Interstate 35
4:35.00
3
1
9
Relay Team
Waukee
4:38.56
6
10
Shull
,
Ludwig
,
Kimzey
,
Myers
Mt Pleasant
4:38.78
5
11
Kraft
,
Eckman
,
Fehlberg
,
Schaecke
Iowa City West
4:38.87
6
12
Turner
,
Stickel
,
May
,
Ruff
Knoxville
4:39.06
4
13
Hinrichs
,
Roberts
,
McCoid
,
Bosch
Ankeny
4:39.57
5
14
Cole
,
Sporlede
,
Burdick
,
Quick
Southeast Polk
4:41.00
4
15
Kirtley
,
Maere
,
Woodvine
,
Sparks
Panorama Comm
4:42.56
4
16
Garcia
,
Warson
,
Feldman
,
Heckman
West Liberty
4:43.10
3
17
Potts
,
Sickels
,
Vlieger
,
White
Southeast Polk
4:45.19
2
18
Plagman
,
James
,
Engleman
,
Harada
Adel-Desoto-Minb
4:46.82
5
19
Snyder
,
Tann
,
Huehy
,
Kong
Marshalltown
4:48.00
4
20
Becker
,
Jensen
,
Harden
,
Miller
Tipton
4:48.20
1
21
Sisco
,
Ajose
,
Woodruff
,
Walker
Mediapolis
4:52.72
2
22
Lutovsky
,
Smith
,
Lasswell
,
Feldman
Mt Pleasant
4:52.74
3
23
Eckman
,
Kinney
,
Agrell
,
Ellis
Iowa City West
4:53.50
4
24
Amendt
,
Allen
,
Nuese
,
Miller
East Marshall
4:55.84
5
25
Banks
,
Lynk
,
Carmicha
,
Arnold
Marshalltown
5:01.70
3
26
Bowman
,
Lineback
,
Washingt
,
McKeone
Iowa City West
5:02.77
2
27
Muncy
,
Rodrigue
,
Newton
,
Miller
West Liberty
5:03.53
1
28
Anderson
,
Hutcheso
,
Flugge
,
Roseland
East Marshall
5:04.44
2
29
Turner
,
Fee
,
Hughs
,
Cushman
Knoxville
5:11.49
1
30
Pittman
,
Moulds
,
Beardsle
,
Turner
Panorama Comm
5:13.13
2
31
Roseland
,
Gage
,
Haunsper
,
Slifer
East Marshall
5:14.00
3
32
Duden
,
Groth
,
Burt
,
Sonderle
GMG
5:14.03
1
33
Burt
,
VanGundy
,
Hlas
,
Havelka
GMG
5:15.28
2
34
Metzger
,
Shaffer
,
Gilbert
,
Gilbert
Tipton
5:19.22
1
35
Hinson
,
Rosacker
,
Brittenh
,
Clough
GMG
5:19.91
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Waukee
10:21.97
1
10
2
Yokom
,
Eckman
,
Agrell
,
Fehlberg
Iowa City West
10:22.79
1
8
3
Nissan-P
,
Roberts
,
Bosch
,
Schinkel
Ankeny
10:42.91
1
6
4
Wyse
,
Haffarna
,
Myers
,
Jones
Mt Pleasant
10:50.60
1
5
5
Cole
,
Burdick
,
Potts
,
White
Southeast Polk
11:09.00
1
4
6
Snyder
,
Tann
,
Bouton
,
Huehy
Marshalltown
11:14.56
1
3
7
Shull
,
Ludwig
,
Walker
,
Johnson
Mt Pleasant
11:17.81
1
2
8
Engleman
,
James
,
Plagman
,
Harada
Adel-Desoto-Minb
11:21.37
1
1
9
Becker
,
Harden
,
Metzger
,
Tischuk
Tipton
11:36.09
1
10
Johnk
,
Bump
,
Clark
,
Beardsle
Panorama Comm
11:43.66
1
11
Rice
,
Johnson
,
Roseland
,
Anderson
East Marshall
12:02.06
1
12
Amendt
,
Flugge
,
Gage
,
Miller
East Marshall
12:02.12
1
13
Hlas
,
Burt
,
Clough
,
Appelgat
GMG
12:03.10
1
14
Burt
,
Groth
,
Sonderle
,
Duden
GMG
12:24.69
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goodell, Dakotah
Williamsburg
39-09.50
(12.13m)
1
10
2
Steere, Morgan
North Butler
39-05.00
(12.01m)
1
8
3
Jansen, Cara
Iowa City West
35-07.00
(10.85m)
1
6
4
Kienzle, Kristine
GMG
34-03.00
(10.44m)
1
5
5
Cortes, Maria
Waukee
34-02.50
(10.43m)
1
4
6
Schrempf, Amanda
Marshalltown
33-04.50
(10.17m)
1
3
7
Johnson, Shelia
Iowa City West
32-07.00
(9.93m)
1
2
8
Griffin, Rachel
CR Prairie
32-06.50
(9.92m)
1
1
9
Miller, DaBryana
CR Prairie
32-01.00
(9.78m)
1
10
Bramble, Erin
Waukee
31-10.00
(9.70m)
1
11
Miller, Tara
Interstate 35
31-05.00
(9.58m)
1
12
Iversen, Megan
Waukee
31-03.50
(9.54m)
1
13
Burns, Rachel
Waukee
31-02.00
(9.50m)
1
14
Miller, Hannah
West Liberty
30-07.00
(9.32m)
1
15
Goerdt, Becky
Tipton
30-04.00
(9.25m)
1
16
Malloy, Alex
CR Prairie
29-11.50
(9.13m)
1
17
Berns, Marissa
Atlantic
29-09.00
(9.07m)
1
18
Warburton, Savannah
Southeast Polk
29-07.00
(9.02m)
1
19
Helmbrecht, Gabbie
Ankeny
28-10.00
(8.79m)
1
20
Mabeus, Makayla
Mt Pleasant
28-07.00
(8.71m)
1
21
Blanchard, Justine
Southeast Polk
28-01.00
(8.56m)
1
22
Brayton, Abby
Iowa City West
28-00.00
(8.53m)
1
23
Cady, Alyssa
Waukee
27-11.00
(8.51m)
1
24
Sytsma, Haley
Knoxville
27-04.00
(8.33m)
1
25
Amundson, Brooklyn
Marshalltown
27-03.00
(8.31m)
1
26
Hartwig, Alex
Atlantic
26-10.50
(8.19m)
1
27
Wood, Kelsey
Panorama Comm
26-08.00
(8.13m)
1
27
Martinez, Susana
Panorama Comm
26-08.00
(8.13m)
1
29
Mease, Brittany
Interstate 35
26-03.50
(8.01m)
1
30
Cullinan, Jackie
Southeast Polk
26-02.00
(7.98m)
1
31
Zarkowski, Katlyne
Waukee
26-00.00
(7.92m)
1
32
Riesem, Shelby
North Butler
25-09.00
(7.85m)
1
33
Askeland, Tetta
Atlantic
25-08.50
(7.84m)
1
34
Newton, Christina
Tipton
25-04.50
(7.73m)
1
35
Johnson, Brittany
Panorama Comm
25-01.00
(7.65m)
1
36
Feldman, Kristi
West Liberty
24-11.50
(7.61m)
1
37
Fox, Lindsey
Mt Pleasant
24-07.50
(7.51m)
1
38
Legleiter, Morgan
Waukee
24-05.50
(7.45m)
1
39
Aronow, Kayla
Ankeny
24-05.00
(7.44m)
1
40
Long, Karly
East Marshall
24-02.00
(7.37m)
1
41
Meinert, Michelle
Tipton
23-09.50
(7.25m)
1
42
Wilson, Caitlin
Southeast Polk
22-11.00
(6.99m)
1
43
Mullikin, Sharese
East Marshall
22-07.50
(6.90m)
1
44
Wignall, Madison
Marshalltown
22-05.50
(6.85m)
1
45
Housch, Sydney
Mt Pleasant
22-04.00
(6.81m)
1
45
Rosacker, Autumn
GMG
22-04.00
(6.81m)
1
47
Wagner, Josie
Waukee
22-03.00
(6.78m)
1
48
Hester, Cheyenne
Panorama Comm
21-09.50
(6.64m)
1
49
Gaunitz, Lindsay
Tipton
21-04.50
(6.52m)
1
50
Jorpeland, Amanda
GMG
21-02.00
(6.45m)
1
51
Vopova, Kelly
Marshalltown
21-01.00
(6.43m)
1
52
Mannan, Peyton
GMG
20-07.50
(6.29m)
1
53
Dill, Danielle
Mediapolis
20-05.00
(6.22m)
1
54
Simpson, Bri
Marshalltown
20-02.00
(6.15m)
1
55
Miner, Darby
Waukee
20-01.00
(6.12m)
1
56
Crees, McKayla
West Liberty
19-08.50
(6.01m)
1
57
Kelly, Caitlin
Mediapolis
19-02.00
(5.84m)
1
58
Johnson, Shannon
Marshalltown
19-01.00
(5.82m)
1
59
Kopsa, Madison
East Marshall
18-00.00
(5.49m)
1
60
Bees, Morgan
Waukee
16-07.00
(5.05m)
1
61
Liechty, Megan
Mt Pleasant
16-00.00
(4.88m)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Montagna, Gina
West Liberty
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
10
2
Endelman, Emily
North Butler
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
8
3
Ajose, Tayo
Mediapolis
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
6
4
Nestingen, Amy
Waukee
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
5
5
Havelka, Emily
GMG
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
3.50
5
Kaalberg, Kathy
West Liberty
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
3.50
7
Daugherty, Chambray
Knoxville
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
2
8
Gage, Sierra
East Marshall
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
1
9
Arneson, Emily
Ankeny
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
9
Hafner, Brenna
Panorama Comm
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
9
Kamm, Emily
Waukee
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
9
Lutovsky, Grace
Mt Pleasant
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
9
Appelgate, Caitlin
GMG
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
9
Brommel, Alyssa
Interstate 35
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
9
Harder, Leslie
CR Prairie
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
9
Weinschenk, Ashley
Iowa City West
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
9
Rouw, Maddie
Waukee
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
18
VanVoorhis, Caroline
Iowa City West
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
18
Grimm, Hannah
CR Prairie
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
18
Rice, Rachel
East Marshall
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
18
Anderson, Kelsea
East Marshall
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
22
Kraft, Kelcie
Iowa City West
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
23
Johnson, Natalie
Interstate 35
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
23
Johnson, Claire
East Marshall
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
23
Vancil, Tasha
Mt Pleasant
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
23
Shull, Taryne
Mt Pleasant
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cronbaugh, McKennan
Iowa City West
16-08.25
(5.09m)
nwi
1
10
2
Taylor, Leslie
Mt Pleasant
15-06.00
(4.72m)
nwi
1
8
3
Drees, Emma
Waukee
15-02.75
(4.64m)
nwi
1
6
4
Vopova, Jessie
Marshalltown
15-02.50
(4.64m)
nwi
1
5
5
Roberts, Jenny
Ankeny
14-10.75
(4.54m)
nwi
1
4
6
Shull, Taylor
Mt Pleasant
14-05.75
(4.41m)
nwi
1
3
7
Stoll, Bailey
Southeast Polk
14-04.75
(4.39m)
nwi
1
2
8
Holmes, Mackenzie
Atlantic
14-03.75
(4.36m)
nwi
1
0.50
8
Dauber, Courtney
Iowa City West
14-03.75
(4.36m)
nwi
1
0.50
10
Johnson, Natalie
Interstate 35
14-03.00
(4.34m)
nwi
1
11
Beckman, Sidney
Panorama Comm
14-02.00
(4.32m)
nwi
1
12
Holland, Sydney
Southeast Polk
14-01.50
(4.31m)
nwi
1
13
Greiner, Paige
Williamsburg
13-11.75
(4.26m)
nwi
1
14
Woodvine, Morgan
Panorama Comm
13-09.50
(4.20m)
nwi
1
15
Walker, Emily
Mediapolis
13-08.75
(4.18m)
nwi
1
16
Smith, Mallory
Waukee
13-07.50
(4.15m)
nwi
1
16
Larson, Aubree
Ankeny
13-07.50
(4.15m)
nwi
1
18
Bauer, Kristina
Iowa City West
13-04.00
(4.06m)
nwi
1
19
Hastings, Lindsey
Shenandoah
13-03.00
(4.04m)
nwi
1
20
Nuese, Abby
East Marshall
13-01.00
(3.99m)
nwi
1
21
Thumann, Alexis
CR Prairie
13-00.75
(3.98m)
nwi
1
22
Saner, Madison
Shenandoah
12-11.00
(3.94m)
nwi
1
23
Miller, Jessica
CR Prairie
12-10.75
(3.93m)
nwi
1
24
Allen, Candace
East Marshall
12-10.50
(3.92m)
nwi
1
24
Hamilton, Kelsey
Atlantic
12-10.50
(3.92m)
nwi
1
26
Decker, Maddie
Ankeny
12-10.25
(3.92m)
nwi
1
27
Schinkel, Alyssa
Ankeny
12-09.50
(3.90m)
nwi
1
28
Kong, Chudier
Marshalltown
12-09.00
(3.89m)
nwi
1
29
Neuendorf, Courtney
Southeast Polk
12-06.75
(3.83m)
nwi
1
30
Kline, Jessica
Ankeny
12-04.75
(3.78m)
nwi
1
31
Beardsley, Kalli
Panorama Comm
12-04.50
(3.77m)
nwi
1
31
Beane, Melody
GMG
12-04.50
(3.77m)
nwi
1
33
Aronow, Kayla
Ankeny
12-03.75
(3.75m)
nwi
1
34
Hinson, Sara
GMG
12-02.00
(3.71m)
nwi
1
35
Slifer, Paige
East Marshall
12-01.00
(3.68m)
nwi
1
36
Peterson, Sam
Atlantic
12-00.50
(3.67m)
nwi
1
37
York, Alex
Waukee
12-00.00
(3.66m)
nwi
1
38
Sparks, India
Panorama Comm
11-11.25
(3.64m)
nwi
1
39
McGlothlen, Makayla
Ankeny
11-10.50
(3.62m)
nwi
1
40
Wong, Kellie
Ankeny
11-10.25
(3.61m)
nwi
1
41
Magee, Gabrielle
Waukee
11-10.00
(3.61m)
nwi
1
42
Flugge, Paige
East Marshall
11-09.25
(3.59m)
nwi
1
43
Cork, Taylor
Waukee
11-05.75
(3.50m)
nwi
1
43
Garcia, Cecy
West Liberty
11-05.75
(3.50m)
nwi
1
45
Konicek, Haylee
GMG
11-04.50
(3.47m)
nwi
1
46
Long, Brooke
Ankeny
11-04.00
(3.45m)
nwi
1
47
Holloway, Amanda
Waukee
11-00.25
(3.36m)
nwi
1
48
Roseland, Sami
Marshalltown
10-03.50
(3.14m)
nwi
1
49
Zoffka, Tristan
GMG
9-08.00
(2.95m)
nwi
1
50
Tarr, Alex
Atlantic
9-06.25
(2.90m)
nwi
1
51
Matnee, Kaelee
Marshalltown
8-01.00
(2.46m)
nwi
1
52
Welton, Lauren
East Marshall
7-08.75
(2.36m)
nwi
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
None
More news
2011 Results - Drake Relays
39 shares:
Central College Indoor
,
A-d-m 8-9 Middle School Track & Field and Cross Country - Adel, Iowa
,
Agwsr High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ackley, Iowa
,
Ankeny Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Ankeny, Iowa
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for A-d-m 8-9 Middle School Track & Field and Cross Country - Adel, Iowa
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2022
1
2015
3
2014
2
2013
6
2012
2
2011
3
2010
4
Show 4 more
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!